Attendere Prego ...

Borgosesia

Borgosesia

0 - 0

FINALE

Borgosesia

Casale

Borgosesia: Barlocco, Pezziardi, Russo, Rizzo, Confalonieri, Menga, Matera, Pettinaroli, Aiola, Bramante, Areco A DISP: Galli, Iannacone, Baiardi, Beretta, Bernardo, Rovei, D'Amuri, Calì, Monteleone:
Casale: Rovei, Nouri, Guida, Romeo, Cintoi, Bettoni, Mullici, Poesio, Cocola, Coccolo, Vecchierelli A DISP: Tarlev, Albino, Fontana, Massone , Premoli , Franchini, Fiore, D'Antoni:
Borgosesia
Borgosesia

0 - 0

FINALE

Borgosesia
Casale

Borgosesia: Barlocco, Pezziardi, Russo, Rizzo, Confalonieri, Menga, Matera, Pettinaroli, Aiola, Bramante, Areco A DISP: Galli, Iannacone, Baiardi, Beretta, Bernardo, Rovei, D'Amuri, Calì, Monteleone
Casale: Rovei, Nouri, Guida, Romeo, Cintoi, Bettoni, Mullici, Poesio, Cocola, Coccolo, Vecchierelli A DISP: Tarlev, Albino, Fontana, Massone , Premoli , Franchini, Fiore, D'Antoni

Bra

39° Campagna 57° Alberto(Autogol)88° Daqoune

Bra

3 - 1

FINALE

Bra

Vado

58° Valenti

Bra: Guerci, Olivero, Rossi, Saltarelli, Campagna, Gaeta, Cardore, Baggio, Reeb, Gonella, Capellupo A DISP: Giaccardi, Bruno, Merkaj, Magnaldi, Marchisone, Tabone, Bongiovanni, Daqoune, Sia :
Vado: Luppi, Gulli, Alberto, Sampietro, Gallotti, Tissone, Lala, Taddei, D'Antoni, Valenti, Bacigalupo A DISP: Ghizzardi , Vavassori, Corsini, Dagnino, Casazza, Chicchiarelli, Ravera , Casazza , Boiga:
Bra
Bra

39° Campagna
57° Alberto(Autogol)
88° Daqoune

3 - 1

FINALE

Bra
Vado

58° Valenti

Bra: Guerci, Olivero, Rossi, Saltarelli, Campagna, Gaeta, Cardore, Baggio, Reeb, Gonella, Capellupo A DISP: Giaccardi, Bruno, Merkaj, Magnaldi, Marchisone, Tabone, Bongiovanni, Daqoune, Sia
Vado: Luppi, Gulli, Alberto, Sampietro, Gallotti, Tissone, Lala, Taddei, D'Antoni, Valenti, Bacigalupo A DISP: Ghizzardi , Vavassori, Corsini, Dagnino, Casazza, Chicchiarelli, Ravera , Casazza , Boiga

Castellanzese

16° Chessa 21° Colombo 24° Colombo 54° Bigotto 54° Bigotto

Castellanzese

5 - 2

FINALE

Castellanzese

Legnano

52° Gasparri 73° Cocuzza

Castellanzese: Indelicato, Marchio, Concina, Alushaj, Marcone, Chessa, Negri, Colombo, Ornaghi, Bigotto, Mecca A DISP: Porro, Perego, Fusi, Corti, Molinari, Bertoletti, Perego, Manfrè, Giugno:
Legnano: Colnaghi, Barbui, De Stefano, Di Lernia, Ambrosini, Luoni, Tunesi, Ronzoni, Grandi, Cocuzza, Gasparri A DISP: Piccirillo, Ortolani Della Nave, Brusa, De Stefano, Pellini, Damo, Febbrasio, Bingo, Radaelli:
Castellanzese
Castellanzese

16° Chessa
21° Colombo
24° Colombo
54° Bigotto
54° Bigotto

5 - 2

FINALE

Castellanzese
Legnano

52° Gasparri
73° Cocuzza

Castellanzese: Indelicato, Marchio, Concina, Alushaj, Marcone, Chessa, Negri, Colombo, Ornaghi, Bigotto, Mecca A DISP: Porro, Perego, Fusi, Corti, Molinari, Bertoletti, Perego, Manfrè, Giugno
Legnano: Colnaghi, Barbui, De Stefano, Di Lernia, Ambrosini, Luoni, Tunesi, Ronzoni, Grandi, Cocuzza, Gasparri A DISP: Piccirillo, Ortolani Della Nave, Brusa, De Stefano, Pellini, Damo, Febbrasio, Bingo, Radaelli

