Attendere Prego ...

Arconatese

Arconatese

0 - 0

FINALE

Arconatese

Fezzanese

Arconatese: Maggioni, Rasini, Vavassoro, Rovelli, Parini, Dejori, Veroni, Scampini, Marra, D'Ausilio Guadagno, Sarr A DISP: Bolchini, Chiarion, Mboup, Bonfanti, Narducci, Febbrasio, Sow, Nasif, Morao:
Fezzanese: Greci, Gavini, Terminello, Zavatto, Cecchetti, De Martino, Cantatore, Dell'Amico, Mitta, Bruzzi, Diallo A DISP: Gavellotti, Rrokaj, Lapperier, Marcellussi, Angelotti, Zappelli, Grasselli, Scotti, Vatteroni:
Arconatese
Arconatese

0 - 0

FINALE

Arconatese
Fezzanese

Arconatese: Maggioni, Rasini, Vavassoro, Rovelli, Parini, Dejori, Veroni, Scampini, Marra, D'Ausilio Guadagno, Sarr A DISP: Bolchini, Chiarion, Mboup, Bonfanti, Narducci, Febbrasio, Sow, Nasif, Morao
Fezzanese: Greci, Gavini, Terminello, Zavatto, Cecchetti, De Martino, Cantatore, Dell'Amico, Mitta, Bruzzi, Diallo A DISP: Gavellotti, Rrokaj, Lapperier, Marcellussi, Angelotti, Zappelli, Grasselli, Scotti, Vatteroni

Bra

11° Casolla 63° Gonella 70° Casolla

Bra

3 - 3

FINALE

Bra

Folgore Caratese

25° Ngom 42° Poesio 75° Drovetti

Bra: Bonofiglio, Sana, Rossi, Barale, Dolce, Giglio, Tettamanti, Brancato, Casolla, Vergnano, Tuzza A DISP: Grande, Gonella, Bettati, Carrer, Petracca, De Santi, Morra, Quitadamo, Manuali:
Folgore Caratese: Rainero, Monticone, Cacciatore, Burato, Poesio, Gioé, Bianco, Ngom, Drovetti, Carbonaro, Derosa A DISP: Brambilla, Marconi, Carrara, Valotti, Penna, Papa Waigo, La Fauci, Vingiano, Gerevini:
Bra
Bra

11° Casolla
63° Gonella
70° Casolla

3 - 3

FINALE

Bra
Folgore Caratese

25° Ngom
42° Poesio
75° Drovetti

Bra: Bonofiglio, Sana, Rossi, Barale, Dolce, Giglio, Tettamanti, Brancato, Casolla, Vergnano, Tuzza A DISP: Grande, Gonella, Bettati, Carrer, Petracca, De Santi, Morra, Quitadamo, Manuali
Folgore Caratese: Rainero, Monticone, Cacciatore, Burato, Poesio, Gioé, Bianco, Ngom, Drovetti, Carbonaro, Derosa A DISP: Brambilla, Marconi, Carrara, Valotti, Penna, Papa Waigo, La Fauci, Vingiano, Gerevini

Inveruno

41° Marioli

Inveruno

1 - 0

FINALE

Inveruno

Casale

Inveruno: Frattini, Marioli, Acquistapace, Potzolu, Gatelli, Nava, Chessa, Truzzi, Broggini, Stronati, Mandelli A DISP: Zambataro, Deri, Zirafa, Di Gioia, Lazzaro, Puricelli, De Maria, Romanini, Braidich:
Casale: Fontana, Di Giovanni, M'Hamsi, Todisco, Villanova, Bettoni, Simone, Sadouk, Cardini, Pavesi, Coccolo A DISP: Consol, Buglio, Vecchiarelli, Marinai, Boarino, Cappai, Mazzucco:
Inveruno
Inveruno

41° Marioli

1 - 0

FINALE

Inveruno
Casale

Inveruno: Frattini, Marioli, Acquistapace, Potzolu, Gatelli, Nava, Chessa, Truzzi, Broggini, Stronati, Mandelli A DISP: Zambataro, Deri, Zirafa, Di Gioia, Lazzaro, Puricelli, De Maria, Romanini, Braidich
Casale: Fontana, Di Giovanni, M'Hamsi, Todisco, Villanova, Bettoni, Simone, Sadouk, Cardini, Pavesi, Coccolo A DISP: Consol, Buglio, Vecchiarelli, Marinai, Boarino, Cappai, Mazzucco

