Attendere Prego ...

Borgosesia

4° Bajic

Borgosesia

1 - 1

FINALE

Borgosesia

Arconatese

90° Santonocito

Borgosesia: Barlocco, Iannacone, Cortinovis, Vecchi, Bajic, Gerace, Monteleone, Szafran, Perego , Corigliano, Aiola A DISP: Galli, Confalonieri, Baiardi, Menga, Matera, Pettinaroli, Bernardo, Sapone, Bramante:
Arconatese: Alio , Spinelli, Menegazzo, Principi, Ientile, Romeo, Marcone, Foglio, Kouadio, Santonocito, Albini A DISP: Botti, Giovane, Bianchi, Vecchiarelli, Gobbi, Pavesi, Coulibaly, Tumino, Veroni:
Borgosesia
Borgosesia

4° Bajic

1 - 1

FINALE

Borgosesia
Arconatese

90° Santonocito

Borgosesia: Barlocco, Iannacone, Cortinovis, Vecchi, Bajic, Gerace, Monteleone, Szafran, Perego , Corigliano, Aiola A DISP: Galli, Confalonieri, Baiardi, Menga, Matera, Pettinaroli, Bernardo, Sapone, Bramante
Arconatese: Alio , Spinelli, Menegazzo, Principi, Ientile, Romeo, Marcone, Foglio, Kouadio, Santonocito, Albini A DISP: Botti, Giovane, Bianchi, Vecchiarelli, Gobbi, Pavesi, Coulibaly, Tumino, Veroni

Bra

85° Chiappino

Bra

1 - 0

FINALE

Bra

Legnano

Bra: Guerci, Rossi, Tos, Saltarelli, Cappeluzzo, Merkaj, Magnaldi, Reeb, Marchisone, Capellupo, Daqoune A DISP: Roscio, Olivero, Baggio, Hoxa, D'Ambrosio, Bongiovanni, Lala, Chiappino, Sia :
Legnano: Russo, Diana, De Stefano, Di Lernia, Nava, Luoni, Beretta, Bingo, Cocuzza, Ronzoni, Gasparri A DISP: Ferrari, Brusa, Barbui, Ortolani Della Nave, Febbrasio, Pellini, Braidich, Fondi, Radaelli:
Bra
Bra

85° Chiappino

1 - 0

FINALE

Bra
Legnano

Bra: Guerci, Rossi, Tos, Saltarelli, Cappeluzzo, Merkaj, Magnaldi, Reeb, Marchisone, Capellupo, Daqoune A DISP: Roscio, Olivero, Baggio, Hoxa, D'Ambrosio, Bongiovanni, Lala, Chiappino, Sia
Legnano: Russo, Diana, De Stefano, Di Lernia, Nava, Luoni, Beretta, Bingo, Cocuzza, Ronzoni, Gasparri A DISP: Ferrari, Brusa, Barbui, Ortolani Della Nave, Febbrasio, Pellini, Braidich, Fondi, Radaelli

Caronnese

Caronnese

0 - 1

FINALE

Caronnese

Folgore Caratese

84° Drogba

Caronnese: Marietta, Coghetto, Travaglini, Galletti, Cosentino, Gargiulo, Banfi, Putzolu, Siani, Corno, Vernocchi A DISP: Angelina, Yamba, M'Zoughi, Torin, Cattaneo, Becerri, Rocco, Boschetti, Arcidiacono:
Folgore Caratese: Bertozzi, Bini, Ciko, Monticone, Ngom, Tronco , Cozzari, Marconi, Troiano, Kaziewicz, Di Stefano A DISP: Pizzella , Silvestro, Alabiso, Paoluzzi, Buono l, Drogba, Finessi, Derosa, Cacciatori:
Caronnese
Caronnese

0 - 1

FINALE

Caronnese
Folgore Caratese

84° Drogba

Caronnese: Marietta, Coghetto, Travaglini, Galletti, Cosentino, Gargiulo, Banfi, Putzolu, Siani, Corno, Vernocchi A DISP: Angelina, Yamba, M'Zoughi, Torin, Cattaneo, Becerri, Rocco, Boschetti, Arcidiacono
Folgore Caratese: Bertozzi, Bini, Ciko, Monticone, Ngom, Tronco , Cozzari, Marconi, Troiano, Kaziewicz, Di Stefano A DISP: Pizzella , Silvestro, Alabiso, Paoluzzi, Buono l, Drogba, Finessi, Derosa, Cacciatori

Castellanzese

13° Chessa 17° Chessa 36° Ghilardi 43° Colombo 79° Colombo 95° Chessa

Castellanzese

6 - 3

FINALE

Castellanzese

Gozzano

26° Piraccini 55° Allegretti 65° Carta

Castellanzese: Indelicato, Perego, Alushaj, Chessa, Negri, Colombo, Fusi, Mecca, Talarico, Ghilardi , Zazzi A DISP: Cirenei, Marchio, Corti, Ornaghi, Molinari, Bigotto, Gazzetta, Perego, Sestito:
Gozzano: Vagge , Carboni, Vono, Sylla, Allegretti, Kayodie, Confalonieri, Carta, Piraccini, Bianconi, Pavan A DISP: Cincilla, Bane, Gemelli, Modesti, Rampin, Olivato, Di Giovanni, Siano, Mastaj:
Castellanzese
Castellanzese

13° Chessa
17° Chessa
36° Ghilardi
43° Colombo
79° Colombo
95° Chessa

6 - 3

FINALE

Castellanzese
Gozzano

26° Piraccini
55° Allegretti
65° Carta

Castellanzese: Indelicato, Perego, Alushaj, Chessa, Negri, Colombo, Fusi, Mecca, Talarico, Ghilardi , Zazzi A DISP: Cirenei, Marchio, Corti, Ornaghi, Molinari, Bigotto, Gazzetta, Perego, Sestito
Gozzano: Vagge , Carboni, Vono, Sylla, Allegretti, Kayodie, Confalonieri, Carta, Piraccini, Bianconi, Pavan A DISP: Cincilla, Bane, Gemelli, Modesti, Rampin, Olivato, Di Giovanni, Siano, Mastaj

Chieri

Chieri

0 - 0

FINALE

Chieri

Imperia

Chieri: Marenco , Pezziardi, Pautassi, Sangiorgio, Conrotto, Ozara, Spera, Castelletto, Valenti, Ravasi, Zaffiro A DISP: Finamore, Dalmasso, Benassi, Della Valle, Mosole , Rossi, Ferrandino, Barcellona, Pedrabissi:
Imperia: Dani, Scannapieco, Malandrino, Malltezi, De Bode, Virga, Capra, Giglio, Donaggio, Sassari, Minasso A DISP: Trucco, Fazio, Gandolfo, Fatnassi, Gnecchi, Martelli, Grandoni, Cassata, Di Salvatore:
Chieri
Chieri

0 - 0

FINALE

Chieri
Imperia

Chieri: Marenco , Pezziardi, Pautassi, Sangiorgio, Conrotto, Ozara, Spera, Castelletto, Valenti, Ravasi, Zaffiro A DISP: Finamore, Dalmasso, Benassi, Della Valle, Mosole , Rossi, Ferrandino, Barcellona, Pedrabissi
Imperia: Dani, Scannapieco, Malandrino, Malltezi, De Bode, Virga, Capra, Giglio, Donaggio, Sassari, Minasso A DISP: Trucco, Fazio, Gandolfo, Fatnassi, Gnecchi, Martelli, Grandoni, Cassata, Di Salvatore

Derthona

1° Manasiev

Derthona

1 - 1

FINALE

Derthona

Sanremese

80° Demontis

Derthona: Manasiev:
Sanremese: Demontis:
Derthona
Derthona

1° Manasiev

1 - 1

FINALE

Derthona
Sanremese

80° Demontis

Derthona: Manasiev
Sanremese: Demontis

Pontdonnaz

8° Varvelli 46° Tanasa 56° Jeantet 68° Sterrantino 80° D'Onofrio

Pontdonnaz

5 - 0

FINALE

Pontdonnaz

Vado

Pontdonnaz: Vinci, Montenegro, Maffezzoli, Tanasa, Balzo, Ciappellano, Filip, Masini, Varvelli, Gambino , Jeantet A DISP: Gini, Ruatto, Ferrando, D'Onofrio, Cena, Paris, Scala, Sterrantino, Borettaz:
Vado: Luppi, Lipani, Casazza, Bernardini, Strumbo, Tissone, Vignali, Taddei, Sbarbati , D'Antoni, Bacigalupo A DISP: Ghizzardi , Olivieri, Boiga, Pedalino, Alberto, Casazza , Pregliasco, Barbetta, Dagnino:
Pontdonnaz
Pontdonnaz

8° Varvelli
46° Tanasa
56° Jeantet
68° Sterrantino
80° D'Onofrio

5 - 0

FINALE

Pontdonnaz
Vado

Pontdonnaz: Vinci, Montenegro, Maffezzoli, Tanasa, Balzo, Ciappellano, Filip, Masini, Varvelli, Gambino , Jeantet A DISP: Gini, Ruatto, Ferrando, D'Onofrio, Cena, Paris, Scala, Sterrantino, Borettaz
Vado: Luppi, Lipani, Casazza, Bernardini, Strumbo, Tissone, Vignali, Taddei, Sbarbati , D'Antoni, Bacigalupo A DISP: Ghizzardi , Olivieri, Boiga, Pedalino, Alberto, Casazza , Pregliasco, Barbetta, Dagnino

Saluzzo

Saluzzo

0 - 1

FINALE

Saluzzo

Lavagnese

65° Avellino

Saluzzo: De Martino, Bedino, Serino, Caldarola, Carli, Soumahoro, Gonnella, Maugeri, Carrer, Sardo, Barale A DISP: Busano, Supertino, Mazzafera, Clerici, Alì, Tosi, Clerici, Serra, Gaboardi:
Lavagnese: Boschini , Oneto, Scorza, Avellino, Rossini, Alluci, Romanengo, Basso, Buongiorno, D'Orsi, Solinas A DISP: Vaccarezza , Bacigalupo, Di Lisi, Di Vittorio, Addiego Mobilio, Bei, Rovido, Tripoli, Profumo:
Saluzzo
Saluzzo

0 - 1

FINALE

Saluzzo
Lavagnese

65° Avellino

Saluzzo: De Martino, Bedino, Serino, Caldarola, Carli, Soumahoro, Gonnella, Maugeri, Carrer, Sardo, Barale A DISP: Busano, Supertino, Mazzafera, Clerici, Alì, Tosi, Clerici, Serra, Gaboardi
Lavagnese: Boschini , Oneto, Scorza, Avellino, Rossini, Alluci, Romanengo, Basso, Buongiorno, D'Orsi, Solinas A DISP: Vaccarezza , Bacigalupo, Di Lisi, Di Vittorio, Addiego Mobilio, Bei, Rovido, Tripoli, Profumo

Sestri Levante

40° Buso 62° Buso 84° Ferretti

Sestri Levante

3 - 0

FINALE

Sestri Levante

Fossano Calcio

Sestri Levante: Salvalaggio, Puricelli, Grea, Pane, Chella, Marianelli, Cavalli, Bonaventura, Croci, Buso, Cirrincione A DISP: Di Stasio, Ferretti, Iurato, Buffo, Cuneo, Bianchi, Marquez, Scarlino, Mazzali:
Fossano Calcio: Merlano, Specchia, Scotto, Romani, Giraudo, Reymond, Coviello, Fogliarino, Coulibaly, De Riggi, De Souza A DISP: Bosia, Bellocchio, Volpatto, Medda, Di Salvatore, Brondi, Manuali, Brero, Adorni :
Sestri Levante
Sestri Levante

40° Buso
62° Buso
84° Ferretti

3 - 0

FINALE

Sestri Levante
Fossano Calcio

Sestri Levante: Salvalaggio, Puricelli, Grea, Pane, Chella, Marianelli, Cavalli, Bonaventura, Croci, Buso, Cirrincione A DISP: Di Stasio, Ferretti, Iurato, Buffo, Cuneo, Bianchi, Marquez, Scarlino, Mazzali
Fossano Calcio: Merlano, Specchia, Scotto, Romani, Giraudo, Reymond, Coviello, Fogliarino, Coulibaly, De Riggi, De Souza A DISP: Bosia, Bellocchio, Volpatto, Medda, Di Salvatore, Brondi, Manuali, Brero, Adorni

Varese

15° Ebagua

Varese

1 - 3

FINALE

Varese

Casale

43° Colombi 46° Poesio 96° Mullici

Varese: Siaulys, Polo , Quitadamo, Parpinel, Disabato, Capelli, Nicastri, Scampini, Aprile, Ebagua, Minaj A DISP: Lassi, Petito, Aiolfi , Baek, Snidarcig, Ritondale, Della Vedova, Otelè, Balla:
Casale: Drago , Fabbri, Nouri, Raso , Cintoi, Todisco, Romeo, Poesio, Colombi, Coccolo, Lewandowski A DISP: Tarlev, Guida, Fontana, Giusio, Mullici, Tochukwn, Cocola, Lanza, Franchini:
Varese
Varese

15° Ebagua

1 - 3

FINALE

Varese
Casale

43° Colombi
46° Poesio
96° Mullici

Varese: Siaulys, Polo , Quitadamo, Parpinel, Disabato, Capelli, Nicastri, Scampini, Aprile, Ebagua, Minaj A DISP: Lassi, Petito, Aiolfi , Baek, Snidarcig, Ritondale, Della Vedova, Otelè, Balla
Casale: Drago , Fabbri, Nouri, Raso , Cintoi, Todisco, Romeo, Poesio, Colombi, Coccolo, Lewandowski A DISP: Tarlev, Guida, Fontana, Giusio, Mullici, Tochukwn, Cocola, Lanza, Franchini