Attendere Prego ...

Bra

Bra

0 - 0

FINALE

Bra

Saluzzo

Bra: Guerci, Olivero, Rossi, Saltarelli, Campagna, Gaeta, Cardore, Baggio, Reeb, Capellupo, Daqoune A DISP: Giaccardi, Bruno, Tos, Tuzza, Merkaj, Magnaldi, Marchisone, Bongiovanni, Gonella:
Saluzzo: De Martino, Bedino, Arkaxhiu, Caldarola, Carli, Serino, Sardo, Mazzafera, Carrer, Tosi, Barale A DISP: Busano, Alì, Masina, Giordano, Clerici, Gaboardi, Percel, Rrotani, Scavone:
Bra
Bra

0 - 0

FINALE

Bra
Saluzzo

Bra: Guerci, Olivero, Rossi, Saltarelli, Campagna, Gaeta, Cardore, Baggio, Reeb, Capellupo, Daqoune A DISP: Giaccardi, Bruno, Tos, Tuzza, Merkaj, Magnaldi, Marchisone, Bongiovanni, Gonella
Saluzzo: De Martino, Bedino, Arkaxhiu, Caldarola, Carli, Serino, Sardo, Mazzafera, Carrer, Tosi, Barale A DISP: Busano, Alì, Masina, Giordano, Clerici, Gaboardi, Percel, Rrotani, Scavone

Caronnese

22° Banfi 30° Putzolu 48° Vernocchi 72° Vernocchi 89° Torin

Caronnese

5 - 3

FINALE

Caronnese

Legnano

10° Di Lernia 86° Gianola 90° Cocuzza

Caronnese: Marietta, Costa, Gualtieri, Galletti, Travaglini, Gargiulo, Banfi, Putzolu, Siani, Vernocchi, Cali A DISP: Angelina, Raccuglia, Rocco, Torin, Battistello, Yamba:
Legnano: Colnaghi, Ortolani Della Nave, De Stefano, Di Lernia, Brusa, Luoni, Bingo, Ronzoni, Cocuzza, Mangiarotti, Gasparri A DISP: Piccirillo, De Stefano, Gianola, Barra , Pellini, Todaj, Tunesi, Beretta, Fondi:
Caronnese
Caronnese

22° Banfi
30° Putzolu
48° Vernocchi
72° Vernocchi
89° Torin

5 - 3

FINALE

Caronnese
Legnano

10° Di Lernia
86° Gianola
90° Cocuzza

Caronnese: Marietta, Costa, Gualtieri, Galletti, Travaglini, Gargiulo, Banfi, Putzolu, Siani, Vernocchi, Cali A DISP: Angelina, Raccuglia, Rocco, Torin, Battistello, Yamba
Legnano: Colnaghi, Ortolani Della Nave, De Stefano, Di Lernia, Brusa, Luoni, Bingo, Ronzoni, Cocuzza, Mangiarotti, Gasparri A DISP: Piccirillo, De Stefano, Gianola, Barra , Pellini, Todaj, Tunesi, Beretta, Fondi

Chieri

34° Ravasi 89° Pedrabissi

Chieri

2 - 1

FINALE

Chieri

Borgosesia

44° Bramante

Chieri: Finamore, Benedetto, Pautassi, Abelli, Conrotto, De Letteris, Spera, Gerbino, Valenti, Ravasi, Ferrandino A DISP: Bonofiglio, Bellocchio, Ozara, Castelletto, Della Valle, Mosole , Rossi, De Riggi, Pedrabissi:
Borgosesia: Barlocco, Cortinovis, Pezziardi, Rizzo, Confalonieri, Menga, Matera, Baiardi, Pettinaroli, Bramante, Aiola A DISP: Galli, Russo, Romei Longhena , Areco, Rovei, Bernardo, Calì, Monteleone:
Chieri
Chieri

34° Ravasi
89° Pedrabissi

2 - 1

FINALE

Chieri
Borgosesia

44° Bramante

Chieri: Finamore, Benedetto, Pautassi, Abelli, Conrotto, De Letteris, Spera, Gerbino, Valenti, Ravasi, Ferrandino A DISP: Bonofiglio, Bellocchio, Ozara, Castelletto, Della Valle, Mosole , Rossi, De Riggi, Pedrabissi
Borgosesia: Barlocco, Cortinovis, Pezziardi, Rizzo, Confalonieri, Menga, Matera, Baiardi, Pettinaroli, Bramante, Aiola A DISP: Galli, Russo, Romei Longhena , Areco, Rovei, Bernardo, Calì, Monteleone

Derthona

64° Spoto

Derthona

1 - 2

FINALE

Derthona

Castellanzese

39° Chessa 64° Zazzi

Derthona: Rosti, Negri , Cirio, Kanteh, Magnè, Emiliano, nsingi, Manasiev, Guye Serigne, Spoto, Corbier A DISP: Parodi, Roncati, Tordini, Casagrande, Cecon, David, Palazzo, Teti, Varella:
Castellanzese: Cirenei, Concina, Perego, Alushaj, Chessa, Negri, Colombo, Mecca, Perego, Ghilardi , Zazzi A DISP: Indelicato, Marcone, Fusi, Corti, Bigotto, Molinari, Gazzetta, Manfrè, Sestito:
Derthona
Derthona

64° Spoto

1 - 2

FINALE

Derthona
Castellanzese

39° Chessa
64° Zazzi

Derthona: Rosti, Negri , Cirio, Kanteh, Magnè, Emiliano, nsingi, Manasiev, Guye Serigne, Spoto, Corbier A DISP: Parodi, Roncati, Tordini, Casagrande, Cecon, David, Palazzo, Teti, Varella
Castellanzese: Cirenei, Concina, Perego, Alushaj, Chessa, Negri, Colombo, Mecca, Perego, Ghilardi , Zazzi A DISP: Indelicato, Marcone, Fusi, Corti, Bigotto, Molinari, Gazzetta, Manfrè, Sestito

Folgore Caratese

95° Drago (Autogol)

Folgore Caratese

1 - 0

FINALE

Folgore Caratese

Casale

Folgore Caratese: Bertozzi, Bini, Ciko, Monticone, Ngom, Macri, Agnelli, Valagussa, Marini, Tronco , Kouda A DISP: Castaldo, Silvestro, Zucca, Cozzari, Paoluzzi, Troiano, Di Stefano, Derosa, Cacciatori:
Casale: Drago , Fabbri, M'Hamsi, Todisco, Cintoi, Bettoni, Mullici, Poesio, Colombi, Coccolo, Romeo A DISP: Tarlev, Guida, Graziano, Nouri, Selmi , Raso , Fiore, Cocola, Franchini:
Folgore Caratese
Folgore Caratese

95° Drago (Autogol)

1 - 0

FINALE

Folgore Caratese
Casale

Folgore Caratese: Bertozzi, Bini, Ciko, Monticone, Ngom, Macri, Agnelli, Valagussa, Marini, Tronco , Kouda A DISP: Castaldo, Silvestro, Zucca, Cozzari, Paoluzzi, Troiano, Di Stefano, Derosa, Cacciatori
Casale: Drago , Fabbri, M'Hamsi, Todisco, Cintoi, Bettoni, Mullici, Poesio, Colombi, Coccolo, Romeo A DISP: Tarlev, Guida, Graziano, Nouri, Selmi , Raso , Fiore, Cocola, Franchini

Fossano Calcio

9° Alfiero 65° Alfiero

Fossano Calcio

2 - 0

FINALE

Fossano Calcio

Vado

Fossano Calcio: Merlano, Bertoglio, Scotto, Alfiero, Galvagno, Di Salvatore, Giraudo, Brondi, Reymond, Coviello, Lazzaretti A DISP: Bosia, Albani, Marin, Cavallera, Medda, Di Salvatore, Manuali, Coulibaly, Vespa:
Vado: Luppi, Strumbo, Bacigalupo, Bernardini, Gallotti, Tissone, Dagnino, Taddei, Pedalino, Boiga, D'Antoni A DISP: Busti , Ravera , D'Agostino, Barisone, Casazza , Chicchiarelli, Casazza, Corsini, Risso :
Fossano Calcio
Fossano Calcio

9° Alfiero
65° Alfiero

2 - 0

FINALE

Fossano Calcio
Vado

Fossano Calcio: Merlano, Bertoglio, Scotto, Alfiero, Galvagno, Di Salvatore, Giraudo, Brondi, Reymond, Coviello, Lazzaretti A DISP: Bosia, Albani, Marin, Cavallera, Medda, Di Salvatore, Manuali, Coulibaly, Vespa
Vado: Luppi, Strumbo, Bacigalupo, Bernardini, Gallotti, Tissone, Dagnino, Taddei, Pedalino, Boiga, D'Antoni A DISP: Busti , Ravera , D'Agostino, Barisone, Casazza , Chicchiarelli, Casazza, Corsini, Risso

Imperia

65° Capra

Imperia

1 - 1

FINALE

Imperia

Sanremese

32° Romano

Imperia: Dani, Scannapieco, Malltezi, Sancinito, De Bode, Virga, Capra, Giglio, Donaggio, Gnecchi, Cassata A DISP: Trucco, Fazio, Calderone, Gandolfo, Minasso, Martelli, Fatnassi, Travella, Kacellari:
Sanremese: Dragone, Pici, Bregliano, Mikhaylovskiy, Demontis, Gagliardi, Diallo, Miccoli, Gemignani, Romano, Gerace A DISP: Giletta , Castaldo, Murgia, Lo Bosco, Scarella, Doratiotto, Lodovici, Sturaro, Fenati:
Imperia
Imperia

65° Capra

1 - 1

FINALE

Imperia
Sanremese

32° Romano

Imperia: Dani, Scannapieco, Malltezi, Sancinito, De Bode, Virga, Capra, Giglio, Donaggio, Gnecchi, Cassata A DISP: Trucco, Fazio, Calderone, Gandolfo, Minasso, Martelli, Fatnassi, Travella, Kacellari
Sanremese: Dragone, Pici, Bregliano, Mikhaylovskiy, Demontis, Gagliardi, Diallo, Miccoli, Gemignani, Romano, Gerace A DISP: Giletta , Castaldo, Murgia, Lo Bosco, Scarella, Doratiotto, Lodovici, Sturaro, Fenati

Pontdonnaz

21° Varvelli

Pontdonnaz

1 - 0

FINALE

Pontdonnaz

Lavagnese

Pontdonnaz: Gini, Scala, Maffezzoli, Tanasa, Ferrando, Montenegro, Filip, Borettaz, Varvelli, Lauria, Gambino A DISP: Thomain, D'Onofrio, Sassi, Paris, Jeantet, Cena, Molinaro, Bernasconi, Benedetto:
Lavagnese: Boschini , Oneto, Di Vittorio, Avellino, Basso, Rossini, Cantatore, Perasso, Buongiorno, Alluci, Bei A DISP: Bova, Orlando, Queirolo, Bacigalupo, Di Lisi, Profumo, Bagnato, Ozuna:
Pontdonnaz
Pontdonnaz

21° Varvelli

1 - 0

FINALE

Pontdonnaz
Lavagnese

Pontdonnaz: Gini, Scala, Maffezzoli, Tanasa, Ferrando, Montenegro, Filip, Borettaz, Varvelli, Lauria, Gambino A DISP: Thomain, D'Onofrio, Sassi, Paris, Jeantet, Cena, Molinaro, Bernasconi, Benedetto
Lavagnese: Boschini , Oneto, Di Vittorio, Avellino, Basso, Rossini, Cantatore, Perasso, Buongiorno, Alluci, Bei A DISP: Bova, Orlando, Queirolo, Bacigalupo, Di Lisi, Profumo, Bagnato, Ozuna

Sestri Levante

54° Croci 79° Buso

Sestri Levante

2 - 1

FINALE

Sestri Levante

Arconatese

45° Albini

Sestri Levante: Salvalaggio, Cavalli, Grea, Pane, Chella, Selvatico, Buffo, Ferretti, Croci, Buso, Cirrincione A DISP: Di Stasio, Marianelli, Lipani, Iurato, Zanoli , Canovi , Cuneo, Puricelli, Mazzali:
Arconatese: Botti, Spinelli, Ientile, Vecchiarelli, Bianchi, Romeo, Albini, Menegazzo, Gobbi, Santonocito, Pastore A DISP: Alio , Tumino, Serafini, Foglio, Pavesi, Coulibaly, Veroni, Marra, D'Aversa:
Sestri Levante
Sestri Levante

54° Croci
79° Buso

2 - 1

FINALE

Sestri Levante
Arconatese

45° Albini

Sestri Levante: Salvalaggio, Cavalli, Grea, Pane, Chella, Selvatico, Buffo, Ferretti, Croci, Buso, Cirrincione A DISP: Di Stasio, Marianelli, Lipani, Iurato, Zanoli , Canovi , Cuneo, Puricelli, Mazzali
Arconatese: Botti, Spinelli, Ientile, Vecchiarelli, Bianchi, Romeo, Albini, Menegazzo, Gobbi, Santonocito, Pastore A DISP: Alio , Tumino, Serafini, Foglio, Pavesi, Coulibaly, Veroni, Marra, D'Aversa

Varese

Varese

0 - 1

FINALE

Varese

Gozzano

34° Sylla

Varese: Siaulys, Polo , Parpinel, Capelli, Nicastri, Snidarcig, Mapelli, Gazo, Otelè, Minaj, Balla A DISP: Lassi, Petito, Romeo, Disabato, Giugno, Scampini, Aprile, Coratella, Ritondale:
Gozzano: Vagge , Carboni, Vono, Sylla, Allegretti, Kayodie, Rao, Piraccini, Bianconi, Cella, Pavan A DISP: Rizzo, Modesti, Rampin, Confalonieri, Olivato, Di Giovanni, Siano, Sangiorgio, Mastaj:
Varese
Varese

0 - 1

FINALE

Varese
Gozzano

34° Sylla

Varese: Siaulys, Polo , Parpinel, Capelli, Nicastri, Snidarcig, Mapelli, Gazo, Otelè, Minaj, Balla A DISP: Lassi, Petito, Romeo, Disabato, Giugno, Scampini, Aprile, Coratella, Ritondale
Gozzano: Vagge , Carboni, Vono, Sylla, Allegretti, Kayodie, Rao, Piraccini, Bianconi, Cella, Pavan A DISP: Rizzo, Modesti, Rampin, Confalonieri, Olivato, Di Giovanni, Siano, Sangiorgio, Mastaj