Attendere Prego ...

Bragno

Bragno

0 - 1

FINALE

Bragno

Taggia

57° Tarantola

Bragno: Giribaldi, Scerra, Paroldo, Croce, Kuci, Pietrosanti, Fenoglio, Negro, Zunino, Torra, Brovida A DISP: Piccardi, Calvanico, Maia, Venturino, Berta, Borkovic, Vejseli:
Taggia: Pronesti, Travella, Minghinelli, Tarantola, Ravoncoli, Fiuzzi, Gallo, Gerbasi, Gambacorta, Celotto, El Kamli A DISP: Munafo, Codeglia, Russo, Cadenazzi, Sina, Ferrigno, Cutellé, Conrieri, Cuneo:
Bragno
Bragno

0 - 1

FINALE

Bragno
Taggia

57° Tarantola

Bragno: Giribaldi, Scerra, Paroldo, Croce, Kuci, Pietrosanti, Fenoglio, Negro, Zunino, Torra, Brovida A DISP: Piccardi, Calvanico, Maia, Venturino, Berta, Borkovic, Vejseli
Taggia: Pronesti, Travella, Minghinelli, Tarantola, Ravoncoli, Fiuzzi, Gallo, Gerbasi, Gambacorta, Celotto, El Kamli A DISP: Munafo, Codeglia, Russo, Cadenazzi, Sina, Ferrigno, Cutellé, Conrieri, Cuneo

Camporosso

3° Luci

Camporosso

1 - 3

FINALE

Camporosso

Arenzano

28° Pirozzi 47° Angius 81° Giunta(Autogol)

Camporosso: Farsoni, Piantoni, Piantoni, Truisi, Lentini, Pesco, Iezzi, Rotolo, Crudo, Zito, Luci A DISP: Aghemo, Brambilla, Crisafulli, Giunta, Orlando, Tofanica, Cascina, Trevisan, Grifo:
Arenzano: Caffieri, Angius, Calcagno, Andreoni, Pirozzi, Rolando, Zanini, Troiano, Bianchi, Lupi, Burattini A DISP: Risso, Boggiano, Della Bianchina, Fornaro, Ferrando, Meazzi, Perasso, Mancini, Ardinghi:
Camporosso
Camporosso

3° Luci

1 - 3

FINALE

Camporosso
Arenzano

28° Pirozzi
47° Angius
81° Giunta(Autogol)

Camporosso: Farsoni, Piantoni, Piantoni, Truisi, Lentini, Pesco, Iezzi, Rotolo, Crudo, Zito, Luci A DISP: Aghemo, Brambilla, Crisafulli, Giunta, Orlando, Tofanica, Cascina, Trevisan, Grifo
Arenzano: Caffieri, Angius, Calcagno, Andreoni, Pirozzi, Rolando, Zanini, Troiano, Bianchi, Lupi, Burattini A DISP: Risso, Boggiano, Della Bianchina, Fornaro, Ferrando, Meazzi, Perasso, Mancini, Ardinghi

Legino

60° Romeo

Legino

1 - 1

FINALE

Legino

Serra Riccò

12° Ottolini

Legino: Bresciani, Osman, La Piana, Balbi, Schirru, Pili, Scarfò, Brondo, Romeo, Rignanese, Tobia A DISP: Maruca, Boccardo, Perria, Bertora, Amato, Dorigo, Garzolio, Fabiani, Semperboni:
Serra Riccò: Ferrada, Perdelli, Massa, Bricchi, Burdo, Boccardo, Guidetti, Ottolini, Lobascio, Rizzo, Draghici A DISP: Cacciabue, Re, Albanese, Ferrero, Re, Ennaouy, Settecerze, Bonara:
Legino
Legino

