Attendere Prego ...

Legnano

Legnano

0 - 1

LIVE

Legnano

Varese

92° Otelè

Legnano: Russo, Barbui, Diana, Di Lernia, Nava, Luoni, Beretta, Tunesi, Cocuzza, Ronzoni, Gasparri A DISP: Ferrari, Ortolani Della Nave, De Stefano, Febbrasio, Pellini, Fondi, Bingo, Radaelli, Todaj:
Varese: Siaulys, Parpinel, Romeo, Capelli, Marcaletti, Mapelli, Aprile, Gazo, Della Vedova, Minaj, Balla A DISP: Lassi, Polo , Petito, Nicastri, Obinna Mamah, Snidarcig, Negri, Ebagua, Otelè:
Legnano
Legnano

0 - 1

LIVE

Legnano
Varese

92° Otelè

Legnano: Russo, Barbui, Diana, Di Lernia, Nava, Luoni, Beretta, Tunesi, Cocuzza, Ronzoni, Gasparri A DISP: Ferrari, Ortolani Della Nave, De Stefano, Febbrasio, Pellini, Fondi, Bingo, Radaelli, Todaj
Varese: Siaulys, Parpinel, Romeo, Capelli, Marcaletti, Mapelli, Aprile, Gazo, Della Vedova, Minaj, Balla A DISP: Lassi, Polo , Petito, Nicastri, Obinna Mamah, Snidarcig, Negri, Ebagua, Otelè

Arconatese

15° Gobbi

Arconatese

1 - 2

FINALE

Arconatese

Derthona

32° Gualtieri 90° Concas

Arconatese: Botti, Spinelli, Ientile, Gomis, Bianchi, Romeo, Albini, Veroni, Gobbi, Coulibaly, Marra A DISP: Alio , Tumino, Giovane, Serafini, Pastore, Gatelli, Foglio, D'Aversa, Pavesi:
Derthona: Teti, Gualtieri, Tordini, Lipani, Magnè, Emiliano, Concas, Manasiev, Guye Serigne, Varella, Kanteh A DISP: Rosti, Negri , Cirio, Maggi, Mutti, David, nsingi, Palazzo, Spoto:
Arconatese
Arconatese

15° Gobbi

1 - 2

FINALE

Arconatese
Derthona

32° Gualtieri
90° Concas

Arconatese: Botti, Spinelli, Ientile, Gomis, Bianchi, Romeo, Albini, Veroni, Gobbi, Coulibaly, Marra A DISP: Alio , Tumino, Giovane, Serafini, Pastore, Gatelli, Foglio, D'Aversa, Pavesi
Derthona: Teti, Gualtieri, Tordini, Lipani, Magnè, Emiliano, Concas, Manasiev, Guye Serigne, Varella, Kanteh A DISP: Rosti, Negri , Cirio, Maggi, Mutti, David, nsingi, Palazzo, Spoto

Casale

Casale

0 - 0

FINALE

Casale

Sestri Levante

Casale: :
Sestri Levante: :
Casale
Casale

0 - 0

FINALE

Casale
Sestri Levante

Casale:
Sestri Levante:

Castellanzese

1° Ghilardi 71° Concina

Castellanzese

2 - 0

FINALE

Castellanzese

Saluzzo

Castellanzese: Indelicato, Concina, Perego, Alushaj, Chessa, Negri, Colombo, Fusi, Mecca, Ghilardi , Zazzi A DISP: Cirenei, Corti, Ornaghi, Molinari, Bigotto, Gazzetta, Perego, Manfrè, Sestito:
Saluzzo: De Martino, Bedino, Serra, Caldarola, Carli, Masina, Clerici, Maugeri, Selpa, Gonnella, Panepinto A DISP: Busano, Alì, Giordano, Clerici, Laurenti, Gaboardi, Carrer, Scavone, Tosi:
Castellanzese
Castellanzese

1° Ghilardi
71° Concina

2 - 0

FINALE

Castellanzese
Saluzzo

Castellanzese: Indelicato, Concina, Perego, Alushaj, Chessa, Negri, Colombo, Fusi, Mecca, Ghilardi , Zazzi A DISP: Cirenei, Corti, Ornaghi, Molinari, Bigotto, Gazzetta, Perego, Manfrè, Sestito
Saluzzo: De Martino, Bedino, Serra, Caldarola, Carli, Masina, Clerici, Maugeri, Selpa, Gonnella, Panepinto A DISP: Busano, Alì, Giordano, Clerici, Laurenti, Gaboardi, Carrer, Scavone, Tosi