Lecco

58° D'Anna 69° Segato 91° Pedrocchi

Lecco

3 - 0

FINALE

Lecco

Lavagnese

Lecco: Safarikas, Magonara, Pedrocchi, Segato, D'Anna, Malgrati, Samake Badra, Merli Sala, Lisai, Napoli, Vai A DISP: Jusufi, Poletto, Draghetti, Fall, Alborghetti, Corna, Silvestro, Ba, Dragoni:
Lavagnese: Caruso, Casagrande, Queirolo, Avellino, Fonjock, Tos, Basso, Alluci, El Khayari, Bonaventura , Purro A DISP: Nassano, Bacigalupo, Vinasi, Ranieri, Orlando, Gnecchi, Romanengo, Basso, Di Pietro:
Lecco
Lecco

58° D'Anna
69° Segato
91° Pedrocchi

3 - 0

FINALE

Lecco
Lavagnese

Lecco: Safarikas, Magonara, Pedrocchi, Segato, D'Anna, Malgrati, Samake Badra, Merli Sala, Lisai, Napoli, Vai A DISP: Jusufi, Poletto, Draghetti, Fall, Alborghetti, Corna, Silvestro, Ba, Dragoni
Lavagnese: Caruso, Casagrande, Queirolo, Avellino, Fonjock, Tos, Basso, Alluci, El Khayari, Bonaventura , Purro A DISP: Nassano, Bacigalupo, Vinasi, Ranieri, Orlando, Gnecchi, Romanengo, Basso, Di Pietro

Ligorna

18° Valenti 26° Silvestri 44° Lala 54° Valenti 78° Chiarabini

Ligorna

5 - 1

FINALE

Ligorna

Borgosesia

66° Ravasi

Ligorna: Luppi, Spera, Capotos, Silvestri, Brusacà , Lala, Zunino, Menegazzo, Valenti, Chiarabini, Miello A DISP: Vasoli, Capurro, Romano, Gilardi, Lembo, Fossati, Ivaldi, Cappannelli, Testa:
Borgosesia: Del Frate, Saltarelli, Martino, Silvestri, Picone, Dalmasso, Zacchi, Castelletto, Vitiello, Ravasi, Pagliaro A DISP: Vescio, Staccotto, Iannacone, Bocchio Ramazio, Maiello, Colombo, Sekka, Panatti, Pedrabissi:
Ligorna
Ligorna

18° Valenti
26° Silvestri
44° Lala
54° Valenti
78° Chiarabini

5 - 1

FINALE

Ligorna
Borgosesia

66° Ravasi

Ligorna: Luppi, Spera, Capotos, Silvestri, Brusacà , Lala, Zunino, Menegazzo, Valenti, Chiarabini, Miello A DISP: Vasoli, Capurro, Romano, Gilardi, Lembo, Fossati, Ivaldi, Cappannelli, Testa
Borgosesia: Del Frate, Saltarelli, Martino, Silvestri, Picone, Dalmasso, Zacchi, Castelletto, Vitiello, Ravasi, Pagliaro A DISP: Vescio, Staccotto, Iannacone, Bocchio Ramazio, Maiello, Colombo, Sekka, Panatti, Pedrabissi

Milano City

36° Selvatico

Milano City

1 - 2

FINALE

Milano City

Chieri

64° Gaeta 87° Cirio

Milano City: Sangalli, Selvatico, De Bode, D'Orazio, Tonani, Neto Pereira, Pupeschi, Lattarulo, Molinari, Mecca, Kerroumi A DISP: Frigione, Capogrosso, Gianola, Rossi, Boccadamo, Poma, Mair, Foglia, Garganico:
Chieri: Tunno, Serbouti, Oyewale, Di Lernia, Ciappellano, Conrotto, Pautassi, Bani, Gaeta, Gasparri, Ferrandino A DISP: Benini, Cirio, Vergnano, Della Valle, Merkaj:
Milano City
Milano City

36° Selvatico

1 - 2

FINALE

Milano City
Chieri

64° Gaeta
87° Cirio

Milano City: Sangalli, Selvatico, De Bode, D'Orazio, Tonani, Neto Pereira, Pupeschi, Lattarulo, Molinari, Mecca, Kerroumi A DISP: Frigione, Capogrosso, Gianola, Rossi, Boccadamo, Poma, Mair, Foglia, Garganico
Chieri: Tunno, Serbouti, Oyewale, Di Lernia, Ciappellano, Conrotto, Pautassi, Bani, Gaeta, Gasparri, Ferrandino A DISP: Benini, Cirio, Vergnano, Della Valle, Merkaj

