Attendere Prego ...

Caronnese

59° Travaglini

Caronnese

1 - 2

FINALE

Caronnese

Saluzzo

27° Maugeri 87° Sardo

Caronnese: Travaglini:
Saluzzo: Maugeri, Sardo:
Caronnese
Caronnese

59° Travaglini

1 - 2

FINALE

Caronnese
Saluzzo

27° Maugeri
87° Sardo

Caronnese: Travaglini
Saluzzo: Maugeri, Sardo

Casale

10° Cocola 95° Lewandowski

Casale

2 - 2

FINALE

Casale

Legnano

41° Gasparri 60° Bingo

Casale: Drago , Mullici, Fabbri, Raso , Guida, Bettoni, Romeo, Franchini, Lewandowski, Cocola, Tarlev A DISP: Todisco, Fontana, Nouri, Nndai, Vicini , Esposito , Lanza, Colombi:
Legnano: Russo, Barbui, Diana, Di Lernia, Nava, Luoni, Beretta, Bingo, Braidich, Ronzoni, Gasparri A DISP: Colnaghi, Brusa, De Stefano, Ortolani Della Nave, Pellini, Tunesi, Febbrasio, Cocuzza:
Casale
Casale

10° Cocola
95° Lewandowski

2 - 2

FINALE

Casale
Legnano

41° Gasparri
60° Bingo

Casale: Drago , Mullici, Fabbri, Raso , Guida, Bettoni, Romeo, Franchini, Lewandowski, Cocola, Tarlev A DISP: Todisco, Fontana, Nouri, Nndai, Vicini , Esposito , Lanza, Colombi
Legnano: Russo, Barbui, Diana, Di Lernia, Nava, Luoni, Beretta, Bingo, Braidich, Ronzoni, Gasparri A DISP: Colnaghi, Brusa, De Stefano, Ortolani Della Nave, Pellini, Tunesi, Febbrasio, Cocuzza

Folgore Caratese

18° Ciko 30° Di Stefano

Folgore Caratese

2 - 3

FINALE

Folgore Caratese

Gozzano

54° Mastaj 57° Piraccini 83° Allegretti

Folgore Caratese: Pizzella , Bini, Ciko, Monticone, Macri, Kamal, Marconi, Paoluzzi, Troiano, Di Stefano, Derosa A DISP: Bertozzi, D'Antoni, Alabiso, Rudello , Valagussa, Tronco , Buono l, Schiavina:
Gozzano: Cincilla, Gemelli, Vono, Allegretti, Kayodie, Rao, Di Giovanni, Piraccini, Cella, Mastaj, Pavan A DISP: Rizzo, Carboni, Sylla, Rampin, Confalonieri, Mudasiru, Rabuffi, Bianconi, Siano:
Folgore Caratese
Folgore Caratese

18° Ciko
30° Di Stefano

2 - 3

FINALE

Folgore Caratese
Gozzano

54° Mastaj
57° Piraccini
83° Allegretti

Folgore Caratese: Pizzella , Bini, Ciko, Monticone, Macri, Kamal, Marconi, Paoluzzi, Troiano, Di Stefano, Derosa A DISP: Bertozzi, D'Antoni, Alabiso, Rudello , Valagussa, Tronco , Buono l, Schiavina
Gozzano: Cincilla, Gemelli, Vono, Allegretti, Kayodie, Rao, Di Giovanni, Piraccini, Cella, Mastaj, Pavan A DISP: Rizzo, Carboni, Sylla, Rampin, Confalonieri, Mudasiru, Rabuffi, Bianconi, Siano

Fossano Calcio

3° Adorni 74° Alfiero

Fossano Calcio

2 - 5

FINALE

Fossano Calcio

Lavagnese

36° Solinas 39° Di Vittorio 45° Solinas 72° Solinas 90° D'Orsi

Fossano Calcio: Bosia, Bellocchio, Scotto, Alfiero, Medda, Di Salvatore, Brondi, Reymond, Manuali, Coulibaly, Adorni A DISP: Chiavassa, Specchia, Galvagno, De Souza, Aloia, Giraudo, Fogliarino, Brero, Lazzaretti:
Lavagnese: Bova, Oneto, Di Vittorio, Bacigalupo, Rossini, Cito, Basso, Solinas, D'Orsi, Cantatore, Cavallo A DISP: Profumo, Orlando, Addiego Mobilio, Rovido, Picasso, Lauro, Scorza, Boschini :
Fossano Calcio
Fossano Calcio

3° Adorni
74° Alfiero

2 - 5

FINALE

Fossano Calcio
Lavagnese

36° Solinas
39° Di Vittorio
45° Solinas
72° Solinas
90° D'Orsi

Fossano Calcio: Bosia, Bellocchio, Scotto, Alfiero, Medda, Di Salvatore, Brondi, Reymond, Manuali, Coulibaly, Adorni A DISP: Chiavassa, Specchia, Galvagno, De Souza, Aloia, Giraudo, Fogliarino, Brero, Lazzaretti
Lavagnese: Bova, Oneto, Di Vittorio, Bacigalupo, Rossini, Cito, Basso, Solinas, D'Orsi, Cantatore, Cavallo A DISP: Profumo, Orlando, Addiego Mobilio, Rovido, Picasso, Lauro, Scorza, Boschini

Imperia

38° Sancinito 83° Virga

Imperia

2 - 1

FINALE

Imperia

Castellanzese

33° Bigotto

Imperia: Dani, Scannapieco, Malandrino, Sancinito, De Bode, Virga, Capra, Giglio, Minasso, Gnecchi, Malltezi A DISP: Cocuzza, Comiotto, Kacellari, Gandolfo, Martelli, Donaggio, Fatnassi, Grandoni:
Castellanzese: Porro, Concina, Alushaj, Chessa, Colombo, Fusi, Gulinelli, Bigotto, Perego, Sestito, Ghilardi A DISP: Cirenei, Perego, Tagliamonte, Negri, Ornaghi, Mecca, Gazzetta, Manfrè:
Imperia
Imperia

38° Sancinito
83° Virga

2 - 1

FINALE

Imperia
Castellanzese

33° Bigotto

Imperia: Dani, Scannapieco, Malandrino, Sancinito, De Bode, Virga, Capra, Giglio, Minasso, Gnecchi, Malltezi A DISP: Cocuzza, Comiotto, Kacellari, Gandolfo, Martelli, Donaggio, Fatnassi, Grandoni
Castellanzese: Porro, Concina, Alushaj, Chessa, Colombo, Fusi, Gulinelli, Bigotto, Perego, Sestito, Ghilardi A DISP: Cirenei, Perego, Tagliamonte, Negri, Ornaghi, Mecca, Gazzetta, Manfrè

Pontdonnaz

40° Masini 84° Sterrantino

Pontdonnaz

2 - 1

FINALE

Pontdonnaz

Bra

46° Lala

Pontdonnaz: Vinci, Montenegro, D'Onofrio, Tanasa, Balzo, Maffezzoli, Filip, Borettaz, Varvelli, Masini, Jeantet A DISP: Gini, Ciappellano, Sassi, Paris, Cena, Gambino , Sterrantino, Vignali:
Bra: Guerci, Saltarelli, Tuzza, Cappeluzzo, Merkaj, Magnaldi, Baggio, Marchisone, Lala, Capellupo, Daqoune A DISP: Rossi, Reale, Tos, Campagna, Squillacioti, Reeb, Hoxa, Chiappino, Sia :
Pontdonnaz
Pontdonnaz

40° Masini
84° Sterrantino

2 - 1

FINALE

Pontdonnaz
Bra

46° Lala

Pontdonnaz: Vinci, Montenegro, D'Onofrio, Tanasa, Balzo, Maffezzoli, Filip, Borettaz, Varvelli, Masini, Jeantet A DISP: Gini, Ciappellano, Sassi, Paris, Cena, Gambino , Sterrantino, Vignali
Bra: Guerci, Saltarelli, Tuzza, Cappeluzzo, Merkaj, Magnaldi, Baggio, Marchisone, Lala, Capellupo, Daqoune A DISP: Rossi, Reale, Tos, Campagna, Squillacioti, Reeb, Hoxa, Chiappino, Sia

Sanremese

7° Danovaro 25° Miccoli 39° Convitto 50° Mikhaylovskiy

Sanremese

4 - 3

FINALE

Sanremese

Chieri

10° Bregliano(Autogol)46° Spera 48° Valenti

Sanremese: Bohli, Ponzio, Bregliano, Mikhaylovskiy, Murgia, Demontis, Gagliardi, Miccoli, Gemignani, Danovaro, Convitto A DISP: Dragone, Castaldo, Lo Bosco, Doratiotto, Managò, Coccoluto, Bastita, Fenati, Elettore:
Chieri: Finamore, Spera, Pezziardi, Sangiorgio, Benedetto, De Letteris, Ozara, Castelletto, Valenti, Della Valle, Rossi A DISP: Marenco , Pompilio, Benassi, Gerbino, Cavarero, Barcellona, Ferrandino, Bianco, Pedrabissi:
Sanremese
Sanremese

7° Danovaro
25° Miccoli
39° Convitto
50° Mikhaylovskiy

4 - 3

FINALE

Sanremese
Chieri

10° Bregliano(Autogol)
46° Spera
48° Valenti

Sanremese: Bohli, Ponzio, Bregliano, Mikhaylovskiy, Murgia, Demontis, Gagliardi, Miccoli, Gemignani, Danovaro, Convitto A DISP: Dragone, Castaldo, Lo Bosco, Doratiotto, Managò, Coccoluto, Bastita, Fenati, Elettore
Chieri: Finamore, Spera, Pezziardi, Sangiorgio, Benedetto, De Letteris, Ozara, Castelletto, Valenti, Della Valle, Rossi A DISP: Marenco , Pompilio, Benassi, Gerbino, Cavarero, Barcellona, Ferrandino, Bianco, Pedrabissi

