Attendere Prego ...

Albenga

Albenga

0 - 0

FINALE

Albenga

A.Baiardo

Albenga: Bambino, Molinari, Anselmo, Scalia, Gargiulo, Olivieri, De Simone, Dorno, Metalla, Costantini, Di Salvatore A DISP: Patrone, Barchi, Barisone, Cocito, Grandoni, Simaha, Figone, Nardi, Marquez:
A.Baiardo: Biggi, Romano, Ungaro, Memoli, Garibaldi, Briozzo, Incerti, Oliviero, Battaglia, Provenzano, Camera A DISP: Buscema, Merialdo, Gattiglia, Rosati, Matzedda, Ielli, Merlani, Digno, Pascucci:
Albenga
Albenga

0 - 0

FINALE

Albenga
A.Baiardo

Albenga: Bambino, Molinari, Anselmo, Scalia, Gargiulo, Olivieri, De Simone, Dorno, Metalla, Costantini, Di Salvatore A DISP: Patrone, Barchi, Barisone, Cocito, Grandoni, Simaha, Figone, Nardi, Marquez
A.Baiardo: Biggi, Romano, Ungaro, Memoli, Garibaldi, Briozzo, Incerti, Oliviero, Battaglia, Provenzano, Camera A DISP: Buscema, Merialdo, Gattiglia, Rosati, Matzedda, Ielli, Merlani, Digno, Pascucci

Cairese

42° Saviozzi 52° Pastorino 59° Pastorino 88° Rizzo

Cairese

4 - 0

FINALE

Cairese

Molassana

Cairese: Moraglio, Colombo, Moretti, Doffo, Bruzzone, Facello, Auteri, Di Martino, Damonte, Pastorino, Saviozzi A DISP: Stavros, Pregliasco, Tamburello, Rizzo, Durante, Rusca, De Matteis:
Molassana: Gianrossi, Scimone, Favorito, Boero, Beninati, Mancini, Eranio, Keita, Garibaldi, Sighieri, De Persiis A DISP: Berardi, Giacopetti, Lizzi, Siri, Stefanati, Vario, Simonetta, Lopergolo:
Cairese
Cairese

42° Saviozzi
52° Pastorino
59° Pastorino
88° Rizzo

4 - 0

FINALE

Cairese
Molassana

Cairese: Moraglio, Colombo, Moretti, Doffo, Bruzzone, Facello, Auteri, Di Martino, Damonte, Pastorino, Saviozzi A DISP: Stavros, Pregliasco, Tamburello, Rizzo, Durante, Rusca, De Matteis
Molassana: Gianrossi, Scimone, Favorito, Boero, Beninati, Mancini, Eranio, Keita, Garibaldi, Sighieri, De Persiis A DISP: Berardi, Giacopetti, Lizzi, Siri, Stefanati, Vario, Simonetta, Lopergolo

Finale

14° Faedo 36° Cavallone 85° Galli

Finale

3 - 1

FINALE

Finale

Alassio

54° Mombelloni

Finale: Vernice, Pollero, Cavallone, Odasso, Maiano, De Benedetti, Cavallone, Buonocore, Rocca, Faedo, Ferrara A DISP: Porta, Finocchio, Galli, Intili, Gerundo, Molina Borja, Godena, Viganò, Buttu:
Alassio: Pastorino, Campagna, Taku, Farinazzo, Eretta, Costamagna, Barison, Di Lorenzo, Lupo, Roda, Esposito A DISP: Colombo, Diaconn, Puddu, Basso, De Luca, Savona, Greco, Giraldi, Franco, Mombelloni:
Finale
Finale

14° Faedo
36° Cavallone
85° Galli

3 - 1

FINALE

Finale
Alassio

54° Mombelloni

Finale: Vernice, Pollero, Cavallone, Odasso, Maiano, De Benedetti, Cavallone, Buonocore, Rocca, Faedo, Ferrara A DISP: Porta, Finocchio, Galli, Intili, Gerundo, Molina Borja, Godena, Viganò, Buttu
Alassio: Pastorino, Campagna, Taku, Farinazzo, Eretta, Costamagna, Barison, Di Lorenzo, Lupo, Roda, Esposito A DISP: Colombo, Diaconn, Puddu, Basso, De Luca, Savona, Greco, Giraldi, Franco, Mombelloni

Imperia

56° Sassari

Imperia

1 - 4

FINALE

Imperia

Busalla

6° Nelli 49° Compagnone 50° Minutoli 62° Minutoli

Imperia: Trucco, Fazio, Carletti, Sancinito, Guarco, Virga, Capra, Giglio, Sassari, Martelli, Minasso A DISP: Meda, Carletti, Boggian, Salmaso, Risso, Nastasi, Ambrosini, Padovan, Pellegrino:
Busalla: Carlucci, Cannone, Piccardo, Moretti, Iraci, Piemontese, Nelli, Minutoli, Rossi, Compagnone, Repetto A DISP: Bertone, Guzzi, Mignacco, Molini, Molini, Oliva, Traverso, Tecchiati:
Imperia
Imperia

56° Sassari

1 - 4

FINALE

Imperia
Busalla

6° Nelli
49° Compagnone
50° Minutoli
62° Minutoli

Imperia: Trucco, Fazio, Carletti, Sancinito, Guarco, Virga, Capra, Giglio, Sassari, Martelli, Minasso A DISP: Meda, Carletti, Boggian, Salmaso, Risso, Nastasi, Ambrosini, Padovan, Pellegrino
Busalla: Carlucci, Cannone, Piccardo, Moretti, Iraci, Piemontese, Nelli, Minutoli, Rossi, Compagnone, Repetto A DISP: Bertone, Guzzi, Mignacco, Molini, Molini, Oliva, Traverso, Tecchiati

Ospedaletti

18° Fici 71° Aretuso

Ospedaletti

2 - 2

FINALE

Ospedaletti

Sestri Levante

17° Pane 33° Panepinto

Ospedaletti: Frenna, Negro, Fici, Facente, Ambesi, Allegro, Alasia, Schillaci, Espinal Marte, Aretuso, Foti A DISP: Ventrice, Negro, Boeri, Cassini, Latella, Sturaro, Allaria:
Sestri Levante: Adornato, Batocchioni, Bergamino, Pane, Del Nero, Selvatico, Cuneo, Panepinto, Gandolfo, Capo, Cirrincione A DISP: Confortini, Cusato, Iurato, Mazzali, Puricelli, Franceschini, Croci, Righetti, Chella:
Ospedaletti
Ospedaletti

18° Fici
71° Aretuso

2 - 2

FINALE

Ospedaletti
Sestri Levante

17° Pane
33° Panepinto

Ospedaletti: Frenna, Negro, Fici, Facente, Ambesi, Allegro, Alasia, Schillaci, Espinal Marte, Aretuso, Foti A DISP: Ventrice, Negro, Boeri, Cassini, Latella, Sturaro, Allaria
Sestri Levante: Adornato, Batocchioni, Bergamino, Pane, Del Nero, Selvatico, Cuneo, Panepinto, Gandolfo, Capo, Cirrincione A DISP: Confortini, Cusato, Iurato, Mazzali, Puricelli, Franceschini, Croci, Righetti, Chella

Pietra Ligure

16° Gaggero

Pietra Ligure

1 - 1

FINALE

Pietra Ligure

Genova Calcio

68° Spaltro

Pietra Ligure: Alberico, Bottino, Castello, Gaggero, Danio, Rovere, Murru, D'Arcangelo, Chen, Galleano, En Nejmy A DISP: Berruti, Baracco, Praino, Shani, Castagna, Antonelli, Capello, Rimassa, Bianco:
Genova Calcio: Dondero, Bottino, Giambarresi, Campelli, Chiriaco, Rudi, Piccarreta, Serinelli, Petracca Lepera, Sanci , Spaltro A DISP: Balbi, Calvi, Riggio, Cristofaro, Massara, Testore, Camoirano, Cafferata, Ilardo:
Pietra Ligure
Pietra Ligure

16° Gaggero

1 - 1

FINALE

Pietra Ligure
Genova Calcio

68° Spaltro

Pietra Ligure: Alberico, Bottino, Castello, Gaggero, Danio, Rovere, Murru, D'Arcangelo, Chen, Galleano, En Nejmy A DISP: Berruti, Baracco, Praino, Shani, Castagna, Antonelli, Capello, Rimassa, Bianco
Genova Calcio: Dondero, Bottino, Giambarresi, Campelli, Chiriaco, Rudi, Piccarreta, Serinelli, Petracca Lepera, Sanci , Spaltro A DISP: Balbi, Calvi, Riggio, Cristofaro, Massara, Testore, Camoirano, Cafferata, Ilardo

Rapallo Rivarolese

Rapallo Rivarolese

0 - 2

FINALE

Rapallo Rivarolese

Campomorone S.Olcese

69° Curabba 94° Curabba

Rapallo Rivarolese: Risso, Verrini, Bonci, Chiappe, Donato, Carbone, Sbarra, Ymeri , Bertuccelli, Kambo, Romei A DISP: Amin, Cappannelli, Revello, Maffei, Pellegatta, Mitrotti, Menini, Pedetta, D'Imporzano:
Campomorone S.Olcese: Canciani, Musso , Castro, Fassone, Damonte, Trabacca, Gualtieri, Cappellano, Galluccio, Manca, Venturelli A DISP: Traverso, Cosentino, Turrini, Scaccianoce, Temperini, Massa, Guidotti, Bruzzone, Curabba:
Rapallo Rivarolese
Rapallo Rivarolese

0 - 2

FINALE

Rapallo Rivarolese
Campomorone S.Olcese

69° Curabba
94° Curabba

Rapallo Rivarolese: Risso, Verrini, Bonci, Chiappe, Donato, Carbone, Sbarra, Ymeri , Bertuccelli, Kambo, Romei A DISP: Amin, Cappannelli, Revello, Maffei, Pellegatta, Mitrotti, Menini, Pedetta, D'Imporzano
Campomorone S.Olcese: Canciani, Musso , Castro, Fassone, Damonte, Trabacca, Gualtieri, Cappellano, Galluccio, Manca, Venturelli A DISP: Traverso, Cosentino, Turrini, Scaccianoce, Temperini, Massa, Guidotti, Bruzzone, Curabba

Rivasamba

14° Vottero 25° Paterno

Rivasamba

2 - 0

FINALE

Rivasamba

Athletic Club Liberi

Rivasamba: Raffo, Porro, Scarpino, Defilippi, Sanguineti, Severi, Latin, Vottero, Paterno, Ivaldi, Lessona A DISP: Molinelli, Sanna, Gabelli, Busi, Renzone, Boggiano, Motto, Copello, Barbieri:
Athletic Club Liberi: Bartoletti, Dodero, Cicirello, Gaspari, Matarozzo, Bertora, Grosso, Lembo, Del Vecchio, Pagano, Cagliani A DISP: Papini, Sarubbi, Montanari, Ottonelli, Giuliani, Pandimiglio, Zazzeri, Di Pietro, Bagnato:
Rivasamba
Rivasamba

14° Vottero
25° Paterno

2 - 0

FINALE

Rivasamba
Athletic Club Liberi

Rivasamba: Raffo, Porro, Scarpino, Defilippi, Sanguineti, Severi, Latin, Vottero, Paterno, Ivaldi, Lessona A DISP: Molinelli, Sanna, Gabelli, Busi, Renzone, Boggiano, Motto, Copello, Barbieri
Athletic Club Liberi: Bartoletti, Dodero, Cicirello, Gaspari, Matarozzo, Bertora, Grosso, Lembo, Del Vecchio, Pagano, Cagliani A DISP: Papini, Sarubbi, Montanari, Ottonelli, Giuliani, Pandimiglio, Zazzeri, Di Pietro, Bagnato