Folgore Caratese

Folgore Caratese

0 - 3

FINALE

Folgore Caratese

Chieri

73° Della Valle 90° Rossi 98° Ferrandino

Folgore Caratese: Castaldo, Bini, Ciko, Monticone, D'Antoni, Silvestro, Agnelli, Marini, Tronco , Di Stefano, Kouda A DISP: Bertozzi, Ngom, Macri, Zucca, Valagussa, Cozzari, Marconi, Troiano, Derosa:
Chieri: Bonfiglio, Benedetto, Pautassi, Abelli, Conrotto, De Letteris, Spera, Gerbino, De Riggi, Pedrabissi, Ferrandino A DISP: Finamore, Brero, Bellocchio, Ozara, Della Valle, Rossi, Pane, Barcellona, Ravasi:
Folgore Caratese
Folgore Caratese

0 - 3

FINALE

Folgore Caratese
Chieri

73° Della Valle
90° Rossi
98° Ferrandino

Folgore Caratese: Castaldo, Bini, Ciko, Monticone, D'Antoni, Silvestro, Agnelli, Marini, Tronco , Di Stefano, Kouda A DISP: Bertozzi, Ngom, Macri, Zucca, Valagussa, Cozzari, Marconi, Troiano, Derosa
Chieri: Bonfiglio, Benedetto, Pautassi, Abelli, Conrotto, De Letteris, Spera, Gerbino, De Riggi, Pedrabissi, Ferrandino A DISP: Finamore, Brero, Bellocchio, Ozara, Della Valle, Rossi, Pane, Barcellona, Ravasi

Fossano Calcio

68° Di Salvatore

Fossano Calcio

1 - 4

FINALE

Fossano Calcio

Imperia

8° Donaggio 16° De Bode 47° Giglio 80° Malltezi

Fossano Calcio: Merlano, Bertoglio, Clivio, Albani, Scotto, Bergesio, Galvagno, Giraudo, Coviello, Coulibaly, Lazzaretti A DISP: Roscio, Di Salvatore, Cavallera, Medda, Quaranta, Di Salvatore, Manuali, Vespa, Chiappino:
Imperia: Dani, Scannapieco, Malandrino, Sancinito, De Bode, Virga, Capra, Giglio, Donaggio, Gnecchi, Minasso A DISP: Trucco, Fazio, El Khayari, Gandolfo, Malltezi, Martelli, Kacellari, Travella, Calderone:
Fossano Calcio
Fossano Calcio

68° Di Salvatore

1 - 4

FINALE

Fossano Calcio
Imperia

8° Donaggio
16° De Bode
47° Giglio
80° Malltezi

Fossano Calcio: Merlano, Bertoglio, Clivio, Albani, Scotto, Bergesio, Galvagno, Giraudo, Coviello, Coulibaly, Lazzaretti A DISP: Roscio, Di Salvatore, Cavallera, Medda, Quaranta, Di Salvatore, Manuali, Vespa, Chiappino
Imperia: Dani, Scannapieco, Malandrino, Sancinito, De Bode, Virga, Capra, Giglio, Donaggio, Gnecchi, Minasso A DISP: Trucco, Fazio, El Khayari, Gandolfo, Malltezi, Martelli, Kacellari, Travella, Calderone

Gozzano

35° Vono 55° Allegretti 73° Cella

Gozzano

3 - 0

FINALE

Gozzano

Borgosesia

Gozzano: Vagge , Carboni, Vono, Sylla, Allegretti, Kayodie, Carta, Piraccini, Bianconi, Cella, Pavan A DISP: Cincilla, Gemelli, Modesti, Rampin, De Pace, Cavucci, Olivato, Rao, Di Giovanni:
Borgosesia: Barlocco, Pezziardi, Baiardi, Rizzo, Confalonieri, Cortinovis, Iannacone, Pettinaroli, Aiola, Bramante, D'Amuri A DISP: Galli, Russo, Bruno, Beretta, Matera, Rovei, Bernardo, Calì, Monteleone:
Gozzano
Gozzano

35° Vono
55° Allegretti
73° Cella

3 - 0

FINALE

Gozzano
Borgosesia

Gozzano: Vagge , Carboni, Vono, Sylla, Allegretti, Kayodie, Carta, Piraccini, Bianconi, Cella, Pavan A DISP: Cincilla, Gemelli, Modesti, Rampin, De Pace, Cavucci, Olivato, Rao, Di Giovanni
Borgosesia: Barlocco, Pezziardi, Baiardi, Rizzo, Confalonieri, Cortinovis, Iannacone, Pettinaroli, Aiola, Bramante, D'Amuri A DISP: Galli, Russo, Bruno, Beretta, Matera, Rovei, Bernardo, Calì, Monteleone

