Attendere Prego ...
# Giocatore Squadra Gol
1 Nnanna Thankgod Campese B Campese B 12
2 Ruffa Francesco Lido Square FBC Lido Square FBC 12
3 Cagnetta Mattia Sporting Ketzmaja Sporting Ketzmaja 11
4 Del Bello Samuele Borzoli B Borzoli B 11
5 Barni Fabio Granarolo Granarolo 10
6 Ranno Luciano Cornigliano Cornigliano 10
7 Omorogbe Bright Anderson C.E.I.S. C.E.I.S. 10
8 Di Maria Giuseppe Nuova Valbisagno Nuova Valbisagno 10
9 Zannon Corrado C.E.P. C.E.P. 9
10 Banchieri Alessio Lido Square FBC Lido Square FBC 8
11 Marradi Giorgio Casellese Casellese 8
12 Giarraffa Alessandro Lido Square FBC Lido Square FBC 8
13 Zarro Biagio Sporting Ketzmaja Sporting Ketzmaja 7
14 Cannas Paolo Janua Janua 7
15 Bottaro Alessandro Granarolo Granarolo 7
16 Occhipinti William Casellese Casellese 6
17 Causa Riccardo C.E.P. C.E.P. 6
18 Bardi Alessio Campese B Campese B 6
19 Ientile Samuel Sporting Ketzmaja Sporting Ketzmaja 6
20 Altosole Paolo Genoa CFG Genoa CFG 6
21 Gelmi Davide Genoa CFG Genoa CFG 6
22 Meloni Thomas Nuova Valbisagno Nuova Valbisagno 5
23 Zarro Antonio Sporting Ketzmaja Sporting Ketzmaja 5
24 Mereta Federico Casellese Casellese 5
25 Crapanzano Daniele Genoa CFG Genoa CFG 5
26 Achitei Ion Sporting Ketzmaja Sporting Ketzmaja 5
27 Biffignandi Lorenzo James James 5
28 Pagano Emiliano Genoa CFG Genoa CFG 5
29 Divanni Emiliano Cornigliano Cornigliano 5
30 Baricola Samuele Janua Janua 5
31 Amato Simone James James 5
32 Dell'Olio Federico James James 5
33 Ghersi Lorenzo Lokomotiv Zena Lokomotiv Zena 4
34 Barisone Gatto Manuel San Pietro San Pietro 4
35 Cavallino Andrea C.E.P. C.E.P. 4
36 Rullo Andrea C.E.P. C.E.P. 4
37 Balbi Andrea Casellese Casellese 4
38 Sapone Pierpaolo San Pietro San Pietro 4
39 Ursino Nicolò Casellese Casellese 4
40 Loreto Simone Genoa CFG Genoa CFG 4
41 De Giorgi Nicolò San Pietro San Pietro 4
42 Bellotti Alexandro San Pietro San Pietro 4
43 Mezzatesta Matteo Granarolo Granarolo 4
44 Vallenzona Marco Genoa CFG Genoa CFG 4
45 Osei Adolf Sporting Ketzmaja Sporting Ketzmaja 3
46 Bianchi Andrea Savignone Savignone 3
47 Berto Bryan Cornigliano Cornigliano 3
48 De Giorgi n.d San Pietro San Pietro 3
49 Menegatti Moreno Cornigliano Cornigliano 3
50 Reina Michael San Pietro San Pietro 3
51 Chahdi Badreddine C.E.P. C.E.P. 3
52 De Agostino Paolo Granarolo Granarolo 3
53 Pisasale Matteo Casellese Casellese 3
54 Ariotti Antony Sporting Ketzmaja Sporting Ketzmaja 3
55 Perez Joshue Don Bosco Ge Don Bosco Ge 3
56 Caporali Jeffry James James 3
57 Robert Kelly C.E.I.S. C.E.I.S. 3
58 Bardi Igor Campese B Campese B 3
59 Guida Giuseppe Cornigliano Cornigliano 3
60 Sicari Alexander San Pietro San Pietro 3
61 Haja Fatos Janua Janua 3
62 Pizzorno Marco Borzoli B Borzoli B 3
63 Percivale Matteo James James 3
64 Vassallo Luigi Sporting Ketzmaja Sporting Ketzmaja 3
65 Cavallera Federico San Pietro San Pietro 3
66 Cannizzaro Luca Lokomotiv Zena Lokomotiv Zena 3
67 Rossi Daniel Lido Square FBC Lido Square FBC 3
68 Ndiaye Omar Lido Square FBC Lido Square FBC 3
69 Giordani Stefano C.E.I.S. C.E.I.S. 3
70 Azzarelli Matteo Borzoli B Borzoli B 3
71 Trivino Christian C.E.P. C.E.P. 3
72 Graffione Luca Lido Square FBC Lido Square FBC 3
73 Cardaciotto Davide Campese B Campese B 2
74 Barbieri Alessio Don Bosco Ge Don Bosco Ge 2
75 Tarira alvarez Jonathan Nuova Valbisagno Nuova Valbisagno 2
76 Giavotto Andrea Casellese Casellese 2
77 Vernazzano Andrea Genoa CFG Genoa CFG 2
78 Tani Corrado Janua Janua 2
79 Ferrara Dario Cornigliano Cornigliano 2
80 Benedetti Davide Casellese Casellese 2
81 Zizzi Davide Casellese Casellese 2
82 Leoncini Diego Cornigliano Cornigliano 2
83 Cavallini Fabio Cornigliano Cornigliano 2
84 Fucilli Fabrizio San Pietro San Pietro 2
85 Matrone Fabrizio Borzoli B Borzoli B 2
86 Adragna Federico Borzoli B Borzoli B 2
87 Bilotta Francesco Granarolo Granarolo 2
88 Maggiolo Francesco Don Bosco Ge Don Bosco Ge 2
89 Zerbini Gianluca Nuova Valbisagno Nuova Valbisagno 2
90 Oliveri Giovanni Campese B Campese B 2
91 Bugli Ivan Granarolo Granarolo 2
92 Castillo Benavides Juan Andres Lokomotiv Zena Lokomotiv Zena 2
93 Canepa Lorenzo Genoa CFG Genoa CFG 2
94 Care Lorenzo Nuova Valbisagno Nuova Valbisagno 2
95 Lobianco Lorenzo Granarolo Granarolo 2
96 Gambino Manuel C.E.P. C.E.P. 2
97 Zappia Matteo Nuova Valbisagno Nuova Valbisagno 2
98 Luciani Mauro James James 2
99 Cavallini Michael Sporting Ketzmaja Sporting Ketzmaja 2
100 Ragusa Mirko Borzoli B Borzoli B 2