Attendere Prego ...

Cadimare

50° Lunghi 55° Lunghi 80° Cupini

Cadimare

3 - 1

FINALE

Cadimare

Colli Ortonovo

75° Bonelli

Cadimare: Sarti, Rossi, Lapperier, Cutugno, Forieri, Bertagna, Del Santo, Sarti, Giannini, Lunghi, Imperatore A DISP: Santini, Uras, Crafa, Cidale, Amalfitano, Cupini, Agrifogli:
Colli Ortonovo: Cozzolino, Leonardi, Palagi, Gambino, Ceccarelli, Bonelli, Verona, Cucurnia, Panico, Musetti, Vacchino A DISP: Blandi, Lorenzini, Del Bravo, Ferulli, Lorenzini, Ninotti, Mancuso:
Cadimare
Cadimare

50° Lunghi
55° Lunghi
80° Cupini

3 - 1

FINALE

Cadimare
Colli Ortonovo

75° Bonelli

Cadimare: Sarti, Rossi, Lapperier, Cutugno, Forieri, Bertagna, Del Santo, Sarti, Giannini, Lunghi, Imperatore A DISP: Santini, Uras, Crafa, Cidale, Amalfitano, Cupini, Agrifogli
Colli Ortonovo: Cozzolino, Leonardi, Palagi, Gambino, Ceccarelli, Bonelli, Verona, Cucurnia, Panico, Musetti, Vacchino A DISP: Blandi, Lorenzini, Del Bravo, Ferulli, Lorenzini, Ninotti, Mancuso

Canaletto

19° Costa

Canaletto

1 - 1

FINALE

Canaletto

GoliardicaPolis

7° Bennati

Canaletto: Bertagna, Fazio, Bagnoli, Campagni, Antonelli, Marozzi, Marte , Ambrosini, Costa, Poli, Dascanio A DISP: Stano, Pasini, Becci, Dabroja, Ardovino, Paparcone, Caneri, Cammareri, Rodriguez:
GoliardicaPolis: Ribizzi, Filippone, De Martini , Manzi, Ferrando, Dotto, Bennati, Bonadies, Mura, De Martini, Gatto A DISP: Piovesan, Doria, Prado Artega, Licitra, Ranasinghe, Nazareno Lastra, Furio, Sottimano:
Canaletto
Canaletto

19° Costa

1 - 1

FINALE

Canaletto
GoliardicaPolis

7° Bennati

Canaletto: Bertagna, Fazio, Bagnoli, Campagni, Antonelli, Marozzi, Marte , Ambrosini, Costa, Poli, Dascanio A DISP: Stano, Pasini, Becci, Dabroja, Ardovino, Paparcone, Caneri, Cammareri, Rodriguez
GoliardicaPolis: Ribizzi, Filippone, De Martini , Manzi, Ferrando, Dotto, Bennati, Bonadies, Mura, De Martini, Gatto A DISP: Piovesan, Doria, Prado Artega, Licitra, Ranasinghe, Nazareno Lastra, Furio, Sottimano

Levanto Calcio

94° Mozzachiodi

Levanto Calcio

1 - 1

FINALE

Levanto Calcio

Forza e Coraggio

78° Pesare

Levanto Calcio: Zito, Merani, Agrò, Bertano, Mozzachiodi, Sassarini, Romano, Rezzano, Marasco, Tuvo, Nicora A DISP: Mori, Zoppi, Caridi, Barilari, Baccelli, Callo, Garibotti, Righetti, Monti:
Forza e Coraggio: Mozzachiodi, Di Biase, Natale, Pesare, Giordano, Barabino, Alvisi, Stella, Corvi, Del Vigo, Amorfini A DISP: Stradini, Arena, Esposito, Dani, Fiorenza, Lenelli, Drovandi, Angella:
Levanto Calcio
Levanto Calcio

