Attendere Prego ...

Colli Ortonovo

Colli Ortonovo

0 - 0

FINALE

Colli Ortonovo

Little Club James

Colli Ortonovo: Blandi, Leonardi, Palagi, Gambino, Ceccarelli, Bonelli, Lorenzini, Cucurnia, Ninotti, Musetti, Panico A DISP: Cozzolino, Ferulli, Del Bravo, Giovanelli, Mancuso, Rouiched, Nari:
Little Club James: Corallo, Gonano, Torlione, Nardo, Alagona, Vignolo, Crosetti, De Mattei, Ricci, Corallo, Matzedda A DISP: Mangolini, Alarcon, Noris, Sanni, Galliano, Vicini, Doria, Zaami, Rotela:
Colli Ortonovo
Colli Ortonovo

0 - 0

FINALE

Colli Ortonovo
Little Club James

Colli Ortonovo: Blandi, Leonardi, Palagi, Gambino, Ceccarelli, Bonelli, Lorenzini, Cucurnia, Ninotti, Musetti, Panico A DISP: Cozzolino, Ferulli, Del Bravo, Giovanelli, Mancuso, Rouiched, Nari
Little Club James: Corallo, Gonano, Torlione, Nardo, Alagona, Vignolo, Crosetti, De Mattei, Ricci, Corallo, Matzedda A DISP: Mangolini, Alarcon, Noris, Sanni, Galliano, Vicini, Doria, Zaami, Rotela

Don Bosco Sp

Don Bosco Sp

0 - 3

FINALE

Don Bosco Sp

Bogliasco

26° Cappelletti 45° Del Vecchio 49° Cappelletti

Don Bosco Sp: Fiorito, Raggi, Campigli, Conti, Selimi, Vicini, Rrokaj, Nicolini, Pannone, Imperatore, Valletta A DISP: Leccese, Rossi, Rossi, Massini , Bertocchi, Venturotti, Capasso, Sordi, Benmoumen:
Bogliasco: D'Anna, Taricco, Orecchia, Maggiora, Maghamifar, Allocca, Bianchino, Cappelletti, Del Vecchio, Cimieri, Valenti A DISP: Boschini, Poggi, Velati , Origlia, Bosio, Rossi:
Don Bosco Sp
Don Bosco Sp

0 - 3

FINALE

Don Bosco Sp
Bogliasco

26° Cappelletti
45° Del Vecchio
49° Cappelletti

Don Bosco Sp: Fiorito, Raggi, Campigli, Conti, Selimi, Vicini, Rrokaj, Nicolini, Pannone, Imperatore, Valletta A DISP: Leccese, Rossi, Rossi, Massini , Bertocchi, Venturotti, Capasso, Sordi, Benmoumen
Bogliasco: D'Anna, Taricco, Orecchia, Maggiora, Maghamifar, Allocca, Bianchino, Cappelletti, Del Vecchio, Cimieri, Valenti A DISP: Boschini, Poggi, Velati , Origlia, Bosio, Rossi

Forza e Coraggio

71° Natale

Forza e Coraggio

1 - 0

FINALE

Forza e Coraggio

Cadimare

Forza e Coraggio: Mozzachiodi, D'Imporzano, Natale, Pesare, Giordano, Barabino, Amorfini, Stella, Naclerio, Esposito, Cerri A DISP: Stradini, Arena, Angella, Venuti, Drovandi, Del Vigo, Di Biase:
Cadimare: Sarti, Rossi, Lapperier, Bertagna, Forieri, Moussavi, Del Santo, Sarti, Giannini, Lunghi, Agrifogli A DISP: Santini, Vigiani, Paparcone, Agrifogli, Cidale, Desogus, Galli, Cupini, Simonini:
Forza e Coraggio
Forza e Coraggio

71° Natale

1 - 0

FINALE

Forza e Coraggio
Cadimare

Forza e Coraggio: Mozzachiodi, D'Imporzano, Natale, Pesare, Giordano, Barabino, Amorfini, Stella, Naclerio, Esposito, Cerri A DISP: Stradini, Arena, Angella, Venuti, Drovandi, Del Vigo, Di Biase
Cadimare: Sarti, Rossi, Lapperier, Bertagna, Forieri, Moussavi, Del Santo, Sarti, Giannini, Lunghi, Agrifogli A DISP: Santini, Vigiani, Paparcone, Agrifogli, Cidale, Desogus, Galli, Cupini, Simonini

Golfo Paradiso P.C.A.

