Attendere Prego ...

Bragno

10° Di Martino

Bragno

1 - 2

FINALE

Bragno

Serra Riccò

16° Aprile 34° Torrisi

Bragno: Stavros, Osman, Testoni, Guerra, Di Leo, Fanelli, Marini, Saino, Di Martino, Monni, Briano A DISP: Bastoni, Raineri, Panaro, Besio, Negro, Damel, Bozzo:
Serra Riccò: Belloro, Torrisi, Bricchi, Vignolo, Burdo, Garibaldi, Preti, Aprile, Lobascio, Ghiglia, Traverso A DISP: Sommariva , Burdo, Bonara, Ottolini, Cavallino, Stradi, Zani, Ennaouy, Draghici:
Bragno
Bragno

10° Di Martino

1 - 2

FINALE

Bragno
Serra Riccò

16° Aprile
34° Torrisi

Bragno: Stavros, Osman, Testoni, Guerra, Di Leo, Fanelli, Marini, Saino, Di Martino, Monni, Briano A DISP: Bastoni, Raineri, Panaro, Besio, Negro, Damel, Bozzo
Serra Riccò: Belloro, Torrisi, Bricchi, Vignolo, Burdo, Garibaldi, Preti, Aprile, Lobascio, Ghiglia, Traverso A DISP: Sommariva , Burdo, Bonara, Ottolini, Cavallino, Stradi, Zani, Ennaouy, Draghici

Camporosso

6° Casellato

Camporosso

1 - 0

FINALE

Camporosso

Ceriale

Camporosso: Farsoni, Cecchini, Cordi, Truisi, Orlando, Ferrero, Casellato, Crisafulli, Siberie Richmar, Grifo, Boussaha A DISP: Aghemo, Demme, Brambilla, Piana, Iezzi, Monteleone, Luci, Curro, Facente:
Ceriale: Ebe, Naoui, Gendusa, Badoino, Fantoni, Pastorino, Maxena, Antonelli, Gerini, Marconi, Donà A DISP: Vicinanza, Taku, Farinazzo, Bonifazio, Bellinghieri, Cutuli, Paltrinieri, Hamati, Murabito:
Camporosso
Camporosso

6° Casellato

1 - 0

FINALE

Camporosso
Ceriale

Camporosso: Farsoni, Cecchini, Cordi, Truisi, Orlando, Ferrero, Casellato, Crisafulli, Siberie Richmar, Grifo, Boussaha A DISP: Aghemo, Demme, Brambilla, Piana, Iezzi, Monteleone, Luci, Curro, Facente
Ceriale: Ebe, Naoui, Gendusa, Badoino, Fantoni, Pastorino, Maxena, Antonelli, Gerini, Marconi, Donà A DISP: Vicinanza, Taku, Farinazzo, Bonifazio, Bellinghieri, Cutuli, Paltrinieri, Hamati, Murabito

Legino

34° Tobia

Legino

1 - 2

FINALE

Legino

Ventimiglia

30° Salzone 40° Ventre

Legino: Gallo, Garzoglio, Semperboni, Balbi, Perria, Schirru, Calcagno, Capello, Saporito, Galiano, Tobia A DISP: Maruca, Mencacci, Incorvaia, Giusto, Di Nardo, D'Arcangelo, Recagno, Romeo, Xhuri:
Ventimiglia: Scognamiglio, Peirano, Addiego, Leggio, Musumarra, Eugeni, Sparma, Trotti, Salzone, Ventre, Ala A DISP: Zunino, Oliveri, Bestagno, Grandi, Rea, Serpe, Ierace:
Legino
Legino

34° Tobia

1 - 2

FINALE

Legino
Ventimiglia

30° Salzone
40° Ventre

Legino: Gallo, Garzoglio, Semperboni, Balbi, Perria, Schirru, Calcagno, Capello, Saporito, Galiano, Tobia A DISP: Maruca, Mencacci, Incorvaia, Giusto, Di Nardo, D'Arcangelo, Recagno, Romeo, Xhuri
Ventimiglia: Scognamiglio, Peirano, Addiego, Leggio, Musumarra, Eugeni, Sparma, Trotti, Salzone, Ventre, Ala A DISP: Zunino, Oliveri, Bestagno, Grandi, Rea, Serpe, Ierace

Praese

62° Morando 96° Banchieri

Praese

2 - 2

FINALE

Praese

Golfodianese

32° Faedo 53° Garibbo

Praese: Bulgarelli, Banchieri, Perego, Muto, Gattulli , Arena, Di Molfetta, Stabile, Akkari , Morando, Cisternino Palagano A DISP: Bucchieri, Farci, Spallarossa, Sattin, Morando, Rossi, Fedri, Bruzzone, Brema:
Golfodianese: Ghiozzi, Falzone, Osinaga Quispe, Di Lauro, Lufi, Martini, Ambrosini, Garibbo, Mrahi , Faedo, Mehmetaj A DISP: Meda, Francardo, Garibbo, Donato, Casassa Vigna, Gibilaro, Corio, Castellin , Gorlero:
Praese
Praese

62° Morando
96° Banchieri

2 - 2

FINALE

Praese
Golfodianese

32° Faedo
53° Garibbo

Praese: Bulgarelli, Banchieri, Perego, Muto, Gattulli , Arena, Di Molfetta, Stabile, Akkari , Morando, Cisternino Palagano A DISP: Bucchieri, Farci, Spallarossa, Sattin, Morando, Rossi, Fedri, Bruzzone, Brema
Golfodianese: Ghiozzi, Falzone, Osinaga Quispe, Di Lauro, Lufi, Martini, Ambrosini, Garibbo, Mrahi , Faedo, Mehmetaj A DISP: Meda, Francardo, Garibbo, Donato, Casassa Vigna, Gibilaro, Corio, Castellin , Gorlero

Soccer Borghetto

17° Carparelli 37° Tarditi 40° Carparelli

Soccer Borghetto

3 - 2

FINALE

Soccer Borghetto

Borzoli

11° Iacopino 33° Provenzano

Soccer Borghetto: Metani, Murru, Caredda, Viola, Gagliardo, Piazza, Carparelli, Di Lorenzo, Tarditi, Auteri, Staltari A DISP: Dell'Isola, Angelico, Scannapieco, Patacchini, Gasco, Delmonte, Serra, Viganò, Milazzo:
Borzoli: Calizzano, Porotto, Tardanico, D'Ambroso, Iacopino, Ventura, Scalzi, Lerini, Colella, Provenzano, Cocurullo A DISP: Cannavò, Perego, Bresciani, Camera, Pongiluppi, Capurro, Valenti, Cagnana, De Vincenzo:
Soccer Borghetto
Soccer Borghetto

17° Carparelli
37° Tarditi
40° Carparelli

3 - 2

FINALE

Soccer Borghetto
Borzoli

11° Iacopino
33° Provenzano

Soccer Borghetto: Metani, Murru, Caredda, Viola, Gagliardo, Piazza, Carparelli, Di Lorenzo, Tarditi, Auteri, Staltari A DISP: Dell'Isola, Angelico, Scannapieco, Patacchini, Gasco, Delmonte, Serra, Viganò, Milazzo
Borzoli: Calizzano, Porotto, Tardanico, D'Ambroso, Iacopino, Ventura, Scalzi, Lerini, Colella, Provenzano, Cocurullo A DISP: Cannavò, Perego, Bresciani, Camera, Pongiluppi, Capurro, Valenti, Cagnana, De Vincenzo

Arenzano

Arenzano

0 - 0

RINVIATA

Arenzano

Celle Riviera

Arenzano: :
Celle Riviera: :
Arenzano
Arenzano

0 - 0

RINVIATA

Arenzano
Celle Riviera

Arenzano:
Celle Riviera:

Voltrese

Voltrese

0 - 0

RINVIATA

Voltrese

Veloce

Voltrese: :
Veloce: :
Voltrese
Voltrese

0 - 0

RINVIATA

Voltrese
Veloce

Voltrese:
Veloce: