Attendere Prego ...

Borgosesia

65° Ravasi

Borgosesia

1 - 2

FINALE

Borgosesia

Lavagnese

11° Tripoli 50° Oneto

Borgosesia: Iali, Iannacone, Renolfi, Probo, Costa, Saltarelli, Matera, Castelletto, Bigotto, Ravasi, Ferrandino A DISP: Galli, Ferrando, Barrella, Beretta , Canessa, Tagliapietra, Pagliaro, Muzzi, Ciragliano:
Lavagnese: Scatolini, Oneto, Casagrande, Avellino, Basso, Di Lisi, Basso, Romanengo, Oneto, Bonaventura, Tripoli A DISP: Nassano, Bacigalupo, Queirolo, Rossini, Bagnato, Perasso, Alluci, El Hadj, Bellucci:
Borgosesia
Borgosesia

65° Ravasi

1 - 2

FINALE

Borgosesia
Lavagnese

11° Tripoli
50° Oneto

Borgosesia: Iali, Iannacone, Renolfi, Probo, Costa, Saltarelli, Matera, Castelletto, Bigotto, Ravasi, Ferrandino A DISP: Galli, Ferrando, Barrella, Beretta , Canessa, Tagliapietra, Pagliaro, Muzzi, Ciragliano
Lavagnese: Scatolini, Oneto, Casagrande, Avellino, Basso, Di Lisi, Basso, Romanengo, Oneto, Bonaventura, Tripoli A DISP: Nassano, Bacigalupo, Queirolo, Rossini, Bagnato, Perasso, Alluci, El Hadj, Bellucci

Casale

34° Di Lernia 70° Di Renzo 85° Cappai

Casale

3 - 1

FINALE

Casale

Verbania

80° Pedrabissi

Casale: Rovei, Bianco, Fabbri, Todisco, Cintoi, Villanova, Coccolo, Poesio, Di Renzo, Di Lernia, Lamesta A DISP: Tarlev, Pinto, Graziano, Vecchierelli, Brugni, Mullici, Chiesa, Cappai, Buglio:
Verbania: Russo, Gioria, Panzani, Musso, Pezzati, Fortis, Gambino, Margaroli, Austoni, Pedrabissi, Perperaj A DISP: Strola, Artiglia, Colombo, Sadouk, Lonardi, Festa, Savoini:
Casale
Casale

34° Di Lernia
70° Di Renzo
85° Cappai

3 - 1

FINALE

Casale
Verbania

80° Pedrabissi

Casale: Rovei, Bianco, Fabbri, Todisco, Cintoi, Villanova, Coccolo, Poesio, Di Renzo, Di Lernia, Lamesta A DISP: Tarlev, Pinto, Graziano, Vecchierelli, Brugni, Mullici, Chiesa, Cappai, Buglio
Verbania: Russo, Gioria, Panzani, Musso, Pezzati, Fortis, Gambino, Margaroli, Austoni, Pedrabissi, Perperaj A DISP: Strola, Artiglia, Colombo, Sadouk, Lonardi, Festa, Savoini

Chieri

Chieri

0 - 0

FINALE

Chieri

Bra

Chieri: Giappone, Bruni, Pautassi, Giacinti, Bellocchio, Campagna, Melandri, Cecchi, Silenzi, Varano, Della Valle A DISP: Bertoglio, Coulibaly, Ozara, Di Lorenzo, Bragadin, Sbordone, Tollardo, Barcellona, Mosagna:
Bra: Bonfiglio, Olivero, Ciccone, Rossi, Tos, Tuzza, El Hamdaoui, Capellupo, Casolla, Spera, Bosio A DISP: Novallet, Kharoubi, Petracca, Corticchia, Magnaldi, Brancato, Turano , Vergnano, Ghidinelli:
Chieri
Chieri

0 - 0

FINALE

Chieri
Bra

Chieri: Giappone, Bruni, Pautassi, Giacinti, Bellocchio, Campagna, Melandri, Cecchi, Silenzi, Varano, Della Valle A DISP: Bertoglio, Coulibaly, Ozara, Di Lorenzo, Bragadin, Sbordone, Tollardo, Barcellona, Mosagna
Bra: Bonfiglio, Olivero, Ciccone, Rossi, Tos, Tuzza, El Hamdaoui, Capellupo, Casolla, Spera, Bosio A DISP: Novallet, Kharoubi, Petracca, Corticchia, Magnaldi, Brancato, Turano , Vergnano, Ghidinelli

Ghivizzano

80° Bagatti

Ghivizzano

1 - 2

FINALE

Ghivizzano

Caronnese

13° Sorrentino 69° Sorrentino

Ghivizzano: Marino, Borgia, Dell'Orfanello, Aprile, Brusacà , Benedetti, Fomov, Bartolini, Felleca, Nottoli, Bagatti A DISP: Scatena, Francescangeli, Del Re, Viti, Subbicini, Simoni, Papi, Canessa, Berra:
Caronnese: Porro, Taccogna, Curci, Cosentino, Tarantino, Tanasa, Putzolu, Di Prisco, Scaringella, Corno, Sorrentino A DISP: Circio, Galletti, Crispo, Vernocchi, Silvestre, Rocco, Battistello:
Ghivizzano
Ghivizzano

80° Bagatti

1 - 2

FINALE

Ghivizzano
Caronnese

13° Sorrentino
69° Sorrentino

Ghivizzano: Marino, Borgia, Dell'Orfanello, Aprile, Brusacà , Benedetti, Fomov, Bartolini, Felleca, Nottoli, Bagatti A DISP: Scatena, Francescangeli, Del Re, Viti, Subbicini, Simoni, Papi, Canessa, Berra
Caronnese: Porro, Taccogna, Curci, Cosentino, Tarantino, Tanasa, Putzolu, Di Prisco, Scaringella, Corno, Sorrentino A DISP: Circio, Galletti, Crispo, Vernocchi, Silvestre, Rocco, Battistello

Ligorna

4° Vallerga 82° Mitta

Ligorna

2 - 2

FINALE

Ligorna

Fossano Calcio

62° Boloca 90° Romani

Ligorna: Atzori, Danovaro, Castellano , Gulli, Ferrante, Lala, Zunino, Pondaco, Vallerga, Gobbi , Corsini A DISP: Ventura, Bettella, Mancini, Capotos, Grani, Fasce, Gnecchi, Mitta, Chiarabini:
Fossano Calcio: Merlano, Campana, Boloca, Scotto, Giraudo, Cristini, Galvagno, Romani, Giraudo, Coviello, Bergesio A DISP: Bosia, Brondino, D'Ippolito, Sangare, Bertoglio, Madeo, Lanfranco, Zeni, Giordano:
Ligorna
Ligorna

4° Vallerga
82° Mitta

2 - 2

FINALE

Ligorna
Fossano Calcio

62° Boloca
90° Romani

Ligorna: Atzori, Danovaro, Castellano , Gulli, Ferrante, Lala, Zunino, Pondaco, Vallerga, Gobbi , Corsini A DISP: Ventura, Bettella, Mancini, Capotos, Grani, Fasce, Gnecchi, Mitta, Chiarabini
Fossano Calcio: Merlano, Campana, Boloca, Scotto, Giraudo, Cristini, Galvagno, Romani, Giraudo, Coviello, Bergesio A DISP: Bosia, Brondino, D'Ippolito, Sangare, Bertoglio, Madeo, Lanfranco, Zeni, Giordano

Lucchese

60° Vignali

Lucchese

1 - 0

FINALE

Lucchese

Vado

Lucchese: Coletta, Bartolomei, Nolè, Cruciani, Papini, Benassi, Nannelli, Meucci, Iadaresta, Vignali, Panati A DISP: Luglio, Matteoni , Pardini, Lucarelli, Fazzi, Presicci, Gueye, Tarantino, Gallon:
Vado: Illiante, Alberto, Dagnino, Redaelli, Castaldo, Guarco, Bruschi, Terzoni , Piu, Varela, Rotulo A DISP: Barbato , Tona, Alessi, Tommasini, Cecon, Cassata, Gallo, Casazza , Piacentini:
Lucchese
Lucchese

60° Vignali

1 - 0

FINALE

Lucchese
Vado

Lucchese: Coletta, Bartolomei, Nolè, Cruciani, Papini, Benassi, Nannelli, Meucci, Iadaresta, Vignali, Panati A DISP: Luglio, Matteoni , Pardini, Lucarelli, Fazzi, Presicci, Gueye, Tarantino, Gallon
Vado: Illiante, Alberto, Dagnino, Redaelli, Castaldo, Guarco, Bruschi, Terzoni , Piu, Varela, Rotulo A DISP: Barbato , Tona, Alessi, Tommasini, Cecon, Cassata, Gallo, Casazza , Piacentini

Real Forte Querc.

2° Di Paola 5° Falchini 43° Guidi

Real Forte Querc.

3 - 0

FINALE

Real Forte Querc.

Fezzanese

Real Forte Querc.: De Carlo, Bertoni, Angelotti, Amico, Tognarelli, Guidi, Maggioni, Lazzarini, Falchini, Doveri, Di Paola A DISP: Balestri, Pini , Maffini, Giovannelli, Fazzini, Baldassarri, Dal Pogetto, Fantini, Chicchiarelli:
Fezzanese: Greci, Castagnaro, Gavini, De Martino, Addiego Mobilio, Bongiorni, Zavatto, Dell'Amico, Cantatore, Grasselli, Baudi A DISP: Bleve, Campagni, Frolla, Saporiti, Diallo, Bonfiglioli, Bruzzi, Rossi, Tivegna:
Real Forte Querc.
Real Forte Querc.

2° Di Paola
5° Falchini
43° Guidi

3 - 0

FINALE

Real Forte Querc.
Fezzanese

Real Forte Querc.: De Carlo, Bertoni, Angelotti, Amico, Tognarelli, Guidi, Maggioni, Lazzarini, Falchini, Doveri, Di Paola A DISP: Balestri, Pini , Maffini, Giovannelli, Fazzini, Baldassarri, Dal Pogetto, Fantini, Chicchiarelli
Fezzanese: Greci, Castagnaro, Gavini, De Martino, Addiego Mobilio, Bongiorni, Zavatto, Dell'Amico, Cantatore, Grasselli, Baudi A DISP: Bleve, Campagni, Frolla, Saporiti, Diallo, Bonfiglioli, Bruzzi, Rossi, Tivegna

Sanremese

35° Scalzi

Sanremese

1 - 1

FINALE

Sanremese

Seravezza Pozzi

72° Bortoletti

Sanremese: Signorini, Maggi, Bregliano, Demontis, Spinosa, Taddei, Gagliardini, Colombi, Scalzi, Likaxhiu, Gerace A DISP: Caruso, Manes, Gagliardi, Scarella, Calderone, Pellicanò, Fava , Fenati, Buccino:
Seravezza Pozzi: Mazzini, Andrei, Moussafi, Granaiola, Maccabruni, Giordani, Bongiorni, Bortoletti, Podesta, Grassi, Lucaccini A DISP: Petroni, Valori, Nelli, Frugoli, Bedini, Kozlov, Fall, Fornaciari, Vitiello:
Sanremese
Sanremese

35° Scalzi

1 - 1

FINALE

Sanremese
Seravezza Pozzi

72° Bortoletti

Sanremese: Signorini, Maggi, Bregliano, Demontis, Spinosa, Taddei, Gagliardini, Colombi, Scalzi, Likaxhiu, Gerace A DISP: Caruso, Manes, Gagliardi, Scarella, Calderone, Pellicanò, Fava , Fenati, Buccino
Seravezza Pozzi: Mazzini, Andrei, Moussafi, Granaiola, Maccabruni, Giordani, Bongiorni, Bortoletti, Podesta, Grassi, Lucaccini A DISP: Petroni, Valori, Nelli, Frugoli, Bedini, Kozlov, Fall, Fornaciari, Vitiello

Savona

21° Siani

Savona

1 - 2

FINALE

Savona

Prato

27° Tomi 63° Surraco

Savona: Vettorel, Castellana, Brignone, Albani, Ghinassi, Tissone, Giovannini, Lazzaretti, Siani, Disabato, D'Ambrosio A DISP: Guadagnin, David, Curci , Giglio, Diniane, Giorgi, Rovido, Obodo, Padovan:
Prato: Bagheria, Cecchi, Tomi, Ghini, Giampà, Diana, Regoli, Gargiulo, Fofana, Surraco, Mariani A DISP: Piretro, Maggini, Sciannamè, Bassano, Casati, Kouassi, Diarrasouba, Cellini:
Savona
Savona

21° Siani

1 - 2

FINALE

Savona
Prato

27° Tomi
63° Surraco

Savona: Vettorel, Castellana, Brignone, Albani, Ghinassi, Tissone, Giovannini, Lazzaretti, Siani, Disabato, D'Ambrosio A DISP: Guadagnin, David, Curci , Giglio, Diniane, Giorgi, Rovido, Obodo, Padovan
Prato: Bagheria, Cecchi, Tomi, Ghini, Giampà, Diana, Regoli, Gargiulo, Fofana, Surraco, Mariani A DISP: Piretro, Maggini, Sciannamè, Bassano, Casati, Kouassi, Diarrasouba, Cellini