14° Garrasi 20° Monticone 30° Massaro 88° Monticone

Golfo Paradiso P.C.A.

4 - 3

FINALE

Golfo Paradiso P.C.A.

Levanto Calcio

26° Marasco 50° Marasco 70° Barilari

Golfo Paradiso P.C.A.: Gaccioli, Canepa, Ventriglia, Bacigalupo, Cerrone, Garrasi, Foppiano, Aprile, Massaro, Monticone, Cilia A DISP: Boschi, Maura, Masi, Arbocò, Pezzi, Rizzo, Pedetta, Rapetti, Cabona:
Levanto Calcio: Zito, Agrò, Nicora, Bertano, Daneri, Caridi, Romano, Romano, Marasco, Barilari, Rezzano A DISP: Currarino, Zoppi, Monti, Callo, Garibotti, Tuvo, Righetti, Pagano, Cappelletti:
Golfo Paradiso P.C.A.
Golfo Paradiso P.C.A.

14° Garrasi
20° Monticone
30° Massaro
88° Monticone

4 - 3

FINALE

Golfo Paradiso P.C.A.
Levanto Calcio

26° Marasco
50° Marasco
70° Barilari

Golfo Paradiso P.C.A.: Gaccioli, Canepa, Ventriglia, Bacigalupo, Cerrone, Garrasi, Foppiano, Aprile, Massaro, Monticone, Cilia A DISP: Boschi, Maura, Masi, Arbocò, Pezzi, Rizzo, Pedetta, Rapetti, Cabona
Levanto Calcio: Zito, Agrò, Nicora, Bertano, Daneri, Caridi, Romano, Romano, Marasco, Barilari, Rezzano A DISP: Currarino, Zoppi, Monti, Callo, Garibotti, Tuvo, Righetti, Pagano, Cappelletti

GoliardicaPolis

GoliardicaPolis

0 - 1

FINALE

GoliardicaPolis

Vallescrivia

76° Cardini

GoliardicaPolis: Rissolio, Bottino, De Martini, Bonadies, Ferrando, Beninati, Filippone, Bennati, Mura, Dotto, Di Pietro A DISP: Gianrossi, Scarantino, Fossa, Prado Artega, Silva, Gatto, Salvini, Sarno:
Vallescrivia: Secondelli, Matranga, Botteghin, Watara, Maisano, Vaccaro, El Atiki, Leto, Cardini, Fassone, Tosorotti A DISP: Bernardini, Prestia, Mukaj, Mazzolini, Dentici , Molon, Traverso:
GoliardicaPolis
GoliardicaPolis

0 - 1

FINALE

GoliardicaPolis
Vallescrivia

76° Cardini

GoliardicaPolis: Rissolio, Bottino, De Martini, Bonadies, Ferrando, Beninati, Filippone, Bennati, Mura, Dotto, Di Pietro A DISP: Gianrossi, Scarantino, Fossa, Prado Artega, Silva, Gatto, Salvini, Sarno
Vallescrivia: Secondelli, Matranga, Botteghin, Watara, Maisano, Vaccaro, El Atiki, Leto, Cardini, Fassone, Tosorotti A DISP: Bernardini, Prestia, Mukaj, Mazzolini, Dentici , Molon, Traverso

Magra Azzurri

35° Mezzani

Magra Azzurri

1 - 2

FINALE

Magra Azzurri

Real Fieschi

Magra Azzurri: Pietra, Casassa, Montani, Mezzani, Valentini, Romiti, Parra Encarnacion, Benassi, Martinelli, Del Padrone, Leonini A DISP: Belloni , Salamina, Capetta, Orlandi, Atzeni, Morettini, Cervia, Conti:
Real Fieschi: Ghirlanda, Pecaj, Martino, Salvatori, Conti, Rossi, Sanguineti, Ruffino, Mosto, Asimi, Bacigalupo A DISP: Bacigalupo, Casale, Chiapperini, Garbarino, Traversaro, Dahmane, Domenighini:
Magra Azzurri
Magra Azzurri

35° Mezzani

1 - 2

FINALE

Magra Azzurri
Real Fieschi

Magra Azzurri: Pietra, Casassa, Montani, Mezzani, Valentini, Romiti, Parra Encarnacion, Benassi, Martinelli, Del Padrone, Leonini A DISP: Belloni , Salamina, Capetta, Orlandi, Atzeni, Morettini, Cervia, Conti
Real Fieschi: Ghirlanda, Pecaj, Martino, Salvatori, Conti, Rossi, Sanguineti, Ruffino, Mosto, Asimi, Bacigalupo A DISP: Bacigalupo, Casale, Chiapperini, Garbarino, Traversaro, Dahmane, Domenighini

Sammargheritese

Sammargheritese

0 - 1

FINALE

Sammargheritese

Marassi 1965

24° Robotti

Sammargheritese: Calori, Criscuolo, Gallio, Gambarelli, Di Carlo, Mortola, Guarrella, Dapelo, Salano, Musante, Canella A DISP: Barre, Peragallo, Spalletta, Gaetani , Bosetti, Amandolesi, Ferrari, Olmo, Paoletti:
Marassi 1965: Carozza, Raso, Robotti, Di Pietro, Maucci, Da Ronch, Stradi, Stefanzl, Vulpes, Ghiglia, Cavallino A DISP: Carbone, Augimeri, Balestrino, Cani, Bondelli, Owusu, Larosa, Olanda, Rusconi:
Sammargheritese
Sammargheritese

0 - 1

FINALE

Sammargheritese
Marassi 1965

24° Robotti

Sammargheritese: Calori, Criscuolo, Gallio, Gambarelli, Di Carlo, Mortola, Guarrella, Dapelo, Salano, Musante, Canella A DISP: Barre, Peragallo, Spalletta, Gaetani , Bosetti, Amandolesi, Ferrari, Olmo, Paoletti
Marassi 1965: Carozza, Raso, Robotti, Di Pietro, Maucci, Da Ronch, Stradi, Stefanzl, Vulpes, Ghiglia, Cavallino A DISP: Carbone, Augimeri, Balestrino, Cani, Bondelli, Owusu, Larosa, Olanda, Rusconi

Valdivara 5 Terre

Valdivara 5 Terre

0 - 3

FINALE

Valdivara 5 Terre

Canaletto

14° Mendoza 62° Becci 68° Mendoza

Valdivara 5 Terre: Pozzo, Bertoni, Lala, Dieli, Alcamo, Naclerio, Uras, Belforti, Ruberto, Ronconi, Suso A DISP: Zappelli, Degano, Taddei, Vanacore:
Canaletto: Bertagna, Pasini, Becci, Ardovino, Boggio, Marozzi, Marte, Antonelli, Mendoza, Domenichelli, Campagni A DISP: Stano, Masini, Laminetti, Amalfitano, Ambrosini, Caneri, Poli, Bottegal, Camara:
Valdivara 5 Terre
Valdivara 5 Terre

0 - 3

FINALE

Valdivara 5 Terre
Canaletto

14° Mendoza
62° Becci
68° Mendoza

Valdivara 5 Terre: Pozzo, Bertoni, Lala, Dieli, Alcamo, Naclerio, Uras, Belforti, Ruberto, Ronconi, Suso A DISP: Zappelli, Degano, Taddei, Vanacore
Canaletto: Bertagna, Pasini, Becci, Ardovino, Boggio, Marozzi, Marte, Antonelli, Mendoza, Domenichelli, Campagni A DISP: Stano, Masini, Laminetti, Amalfitano, Ambrosini, Caneri, Poli, Bottegal, Camara