Chieri

13° Bianco 15° Pedrabissi 45° Bianco 47° Pedrabissi 59° Gerbino 81° Ferrandino

Chieri

6 - 1

FINALE

Chieri

Lavagnese

8° D'Orsi

Chieri: Bonofiglio, Benedetto, Pautassi, Gerbino, Conrotto, De Letteris, Ozara, Castelletto, Bianco, Pedrabissi, Ferrandino A DISP: Finamore, Bellocchio, Mosagna, Spera, Della Valle, Sessa, Rossi, Barcellona:
Lavagnese: Boschini , Oneto, Di Vittorio, Avellino, Basso, Queirolo, Cantatore, Alluci, Tripoli, D'Orsi, Bei A DISP: Bova, Orlando, Bacigalupo, Bagnato, Profumo, Di Lisi, Rovido, Ozuna, Perasso:
Chieri
Chieri

13° Bianco
15° Pedrabissi
45° Bianco
47° Pedrabissi
59° Gerbino
81° Ferrandino

6 - 1

FINALE

Chieri
Lavagnese

8° D'Orsi

Chieri: Bonofiglio, Benedetto, Pautassi, Gerbino, Conrotto, De Letteris, Ozara, Castelletto, Bianco, Pedrabissi, Ferrandino A DISP: Finamore, Bellocchio, Mosagna, Spera, Della Valle, Sessa, Rossi, Barcellona
Lavagnese: Boschini , Oneto, Di Vittorio, Avellino, Basso, Queirolo, Cantatore, Alluci, Tripoli, D'Orsi, Bei A DISP: Bova, Orlando, Bacigalupo, Bagnato, Profumo, Di Lisi, Rovido, Ozuna, Perasso

Derthona

41° Draghetti

Derthona

1 - 0

FINALE

Derthona

Fossano Calcio

Derthona: Teti, Gualtieri, Tordini, Lipani, Magnè, Emiliano, Concas, Manasiev, Varella, Draghetti, Guye Serigne A DISP: Rosti, Cirio, Negri , Maggi, Kanteh, nsingi, Maione, Spoto, Mutti:
Fossano Calcio: Merlano, Albani, Scotto, Galvagno, Romani, Di Salvatore, Giraudo, Coviello, Fogliarino, Clivio, Bergesio A DISP: Bosia, Bertoglio, Manuali, Reale, Lazzaretti, Vespa, Coulibaly, Chiappino:
Derthona
Derthona

41° Draghetti

1 - 0

FINALE

Derthona
Fossano Calcio

Derthona: Teti, Gualtieri, Tordini, Lipani, Magnè, Emiliano, Concas, Manasiev, Varella, Draghetti, Guye Serigne A DISP: Rosti, Cirio, Negri , Maggi, Kanteh, nsingi, Maione, Spoto, Mutti
Fossano Calcio: Merlano, Albani, Scotto, Galvagno, Romani, Di Salvatore, Giraudo, Coviello, Fogliarino, Clivio, Bergesio A DISP: Bosia, Bertoglio, Manuali, Reale, Lazzaretti, Vespa, Coulibaly, Chiappino

Gozzano

24° Allegretti 71° Sylla

Gozzano

2 - 0

FINALE

Gozzano

Arconatese

Gozzano: Vagge , Carboni, Vono, Sylla, Allegretti, Kayodie, Carta, Piraccini, Bianconi, Cella, Pavan A DISP: Ferrara, Gloria, Gemelli, Modesti, Rampin, De Pace, Mudasiru, Olivato, Di Giovanni:
Arconatese: Botti, Tumino, Ientile, Gomis, Bianchi, Romeo, Albini, Menegazzo, Pastore, Pavesi, Marra A DISP: Alio , Giovane, Principi, D'Aversa, Veroni, Gobbi, Spinelli, Coulibaly, Gatelli:
Gozzano
Gozzano

24° Allegretti
71° Sylla

2 - 0

FINALE

Gozzano
Arconatese

Gozzano: Vagge , Carboni, Vono, Sylla, Allegretti, Kayodie, Carta, Piraccini, Bianconi, Cella, Pavan A DISP: Ferrara, Gloria, Gemelli, Modesti, Rampin, De Pace, Mudasiru, Olivato, Di Giovanni
Arconatese: Botti, Tumino, Ientile, Gomis, Bianchi, Romeo, Albini, Menegazzo, Pastore, Pavesi, Marra A DISP: Alio , Giovane, Principi, D'Aversa, Veroni, Gobbi, Spinelli, Coulibaly, Gatelli

Pontdonnaz

27° Varvelli

Pontdonnaz

1 - 0

FINALE

Pontdonnaz

Imperia

Pontdonnaz: Vinci, Scala, Montenegro, Tanasa, Ferrando, Ciappellano, Filip, Masini, Varvelli, Lauria, Paris A DISP: Gini, Sassi, D'Onofrio, Molinaro, Cena, Ruatto, Borettaz, Sterrantino, Jeantet:
Imperia: Dani, Scannapieco, Malandrino, Sancinito, De Bode, Virga, Capra, Giglio, Donaggio, Gnecchi, Travella A DISP: Trucco, Gandolfo, Fazio, Malltezi, Kacellari, Sassari, Terzoni, El Khayari, Martelli:
Pontdonnaz
Pontdonnaz

27° Varvelli

1 - 0

FINALE

Pontdonnaz
Imperia

Pontdonnaz: Vinci, Scala, Montenegro, Tanasa, Ferrando, Ciappellano, Filip, Masini, Varvelli, Lauria, Paris A DISP: Gini, Sassi, D'Onofrio, Molinaro, Cena, Ruatto, Borettaz, Sterrantino, Jeantet
Imperia: Dani, Scannapieco, Malandrino, Sancinito, De Bode, Virga, Capra, Giglio, Donaggio, Gnecchi, Travella A DISP: Trucco, Gandolfo, Fazio, Malltezi, Kacellari, Sassari, Terzoni, El Khayari, Martelli

Saluzzo

58° Gaboardi

Saluzzo

1 - 0

FINALE

Saluzzo

Sanremese

Saluzzo: De Martino, Serino, Serra, Bedino, Carli, Soumahoro, Gaboardi, Mazzafera, Carrer, Sardo, Barale A DISP: Busano, Alì, Caldarola, Masina, Supertino, Clerici, Tosi, Scavone, Delpiano:
Sanremese: Dragone, Bregliano, Mikhaylovskiy, Castaldo, Demontis, Lo Bosco, Gemignani, Pellicanò, Romano, Sadek, Gerace A DISP: Gennaro, Pici, Ponzio, Murgia, Gagliardi, Diallo, Doratiotto, Sturaro, Penati:
Saluzzo
Saluzzo

58° Gaboardi

1 - 0

FINALE

Saluzzo
Sanremese

Saluzzo: De Martino, Serino, Serra, Bedino, Carli, Soumahoro, Gaboardi, Mazzafera, Carrer, Sardo, Barale A DISP: Busano, Alì, Caldarola, Masina, Supertino, Clerici, Tosi, Scavone, Delpiano
Sanremese: Dragone, Bregliano, Mikhaylovskiy, Castaldo, Demontis, Lo Bosco, Gemignani, Pellicanò, Romano, Sadek, Gerace A DISP: Gennaro, Pici, Ponzio, Murgia, Gagliardi, Diallo, Doratiotto, Sturaro, Penati

Sestri Levante

51° Croci 90° Buso

Sestri Levante

2 - 1

FINALE

Sestri Levante

Caronnese

57° Vernocchi

Sestri Levante: Salvalaggio, Puricelli, Grea, Pane, Chella, Selvatico, Ferretti, Bianchi, Croci, Buso, Cirrincione A DISP: Di Stasio, Buffo, Cuneo, Iurato, Lipani, Marianelli, Quarta , Zanoli , Mazzali:
Caronnese: Marietta, Arcidiacono, M'Zoughi, Galletti, Cosentino, Gargiulo, Santonocito, Vernocchi, Scaringella, Corno, Cali A DISP: Angelina, Travaglini, Gualtieri, Putzolu, Banfi, Torin, Coghetto, Musazzi :
Sestri Levante
Sestri Levante

51° Croci
90° Buso

2 - 1

FINALE

Sestri Levante
Caronnese

57° Vernocchi

Sestri Levante: Salvalaggio, Puricelli, Grea, Pane, Chella, Selvatico, Ferretti, Bianchi, Croci, Buso, Cirrincione A DISP: Di Stasio, Buffo, Cuneo, Iurato, Lipani, Marianelli, Quarta , Zanoli , Mazzali
Caronnese: Marietta, Arcidiacono, M'Zoughi, Galletti, Cosentino, Gargiulo, Santonocito, Vernocchi, Scaringella, Corno, Cali A DISP: Angelina, Travaglini, Gualtieri, Putzolu, Banfi, Torin, Coghetto, Musazzi

Varese

Varese

0 - 0

30/11/2020 14:30

Varese

Folgore Caratese

Varese: :
Folgore Caratese: :
Varese
Varese

0 - 0

2020-11-30T14:30:00.000Z

Varese
Folgore Caratese

Varese:
Folgore Caratese: