Attendere Prego ...

Arconatese

21° Santonocito 22° Gobbi

Arconatese

2 - 1

FINALE

Arconatese

Saluzzo

33° Sardo

Arconatese: Botti, Marcone, Gatelli, Vecchiarelli, Bianchi, Romeo, Albini, Foglio, Pavesi, Santonocito, Gobbi A DISP: Alio , Giovane, Principi, Veroni, Pastore, Coulibaly, Marra, Spinelli, Koulibaly:
Saluzzo: De Martino, Bedino, Serino, Soumahoro, Carli, Supertino, Maugeri, Mazzafera, Gonnella, Sardo, Barale A DISP: Busano, Caldarola, Arkaxhiu, Clerici, Alì, Tosi, Carrer, Serra, Mancuso:
Arconatese
Arconatese

21° Santonocito
22° Gobbi

2 - 1

FINALE

Arconatese
Saluzzo

33° Sardo

Arconatese: Botti, Marcone, Gatelli, Vecchiarelli, Bianchi, Romeo, Albini, Foglio, Pavesi, Santonocito, Gobbi A DISP: Alio , Giovane, Principi, Veroni, Pastore, Coulibaly, Marra, Spinelli, Koulibaly
Saluzzo: De Martino, Bedino, Serino, Soumahoro, Carli, Supertino, Maugeri, Mazzafera, Gonnella, Sardo, Barale A DISP: Busano, Caldarola, Arkaxhiu, Clerici, Alì, Tosi, Carrer, Serra, Mancuso

Casale

54° Poesio

Casale

1 - 0

FINALE

Casale

Derthona

Casale: Poesio:
Derthona: :
Casale
Casale

54° Poesio

1 - 0

FINALE

Casale
Derthona

Casale: Poesio
Derthona:

Folgore Caratese

17° Ngom

Folgore Caratese

1 - 0

FINALE

Folgore Caratese

Sestri Levante

Folgore Caratese: Bertozzi, Bini, Monticone, Ngom, Macri, Alabiso, Marconi, Troiano, Drogba, Di Stefano, Cozzari A DISP: Pizzella , Ciko, Tronco , Paoluzzi, Buono l, Finessi, Derosa, Schiavina, Cacciatori:
Sestri Levante: Salvalaggio, Cavalli, Grea, Pane, Chella, Selvatico, Buffo, Ferretti, Croci, Buso, Cirrincione A DISP: Di Stasio, Marianelli, Iurato, Bonaventura, Cuneo, Bianchi, Marquez, Scarlino, Zanoli :
Folgore Caratese
Folgore Caratese

17° Ngom

1 - 0

FINALE

Folgore Caratese
Sestri Levante

Folgore Caratese: Bertozzi, Bini, Monticone, Ngom, Macri, Alabiso, Marconi, Troiano, Drogba, Di Stefano, Cozzari A DISP: Pizzella , Ciko, Tronco , Paoluzzi, Buono l, Finessi, Derosa, Schiavina, Cacciatori
Sestri Levante: Salvalaggio, Cavalli, Grea, Pane, Chella, Selvatico, Buffo, Ferretti, Croci, Buso, Cirrincione A DISP: Di Stasio, Marianelli, Iurato, Bonaventura, Cuneo, Bianchi, Marquez, Scarlino, Zanoli

Fossano Calcio

63° Manuali 86° De Riggi

Fossano Calcio

2 - 3

FINALE

Fossano Calcio

Pontdonnaz

23° Tanasa 32° Varvelli 38° Masini

Fossano Calcio: Merlano, Specchia, Bellocchio, Galvagno, Giraudo, Coviello, Fogliarino, Coulibaly, De Riggi, Lazzaretti, De Souza A DISP: Bosia, Cavallera, Medda, Quaranta, Di Salvatore, Reymond, Manuali, Brero, Adorni :
Pontdonnaz: Vinci, Montenegro, Maffezzoli, Tanasa, Ferrando, Ciappellano, Filip, Masini, Varvelli, Cena, Jeantet A DISP: Gini, Ruatto, Sassi, Paris, Gambino , Benedetto, Borettaz, Sterrantino:
Fossano Calcio
Fossano Calcio

63° Manuali
86° De Riggi

2 - 3

FINALE

Fossano Calcio
Pontdonnaz

23° Tanasa
32° Varvelli
38° Masini

Fossano Calcio: Merlano, Specchia, Bellocchio, Galvagno, Giraudo, Coviello, Fogliarino, Coulibaly, De Riggi, Lazzaretti, De Souza A DISP: Bosia, Cavallera, Medda, Quaranta, Di Salvatore, Reymond, Manuali, Brero, Adorni
Pontdonnaz: Vinci, Montenegro, Maffezzoli, Tanasa, Ferrando, Ciappellano, Filip, Masini, Varvelli, Cena, Jeantet A DISP: Gini, Ruatto, Sassi, Paris, Gambino , Benedetto, Borettaz, Sterrantino

Gozzano

8° Allegretti

Gozzano

1 - 0

FINALE

Gozzano

Chieri

Gozzano: Vagge , Carboni, Bane, Allegretti, Kayodie, Di Giovanni, Carta, Piraccini, Cella, Mastaj, Pavan A DISP: Cincilla, Gemelli, Vono, Rampin, Confalonieri, Olivato, Bianconi, Siano, Sangiorgio:
Chieri: Finamore, Dalmasso, Pautassi, Sangiorgio, Conrotto, Ozara, Spera, Castelletto, Valenti, Ravasi, Mosole A DISP: Marenco , Pezziardi, Benassi, Della Valle, Zaffiro , Rossi, Ferrandino, Barcellona, Pedrabissi:
Gozzano
Gozzano

8° Allegretti

1 - 0

FINALE

Gozzano
Chieri

Gozzano: Vagge , Carboni, Bane, Allegretti, Kayodie, Di Giovanni, Carta, Piraccini, Cella, Mastaj, Pavan A DISP: Cincilla, Gemelli, Vono, Rampin, Confalonieri, Olivato, Bianconi, Siano, Sangiorgio
Chieri: Finamore, Dalmasso, Pautassi, Sangiorgio, Conrotto, Ozara, Spera, Castelletto, Valenti, Ravasi, Mosole A DISP: Marenco , Pezziardi, Benassi, Della Valle, Zaffiro , Rossi, Ferrandino, Barcellona, Pedrabissi

Imperia

27° Donaggio 47° Donaggio

Imperia

2 - 1

FINALE

Imperia

Caronnese

76° Becerri

Imperia: Dani, Scannapieco, Malandrino, Grandoni, De Bode, Virga, Capra, Giglio, Donaggio, Gnecchi, Minasso A DISP: Trucco, Fazio, Gandolfo, Fatnassi, Malltezi, Martelli, Sassari, Cassata, Di Salvatore:
Caronnese: Marietta, M'Zoughi, Gualtieri, Cosentino, Travaglini, Gargiulo, Putzolu, Rocco, Siani, Corno, Cali A DISP: Angelina, Coghetto, Arcidiacono, Torin, Becerri, Galletti, Vernocchi, Banfi, Boschetti:
Imperia
Imperia

27° Donaggio
47° Donaggio

2 - 1

FINALE

Imperia
Caronnese

76° Becerri

Imperia: Dani, Scannapieco, Malandrino, Grandoni, De Bode, Virga, Capra, Giglio, Donaggio, Gnecchi, Minasso A DISP: Trucco, Fazio, Gandolfo, Fatnassi, Malltezi, Martelli, Sassari, Cassata, Di Salvatore
Caronnese: Marietta, M'Zoughi, Gualtieri, Cosentino, Travaglini, Gargiulo, Putzolu, Rocco, Siani, Corno, Cali A DISP: Angelina, Coghetto, Arcidiacono, Torin, Becerri, Galletti, Vernocchi, Banfi, Boschetti

Lavagnese

12° Solinas 22° Buongiorno

Lavagnese

2 - 2

FINALE

Lavagnese

Castellanzese

74° Chessa 76° Ghilardi

Lavagnese: Boschini , Oneto, Scorza, Avellino, Rossini, Alluci, Romanengo, Basso, Buongiorno, Addiego Mobilio, Solinas A DISP: Vaccarezza , Di Lisi, Bacigalupo, Orlando, Profumo, Bei, D'Orsi, Tripoli, Rovido:
Castellanzese: Indelicato, Perego, Alushaj, Chessa, Negri, Fusi, Corti, Bigotto, Mecca, Talarico, Ghilardi A DISP: Cirenei, Marchio, Tagliamonte, Gulinelli, Molinari, Gazzetta, Perego, Manfrè, Sestito:
Lavagnese
Lavagnese

12° Solinas
22° Buongiorno

2 - 2

FINALE

Lavagnese
Castellanzese

74° Chessa
76° Ghilardi

Lavagnese: Boschini , Oneto, Scorza, Avellino, Rossini, Alluci, Romanengo, Basso, Buongiorno, Addiego Mobilio, Solinas A DISP: Vaccarezza , Di Lisi, Bacigalupo, Orlando, Profumo, Bei, D'Orsi, Tripoli, Rovido
Castellanzese: Indelicato, Perego, Alushaj, Chessa, Negri, Fusi, Corti, Bigotto, Mecca, Talarico, Ghilardi A DISP: Cirenei, Marchio, Tagliamonte, Gulinelli, Molinari, Gazzetta, Perego, Manfrè, Sestito

Legnano

49° Braidich 66° Braidich

Legnano

2 - 0

FINALE

Legnano

Borgosesia

Legnano: Russo, Diana, De Stefano, Pellini, Ortolani Della Nave, Luoni, Radaelli, Beretta, Braidich, Ronzoni, Gasparri A DISP: Ferrari, Brusa, Barbui, Febbrasio, Todaj, De Stefano, Barra , Bingo, Fondi:
Borgosesia: Barlocco, Iannacone, Cortinovis, Vecchi, Bajic, Gerace, Monteleone, Szafran, Perego , Bramante, Aiola A DISP: Galli, Confalonieri, Baiardi, Menga, Matera, Rivi, Bernardo, Pettinaroli, Corigliano:
Legnano
Legnano

49° Braidich
66° Braidich

2 - 0

FINALE

Legnano
Borgosesia

Legnano: Russo, Diana, De Stefano, Pellini, Ortolani Della Nave, Luoni, Radaelli, Beretta, Braidich, Ronzoni, Gasparri A DISP: Ferrari, Brusa, Barbui, Febbrasio, Todaj, De Stefano, Barra , Bingo, Fondi
Borgosesia: Barlocco, Iannacone, Cortinovis, Vecchi, Bajic, Gerace, Monteleone, Szafran, Perego , Bramante, Aiola A DISP: Galli, Confalonieri, Baiardi, Menga, Matera, Rivi, Bernardo, Pettinaroli, Corigliano

Sanremese

31° Vita 60° Demontis 63° Demontis

Sanremese

3 - 0

FINALE

Sanremese

Bra

Sanremese: Dragone, Ponzio, Bregliano, Mikhaylovskiy, Demontis, Gagliardi, Vita, Miccoli, Gemignani, Danovaro, Convitto A DISP: Giletta , Pici, Castaldo, Murgia, Lo Bosco, Doratiotto, Pellicanò, Fenati, Gerace:
Bra: Guerci, Rossi, Tos, Saltarelli, Merkaj, Magnaldi, Reeb, Marchisone, Bongiovanni, Capellupo, Daqoune A DISP: Roscio, Olivero, Reale, Baggio, Hoxa, D'Ambrosio, Lala, Chiappino, Sia :
Sanremese
Sanremese

31° Vita
60° Demontis
63° Demontis

3 - 0

FINALE

Sanremese
Bra

Sanremese: Dragone, Ponzio, Bregliano, Mikhaylovskiy, Demontis, Gagliardi, Vita, Miccoli, Gemignani, Danovaro, Convitto A DISP: Giletta , Pici, Castaldo, Murgia, Lo Bosco, Doratiotto, Pellicanò, Fenati, Gerace
Bra: Guerci, Rossi, Tos, Saltarelli, Merkaj, Magnaldi, Reeb, Marchisone, Bongiovanni, Capellupo, Daqoune A DISP: Roscio, Olivero, Reale, Baggio, Hoxa, D'Ambrosio, Lala, Chiappino, Sia

Vado

Vado

0 - 2

FINALE

Vado

Varese

8° Capelli 53° Otelè

Vado: :
Varese: Capelli, Otelè:
Vado
Vado

0 - 2

FINALE

Vado
Varese

8° Capelli
53° Otelè

Vado:
Varese: Capelli, Otelè