Sestri Levante

2° Buso 75° Cuneo

Sestri Levante

2 - 4

FINALE

Sestri Levante

Borgosesia

24° Rivi 32° Perego 68° Omeregbe 83° Bramante

Sestri Levante: Di Stasio, Buffo, Grea, Pane, Ferretti, Selvatico, Bianchi, Marianelli, Marquez, Buso, Cirrincione A DISP: Salvalaggio, Sakaj, Iurato, Zanoli , Cuneo, Parlanti, Croci, Marrale, Mazzali:
Borgosesia: Galli, Beretta, Monteleone, Menga, Areco, Confalonieri, Perego , Matera, Rivi, Bramante, Aiola A DISP: Barlocco, Iannacone, Corigliano, Gerace, Szafran, Mora, Cortinovis, Baiardi, Omeregbe:
Sestri Levante
Sestri Levante

2° Buso
75° Cuneo

2 - 4

FINALE

Sestri Levante
Borgosesia

24° Rivi
32° Perego
68° Omeregbe
83° Bramante

Sestri Levante: Di Stasio, Buffo, Grea, Pane, Ferretti, Selvatico, Bianchi, Marianelli, Marquez, Buso, Cirrincione A DISP: Salvalaggio, Sakaj, Iurato, Zanoli , Cuneo, Parlanti, Croci, Marrale, Mazzali
Borgosesia: Galli, Beretta, Monteleone, Menga, Areco, Confalonieri, Perego , Matera, Rivi, Bramante, Aiola A DISP: Barlocco, Iannacone, Corigliano, Gerace, Szafran, Mora, Cortinovis, Baiardi, Omeregbe

Vado

7° Sbarbati 9° Sbarbati 91° Risso

Vado

3 - 3

FINALE

Vado

Arconatese

11° Pastore 14° Santonocito 16° Pastore

Vado: Scatolini , Alberto, Gulli, Bernardini, Strumbo, Casazza , Sbarbati , Taddei, D'Antoni, Boiga, Dagnino A DISP: Ghizzardi , Pedalino, Barbetta, Piu, Casazza, Sacca, Catapano, Favara, Risso :
Arconatese: Alio , Albini, Ientile, Vecchiarelli, Bianchi, Principi, Marra, Menegazzo, Pastore, Santonocito, Pavesi A DISP: Botti, Spinelli, Giovane, Coulibaly, Foglio, Romeo, Veroni, Kouadio, Marcone:
Vado
Vado

7° Sbarbati
9° Sbarbati
91° Risso

3 - 3

FINALE

Vado
Arconatese

11° Pastore
14° Santonocito
16° Pastore

Vado: Scatolini , Alberto, Gulli, Bernardini, Strumbo, Casazza , Sbarbati , Taddei, D'Antoni, Boiga, Dagnino A DISP: Ghizzardi , Pedalino, Barbetta, Piu, Casazza, Sacca, Catapano, Favara, Risso
Arconatese: Alio , Albini, Ientile, Vecchiarelli, Bianchi, Principi, Marra, Menegazzo, Pastore, Santonocito, Pavesi A DISP: Botti, Spinelli, Giovane, Coulibaly, Foglio, Romeo, Veroni, Kouadio, Marcone

Varese

16° Balla

Varese

1 - 2

FINALE

Varese

Derthona

19° Lipani 86° Zerbo

Varese: Siaulys, Polo , Quitadamo, Parpinel, Sow, Capelli, Nicastri, Snidarcig, Mapelli, Aprile, Balla A DISP: Fall, Esposito , Disabato, Aiolfi , Baek, Ritondale, Ebagua, Minaj:
Derthona: Rosti, Gualtieri, Tordini, Gjura, Emiliano, Lipani, Zerbo, Mutti, Varella, Kanteh, Manasiev A DISP: Parodi, Akouah, Paini, nsingi, Magnè, Casagrande, Cardore, Andriolo, Spoto:
Varese
Varese

16° Balla

1 - 2

FINALE

Varese
Derthona

19° Lipani
86° Zerbo

Varese: Siaulys, Polo , Quitadamo, Parpinel, Sow, Capelli, Nicastri, Snidarcig, Mapelli, Aprile, Balla A DISP: Fall, Esposito , Disabato, Aiolfi , Baek, Ritondale, Ebagua, Minaj
Derthona: Rosti, Gualtieri, Tordini, Gjura, Emiliano, Lipani, Zerbo, Mutti, Varella, Kanteh, Manasiev A DISP: Parodi, Akouah, Paini, nsingi, Magnè, Casagrande, Cardore, Andriolo, Spoto