94° Mozzachiodi

1 - 1

FINALE

Levanto Calcio
Forza e Coraggio

78° Pesare

Levanto Calcio: Zito, Merani, Agrò, Bertano, Mozzachiodi, Sassarini, Romano, Rezzano, Marasco, Tuvo, Nicora A DISP: Mori, Zoppi, Caridi, Barilari, Baccelli, Callo, Garibotti, Righetti, Monti
Forza e Coraggio: Mozzachiodi, Di Biase, Natale, Pesare, Giordano, Barabino, Alvisi, Stella, Corvi, Del Vigo, Amorfini A DISP: Stradini, Arena, Esposito, Dani, Fiorenza, Lenelli, Drovandi, Angella

Little Club James

65° Alarcon 73° Crosetti 84° Corallo 92° Corallo

Little Club James

4 - 0

FINALE

Little Club James

Bogliasco

Little Club James: Corallo, Gonano, Corallo, Alagona, Vignolo, Watara, Crosetti, De Mattei, Zaami, De Vecchi, Oriando A DISP: Scuto, Torlione, Noris, Rusconi, Parodi, Freducci, Alarcon, Ramponi, Galliano:
Bogliasco: Valenti, Taricco, Milici, Maggiora, Orecchia, Poggi, Bianchino, Cappelletti, Pintus, Cimieri, Cortese A DISP: D'Anna, Maghamifar, Origlia, De Ferrari, Allocca, Bosio, Jara:
Little Club James
Little Club James

65° Alarcon
73° Crosetti
84° Corallo
92° Corallo

4 - 0

FINALE

Little Club James
Bogliasco

Little Club James: Corallo, Gonano, Corallo, Alagona, Vignolo, Watara, Crosetti, De Mattei, Zaami, De Vecchi, Oriando A DISP: Scuto, Torlione, Noris, Rusconi, Parodi, Freducci, Alarcon, Ramponi, Galliano
Bogliasco: Valenti, Taricco, Milici, Maggiora, Orecchia, Poggi, Bianchino, Cappelletti, Pintus, Cimieri, Cortese A DISP: D'Anna, Maghamifar, Origlia, De Ferrari, Allocca, Bosio, Jara

Magra Azzurri

Magra Azzurri

0 - 1

FINALE

Magra Azzurri

Golfo Paradiso P.C.A.

11° Rizzo

Magra Azzurri: Pietra, Cerri, Montani, Mezzani, Valentini, Romiti, Pellegri, Salamina, Morettini, Del Padrone, Leonini A DISP: Puglia, Orlandi, Capetta, Salvatori, Atzeni, Conti, Lugli:
Golfo Paradiso P.C.A.: Roi, Canepa, Foppiano, Battaglia, Cerrone, Garrasi, Bacigalupo, Arbocò, Massaro, Rizzo, Pezzi A DISP: Gaccioli, Gerini, Criscuolo, Malatesta, Aprile, Monticone, Pomo, Ventriglia, Spena:
Magra Azzurri
Magra Azzurri

0 - 1

FINALE

Magra Azzurri
Golfo Paradiso P.C.A.

11° Rizzo

Magra Azzurri: Pietra, Cerri, Montani, Mezzani, Valentini, Romiti, Pellegri, Salamina, Morettini, Del Padrone, Leonini A DISP: Puglia, Orlandi, Capetta, Salvatori, Atzeni, Conti, Lugli
Golfo Paradiso P.C.A.: Roi, Canepa, Foppiano, Battaglia, Cerrone, Garrasi, Bacigalupo, Arbocò, Massaro, Rizzo, Pezzi A DISP: Gaccioli, Gerini, Criscuolo, Malatesta, Aprile, Monticone, Pomo, Ventriglia, Spena

Marassi 1965

20° Vulpes 65° Ghiglia

Marassi 1965

2 - 1

FINALE

Marassi 1965

Valdivara 5 Terre

10° Simonini

Marassi 1965: Firpo, Raso, Robotti, Bondelli, Ghiglia, Owusu, Cavallino, Cani, Vulpes, Ghiglia, Olanda A DISP: Carozza, Abamo, Brema, Di Pietro, Garrone, Sugrenti, Stefanzl, Dondero:
Valdivara 5 Terre: Brozzo, Polani, Lala, Naclerio, Nardini, Nika, Taddei, Belforti, Bolla, Simonini, Ciuffardi A DISP: Rossi, Bertonati, Degano, Eminente, Memaj, Rjai:
Marassi 1965
Marassi 1965