Lavagnese

47° Alluci 60° Rovido 90° Addiego Mobilio

Lavagnese

3 - 1

FINALE

Lavagnese

Bra

55° Cardore

Lavagnese: Boschini , Oneto, Profumo, Avellino, Basso, Rossini, Cantatore, Alluci, Buongiorno, Bei, Rovido A DISP: Bova, Orlando, Queirolo, Bacigalupo, Di Vittorio, Romanengo, Perasso, Tripoli, Addiego Mobilio:
Bra: Guerci, Olivero, Rossi, Saltarelli, Tuzza, Gaeta, Cardore, Magnaldi, Reeb, Bongiovanni, Capellupo A DISP: Giaccardi, Bruno, Tos, Campagna, Merkaj, Baggio, Marchisone, Daqoune, Sia :
Lavagnese
Lavagnese

47° Alluci
60° Rovido
90° Addiego Mobilio

3 - 1

FINALE

Lavagnese
Bra

55° Cardore

Lavagnese: Boschini , Oneto, Profumo, Avellino, Basso, Rossini, Cantatore, Alluci, Buongiorno, Bei, Rovido A DISP: Bova, Orlando, Queirolo, Bacigalupo, Di Vittorio, Romanengo, Perasso, Tripoli, Addiego Mobilio
Bra: Guerci, Olivero, Rossi, Saltarelli, Tuzza, Gaeta, Cardore, Magnaldi, Reeb, Bongiovanni, Capellupo A DISP: Giaccardi, Bruno, Tos, Campagna, Merkaj, Baggio, Marchisone, Daqoune, Sia

Sanremese

79° Lo Bosco

Sanremese

1 - 1

FINALE

Sanremese

Pontdonnaz

59° Filip

Sanremese: Gennaro, Pici, Ponzio, Bregliano, Mikhaylovskiy, Demontis, Lo Bosco, Gagliardi, Diallo, Gemignani, Sadek A DISP: Dragone, Castaldo, Murgia, Doratiotto, Lodovici, Pellicanò, Romano, Sturaro, Gerace:
Pontdonnaz: Vinci, Scala, D'Onofrio, Tanasa, Balzo, Ciappellano, Paris, Filip, Varvelli, Lauria, Montenegro A DISP: Gini, Ferrando, Sassi, Ruatto, Maffezzoli, Cena, Jeantet, Sterrantino, Borettaz:
Sanremese
Sanremese

79° Lo Bosco

1 - 1

FINALE

Sanremese
Pontdonnaz

59° Filip

Sanremese: Gennaro, Pici, Ponzio, Bregliano, Mikhaylovskiy, Demontis, Lo Bosco, Gagliardi, Diallo, Gemignani, Sadek A DISP: Dragone, Castaldo, Murgia, Doratiotto, Lodovici, Pellicanò, Romano, Sturaro, Gerace
Pontdonnaz: Vinci, Scala, D'Onofrio, Tanasa, Balzo, Ciappellano, Paris, Filip, Varvelli, Lauria, Montenegro A DISP: Gini, Ferrando, Sassi, Ruatto, Maffezzoli, Cena, Jeantet, Sterrantino, Borettaz

Vado

20° D'Antoni

Vado

1 - 3

FINALE

Vado

Caronnese

2° Corno 24° Scaringella 78° Putzolu

Vado: Luppi, Gulli, Alberto, Sampietro, Vavassori, Tissone, Lala, Corsini, D'Antoni, Valenti, Bacigalupo A DISP: Pasi, D'Agostino, Favara, Dagnino, Casazza, Chicchiarelli, Ravera , Casazza , Boiga:
Caronnese: Marietta, Arcidiacono, Travaglini, Galletti, Cosentino, Vernocchi, Rocco, Putzolu, Scaringella, Corno, Cali A DISP: Angelina, Gualtieri, M'Zoughi, Santonocito, Torin, Costa, Banfi:
Vado
Vado

20° D'Antoni

1 - 3

FINALE

Vado
Caronnese

2° Corno
24° Scaringella
78° Putzolu

Vado: Luppi, Gulli, Alberto, Sampietro, Vavassori, Tissone, Lala, Corsini, D'Antoni, Valenti, Bacigalupo A DISP: Pasi, D'Agostino, Favara, Dagnino, Casazza, Chicchiarelli, Ravera , Casazza , Boiga
Caronnese: Marietta, Arcidiacono, Travaglini, Galletti, Cosentino, Vernocchi, Rocco, Putzolu, Scaringella, Corno, Cali A DISP: Angelina, Gualtieri, M'Zoughi, Santonocito, Torin, Costa, Banfi