60° Romeo

1 - 1

FINALE

Legino
Serra Riccò

12° Ottolini

Legino: Bresciani, Osman, La Piana, Balbi, Schirru, Pili, Scarfò, Brondo, Romeo, Rignanese, Tobia A DISP: Maruca, Boccardo, Perria, Bertora, Amato, Dorigo, Garzolio, Fabiani, Semperboni
Serra Riccò: Ferrada, Perdelli, Massa, Bricchi, Burdo, Boccardo, Guidetti, Ottolini, Lobascio, Rizzo, Draghici A DISP: Cacciabue, Re, Albanese, Ferrero, Re, Ennaouy, Settecerze, Bonara

Loanesi

Loanesi

0 - 3

FINALE

Loanesi

Celle Ligure

63° Raiola 67° Sofia 79° Favara

Loanesi: Bozzo, Calligaris, Tuninetti, Szerdi, Pisano, Giordana, Staltari, Antonelli, Mela, Armango, Piazzai A DISP: Furnari, Fumagalli, Rossello, Patitucci, Patitucci, Piave:
Celle Ligure: Scala, Sarpa, Damonte, Vanoli, Cosentino, Vallerga, Altamore, Rampini, Raiola, Piombo, Sofia A DISP: Catanese, Sciandra, Mordeglia, Giusto, Barcellona, Soto Pesce, Calabria, Favara:
Loanesi
Loanesi

0 - 3

FINALE

Loanesi
Celle Ligure

63° Raiola
67° Sofia
79° Favara

Loanesi: Bozzo, Calligaris, Tuninetti, Szerdi, Pisano, Giordana, Staltari, Antonelli, Mela, Armango, Piazzai A DISP: Furnari, Fumagalli, Rossello, Patitucci, Patitucci, Piave
Celle Ligure: Scala, Sarpa, Damonte, Vanoli, Cosentino, Vallerga, Altamore, Rampini, Raiola, Piombo, Sofia A DISP: Catanese, Sciandra, Mordeglia, Giusto, Barcellona, Soto Pesce, Calabria, Favara

Praese

15° Morando 50° Orero(Autogol)

Praese

2 - 3

FINALE

Praese

Via dell'Acciaio

41° Trudu 65° Ndao Cheikh 95° Costa

Praese: Cannavò, Forte, Perego, Spallarossa, Parodi, Pavone, Pinna, Raso, Minardi, Morando, Cisternino Palagano A DISP: Buzzanca, Cinardo, Canton, Morando, Durante, Zingaro, Verardo, Sabor, Tacchino:
Via dell'Acciaio: Carbone, Spadaro, Ciminelli, Guelfi, Orero, Termini, Chiarabini, Trudu, Falsini, Poggioli, Federici A DISP: Caselli, Costa, Montecucco, Termini, Ndao Cheikh, Guelfi, Biello, Pozzati, Perez:
Praese
Praese

15° Morando
50° Orero(Autogol)

2 - 3

FINALE

Praese
Via dell'Acciaio

41° Trudu
65° Ndao Cheikh
95° Costa

Praese: Cannavò, Forte, Perego, Spallarossa, Parodi, Pavone, Pinna, Raso, Minardi, Morando, Cisternino Palagano A DISP: Buzzanca, Cinardo, Canton, Morando, Durante, Zingaro, Verardo, Sabor, Tacchino
Via dell'Acciaio: Carbone, Spadaro, Ciminelli, Guelfi, Orero, Termini, Chiarabini, Trudu, Falsini, Poggioli, Federici A DISP: Caselli, Costa, Montecucco, Termini, Ndao Cheikh, Guelfi, Biello, Pozzati, Perez

Sestrese

9° Caramello 94° Zani

Sestrese

2 - 1

FINALE

Sestrese

Ceriale

80° Daddi

Sestrese: Rovetta, Delgado Gamarra, Di Sisto, Ardinghi, Ansaldo, Bisio, Bazzurro, Caramello, Akkari, Zani, Piroli A DISP: Bassu, Cappadona, Ferrante, Spanò, Bortolini, Tardanico, Sattin, Venturini, Libbi:
Ceriale: Ebe, Naoui, Prudente, Licata, Fantoni, Rossi, Setti, Badoino, Daddi, Insolito, Dominici A DISP: Scola, Surace, Gervasi, Bertolaso, Bellinghieri, Cutuli, Hamati, Caredda:
Sestrese
Sestrese

9° Caramello
94° Zani

2 - 1

FINALE

Sestrese
Ceriale

80° Daddi

Sestrese: Rovetta, Delgado Gamarra, Di Sisto, Ardinghi, Ansaldo, Bisio, Bazzurro, Caramello, Akkari, Zani, Piroli A DISP: Bassu, Cappadona, Ferrante, Spanò, Bortolini, Tardanico, Sattin, Venturini, Libbi
Ceriale: Ebe, Naoui, Prudente, Licata, Fantoni, Rossi, Setti, Badoino, Daddi, Insolito, Dominici A DISP: Scola, Surace, Gervasi, Bertolaso, Bellinghieri, Cutuli, Hamati, Caredda

Varazze Don Bosco

20° Baroni 92° Baroni

Varazze Don Bosco

2 - 1

FINALE

Varazze Don Bosco

Veloce

58° Calcagno

Varazze Don Bosco: Ferro, Crocilla, Rampini, Kepi, Baroni, Baroni, Garetto, Gagliardi, Angella, Craviotto, Olivieri A DISP: Bruzzone, Bisio, Tagliabue, Greco, Piccardo, Saporito, Cozzi, Scala, Fazio:
Veloce: Cerone, Incorvaia, Barranca, Vanzillotta, Cosentino, Pasquino, Damonte, Giusto, Calcagno, Leone, Colombino A DISP: Binello, Bruzzone, Murialdo, Penna, Grasso, Franceri, Fanelli, Tiola, Rapetti:
Varazze Don Bosco
Varazze Don Bosco

20° Baroni
92° Baroni

2 - 1

FINALE

Varazze Don Bosco
Veloce

58° Calcagno

Varazze Don Bosco: Ferro, Crocilla, Rampini, Kepi, Baroni, Baroni, Garetto, Gagliardi, Angella, Craviotto, Olivieri A DISP: Bruzzone, Bisio, Tagliabue, Greco, Piccardo, Saporito, Cozzi, Scala, Fazio
Veloce: Cerone, Incorvaia, Barranca, Vanzillotta, Cosentino, Pasquino, Damonte, Giusto, Calcagno, Leone, Colombino A DISP: Binello, Bruzzone, Murialdo, Penna, Grasso, Franceri, Fanelli, Tiola, Rapetti

Ventimiglia

48° Rea

Ventimiglia

1 - 2

FINALE

Ventimiglia

Dianese & Golfo

33° Casassa Vigna 52° Mehmetaj

Ventimiglia: Scognamiglio, Peirano, Ierace, Serra, Musumarra, Salzone, Rea, Eugeni, Scappatura, Ventre, Leggio A DISP: Zunino, Sparma, Addiego, Micu, Gallo, Serpe, Oliveri:
Dianese & Golfo: Miraglia, Falzone, Osinaga Quispe, Lufi, Corio, Casassa Vigna, Castelein, Garibbo, Martini, Tahiri, Mehmetaj A DISP: Bortolini, Arrigo, Chariq, D'Agnano, Mrahi, Muca, Abbatemarco, Ferrara, Tselepis:
Ventimiglia
Ventimiglia

48° Rea

1 - 2

FINALE

Ventimiglia
Dianese & Golfo

33° Casassa Vigna
52° Mehmetaj

Ventimiglia: Scognamiglio, Peirano, Ierace, Serra, Musumarra, Salzone, Rea, Eugeni, Scappatura, Ventre, Leggio A DISP: Zunino, Sparma, Addiego, Micu, Gallo, Serpe, Oliveri
Dianese & Golfo: Miraglia, Falzone, Osinaga Quispe, Lufi, Corio, Casassa Vigna, Castelein, Garibbo, Martini, Tahiri, Mehmetaj A DISP: Bortolini, Arrigo, Chariq, D'Agnano, Mrahi, Muca, Abbatemarco, Ferrara, Tselepis