20° Vulpes
65° Ghiglia

2 - 1

FINALE

Marassi 1965
Valdivara 5 Terre

10° Simonini

Marassi 1965: Firpo, Raso, Robotti, Bondelli, Ghiglia, Owusu, Cavallino, Cani, Vulpes, Ghiglia, Olanda A DISP: Carozza, Abamo, Brema, Di Pietro, Garrone, Sugrenti, Stefanzl, Dondero
Valdivara 5 Terre: Brozzo, Polani, Lala, Naclerio, Nardini, Nika, Taddei, Belforti, Bolla, Simonini, Ciuffardi A DISP: Rossi, Bertonati, Degano, Eminente, Memaj, Rjai

Real Fieschi

94° Mosto

Real Fieschi

1 - 0

FINALE

Real Fieschi

Sammargheritese

Real Fieschi: Pozzo, Dondero, Martino, Traversaro, Conti, Bacigalupo, Rugari, Ruffino, Mosto, Asimi, Groppo A DISP: Ghirlanda, Casale, Rossi, Garbarino, Biancardi, Dahmane, Salvatori:
Sammargheritese: Calori, Peragallo, Di Fraia, Gambarelli, Di Carlo, Mortola, Gallio, Ori, Canella, Salano, Amandolesi A DISP: Adamoli, Guarrella, Moladori, Dapelo, Battaglia, Larizza, Paoletti, Bosetti:
Real Fieschi
Real Fieschi

94° Mosto

1 - 0

FINALE

Real Fieschi
Sammargheritese

Real Fieschi: Pozzo, Dondero, Martino, Traversaro, Conti, Bacigalupo, Rugari, Ruffino, Mosto, Asimi, Groppo A DISP: Ghirlanda, Casale, Rossi, Garbarino, Biancardi, Dahmane, Salvatori
Sammargheritese: Calori, Peragallo, Di Fraia, Gambarelli, Di Carlo, Mortola, Gallio, Ori, Canella, Salano, Amandolesi A DISP: Adamoli, Guarrella, Moladori, Dapelo, Battaglia, Larizza, Paoletti, Bosetti

Vallescrivia

70° Tosorotti 77° Molon

Vallescrivia

2 - 1

FINALE

Vallescrivia

Don Bosco Sp

38° Maggiore

Vallescrivia: Secondelli, Matranga, Norrito, Prestia, Maisano, Pasqui, Tosorotti, Vaccaro, Cardini, Leto, Mazzolini A DISP: Bernardini, Mukaj, Tassone, Momi, Ricci, Vicini, Fassone, Molon:
Don Bosco Sp: Fiorito, Conti, Campigli, Dadà, Selimi, Ibba, Capasso, Vicini, Maggiore, Nicolini, Bertocchi A DISP: Leccese, Raggi, Sivori, Ferdani, Cervini , Laghezza, Valletta, Ruberto, Benmoumen:
Vallescrivia
Vallescrivia

70° Tosorotti
77° Molon

2 - 1

FINALE

Vallescrivia
Don Bosco Sp

38° Maggiore

Vallescrivia: Secondelli, Matranga, Norrito, Prestia, Maisano, Pasqui, Tosorotti, Vaccaro, Cardini, Leto, Mazzolini A DISP: Bernardini, Mukaj, Tassone, Momi, Ricci, Vicini, Fassone, Molon
Don Bosco Sp: Fiorito, Conti, Campigli, Dadà, Selimi, Ibba, Capasso, Vicini, Maggiore, Nicolini, Bertocchi A DISP: Leccese, Raggi, Sivori, Ferdani, Cervini , Laghezza, Valletta, Ruberto, Benmoumen