Sanremese

10° Molino 30° Lo Bosco

Sanremese

2 - 0

FINALE

Sanremese

Pro Dronero

Sanremese: Manis, Giubilato, Anzaghi, Bregliano, Spinosa, Molino, Taddei, Lo Bosco, Fiore, Rotulo, Scalzi A DISP: Morelli, Castaldo, Gagliardi, Lella, Montanaro, Allione, Sadek, Guida, Acampora:
Pro Dronero: Rosano, Guerra, Toscano, Caridi, Maglie, Rastrelli, Brondino, Galfré, Sall, Dutto, Toscano A DISP: Circio, Giraudo, Sangare, Rivero, Rosso, Niang, Ciccone, Isoardi, Isoardi:
Sanremese
Sanremese

10° Molino
30° Lo Bosco

2 - 0

FINALE

Sanremese
Pro Dronero

Sanremese: Manis, Giubilato, Anzaghi, Bregliano, Spinosa, Molino, Taddei, Lo Bosco, Fiore, Rotulo, Scalzi A DISP: Morelli, Castaldo, Gagliardi, Lella, Montanaro, Allione, Sadek, Guida, Acampora
Pro Dronero: Rosano, Guerra, Toscano, Caridi, Maglie, Rastrelli, Brondino, Galfré, Sall, Dutto, Toscano A DISP: Circio, Giraudo, Sangare, Rivero, Rosso, Niang, Ciccone, Isoardi, Isoardi

Sestri Levante

42° Bennati 64° Cuneo

Sestri Levante

2 - 5

FINALE

Sestri Levante

Savona

46° Tognoni 53° Lombardi 55° Tognoni 64° Piacentini 80° Tognoni

Sestri Levante: Adornato, Melli, Buffo, Sanchez Moises, Sancinito, Bergamino, Bennati, Cusato, Croci, Carnicelli, Fasce A DISP: Confortini, Molinari, Raso, Pondaco, D'Alesio, Righetti, Gargano, Righetti, Spena, Cuneo:
Savona: Flory, Cambiaso, Grani, Venneri, Torelli, Guarco, Kallon, Degl'Innocenti, Bacigalupo, Piacentini, Virdis A DISP: Gallo, Vittiglio, Garbini, Esposito, Grandoni, Miele, Tognoni, Muzzi, Lombardi:
Sestri Levante
Sestri Levante

42° Bennati
64° Cuneo

2 - 5

FINALE

Sestri Levante
Savona

46° Tognoni
53° Lombardi
55° Tognoni
64° Piacentini
80° Tognoni

Sestri Levante: Adornato, Melli, Buffo, Sanchez Moises, Sancinito, Bergamino, Bennati, Cusato, Croci, Carnicelli, Fasce A DISP: Confortini, Molinari, Raso, Pondaco, D'Alesio, Righetti, Gargano, Righetti, Spena, Cuneo
Savona: Flory, Cambiaso, Grani, Venneri, Torelli, Guarco, Kallon, Degl'Innocenti, Bacigalupo, Piacentini, Virdis A DISP: Gallo, Vittiglio, Garbini, Esposito, Grandoni, Miele, Tognoni, Muzzi, Lombardi

Stresa

Stresa

0 - 1

FINALE

Stresa

Borgaro Nobis

93° Pinelli

Stresa: Bertoglio, Diaw, Telesca, Frascoia, Rosato, Agnesina, Vanzan, Battistello, Armato, Papini, Tuveri A DISP: Barantani, Feccia, Vecchio, Gilio, Gitteh, Scibetta, Lopergolo, Scienza, Hado:
Borgaro Nobis: De Marino, Calloni, Edalili, Del Buono, Callegari Torre, Ignico, Pagliero, De Bonis, Pinelli, Campagna, Alfieri A DISP: Intorre, Di Pierro, Specchia, Grillo, Rosso, Riva, Montante, Citterio, Sardo:
Stresa
Stresa

0 - 1

FINALE

Stresa
Borgaro Nobis

93° Pinelli

Stresa: Bertoglio, Diaw, Telesca, Frascoia, Rosato, Agnesina, Vanzan, Battistello, Armato, Papini, Tuveri A DISP: Barantani, Feccia, Vecchio, Gilio, Gitteh, Scibetta, Lopergolo, Scienza, Hado
Borgaro Nobis: De Marino, Calloni, Edalili, Del Buono, Callegari Torre, Ignico, Pagliero, De Bonis, Pinelli, Campagna, Alfieri A DISP: Intorre, Di Pierro, Specchia, Grillo, Rosso, Riva, Montante, Citterio, Sardo