Attendere Prego ...

Borzoli

2° Fedri

Borzoli

1 - 4

FINALE

Borzoli

GoliardicaPolis

13° Gatto 27° Siciliano 51° Ferrando 71° Incerti

Borzoli: Fedri:
GoliardicaPolis: Mosetti Casareto, Cabras, Filippone, Manzi, Ferrando, Owusu, Doria, De Martini, Gatto, Sighieri, Siciliano A DISP: Piazza, Incerti, Prado Artega, Tarsimuri, Sarno, Galliano, Sottomano :
Borzoli
Borzoli

2° Fedri

1 - 4

FINALE

Borzoli
GoliardicaPolis

13° Gatto
27° Siciliano
51° Ferrando
71° Incerti

Borzoli: Fedri
GoliardicaPolis: Mosetti Casareto, Cabras, Filippone, Manzi, Ferrando, Owusu, Doria, De Martini, Gatto, Sighieri, Siciliano A DISP: Piazza, Incerti, Prado Artega, Tarsimuri, Sarno, Galliano, Sottomano

Burlando

Burlando

0 - 5

FINALE

Burlando

Cadimare

40° Maggiore 43° Agrifogli 65° Crafa 85° Maggiore 90° Alvisi

Burlando: Molinaro, Marcelli, Damiani, Barabino, Drago, Messuri, Sambou, Rotela, Pelle, Martino, Scarfò A DISP: Retteghieri, Balducci, Boero:
Cadimare: Sarti, Ceradelli, Vigiani, Antonelli, Cutugno, Moussavi, Alvisi, Russo, Crafa, Maggiore, Agrifogli A DISP: Brozzo, Chiappini, Desogus, Mozzachiodi, Agrifogli, Amalfitano, Lunghi, Cisse:
Burlando
Burlando

0 - 5

FINALE

Burlando
Cadimare

40° Maggiore
43° Agrifogli
65° Crafa
85° Maggiore
90° Alvisi

Burlando: Molinaro, Marcelli, Damiani, Barabino, Drago, Messuri, Sambou, Rotela, Pelle, Martino, Scarfò A DISP: Retteghieri, Balducci, Boero
Cadimare: Sarti, Ceradelli, Vigiani, Antonelli, Cutugno, Moussavi, Alvisi, Russo, Crafa, Maggiore, Agrifogli A DISP: Brozzo, Chiappini, Desogus, Mozzachiodi, Agrifogli, Amalfitano, Lunghi, Cisse

Colli Ortonovo

Colli Ortonovo

1 - 1

FINALE

Colli Ortonovo

Campomorone S.Olcese

63° Curabba

Colli Ortonovo: :
Campomorone S.Olcese: Canciani, Musso, Perdelli, Trabacca, Damonte, Fabris, Bruzzone, Cappellano, Galluccio, Curabba, Minardi A DISP: Marinaro, Gagliano, Fernandez, Bortolai , Temperini, Re, Salas Mendoza:
Colli Ortonovo
Colli Ortonovo

1 - 1

FINALE

Colli Ortonovo
Campomorone S.Olcese

63° Curabba

Colli Ortonovo:
Campomorone S.Olcese: Canciani, Musso, Perdelli, Trabacca, Damonte, Fabris, Bruzzone, Cappellano, Galluccio, Curabba, Minardi A DISP: Marinaro, Gagliano, Fernandez, Bortolai , Temperini, Re, Salas Mendoza

Don Bosco Sp

67° Flagiello 83° Pannone

Don Bosco Sp

2 - 0

FINALE

Don Bosco Sp

Canaletto

Don Bosco Sp: Fiorito, Rossi, Bertoletti, Bertagna, Selimi, Ibba, Civinini, Bertocchi, Pannone, Ferdani, Valletta A DISP: Vannucci, Dadà , Del Santo, Flagiello, Galassi, Grisolia Baracco, Nicolini, Raggi, Venturotti:
Canaletto: Bertagna, Lonardo, Becci, Marozzi, Bolla, Bagnoli, Rossi, Simone, Giannini, Poli, Fazio A DISP: Santini, Boggio, Porpora, Ardovino, Caneri, Rodriguez:
Don Bosco Sp
Don Bosco Sp

67° Flagiello
83° Pannone

2 - 0

FINALE

Don Bosco Sp
Canaletto

Don Bosco Sp: Fiorito, Rossi, Bertoletti, Bertagna, Selimi, Ibba, Civinini, Bertocchi, Pannone, Ferdani, Valletta A DISP: Vannucci, Dadà , Del Santo, Flagiello, Galassi, Grisolia Baracco, Nicolini, Raggi, Venturotti
Canaletto: Bertagna, Lonardo, Becci, Marozzi, Bolla, Bagnoli, Rossi, Simone, Giannini, Poli, Fazio A DISP: Santini, Boggio, Porpora, Ardovino, Caneri, Rodriguez

Forza e Coraggio

Forza e Coraggio

0 - 1

FINALE

Forza e Coraggio

Casarza Ligure

45° D'Amelio

Forza e Coraggio: Stradini, Memaj, Ponte, Campagni, Giordano, Conti, Amorfini, Cerri, Cagetti, Esposito, Natale A DISP: Mozzachiodi, Lala, Arena, Milone, Pesare, Maffiotti, Carpena, Quaranta, Drovandi:
Casarza Ligure: Gianelli, Iurato, Rossi, Mastrogiovanni, Pimentel, Guazzoni, Grezzi, Daidone, Cavallero, D'Amelio, Barbieri A DISP: Coppello, Benzoni, Vatteroni, Sandovalli, Botti:
Forza e Coraggio
Forza e Coraggio

0 - 1

FINALE

Forza e Coraggio
Casarza Ligure

45° D'Amelio

Forza e Coraggio: Stradini, Memaj, Ponte, Campagni, Giordano, Conti, Amorfini, Cerri, Cagetti, Esposito, Natale A DISP: Mozzachiodi, Lala, Arena, Milone, Pesare, Maffiotti, Carpena, Quaranta, Drovandi
Casarza Ligure: Gianelli, Iurato, Rossi, Mastrogiovanni, Pimentel, Guazzoni, Grezzi, Daidone, Cavallero, D'Amelio, Barbieri A DISP: Coppello, Benzoni, Vatteroni, Sandovalli, Botti

Little Club G.Mora

Little Club G.Mora

0 - 0

FINALE

Little Club G.Mora

Rivasamba

Little Club G.Mora: Corallo, Gonano, Torlione, Rusconi, Vignolo, Nardo, Corallo, De Mattei, Raiola, Sanni, Alarcon A DISP: Scala, Noris, De Vecchi, Vergari, Marra Ferrari, Fernandes, Watara, Nitu, Lauria:
Rivasamba: Assalino, Zapelli, Mazzino, Busi, Sanna, Di Carlo, Vottero, Costa, Marasco, Paterno, Latin A DISP: Roncone, Scarpino, Porro, Defilippi, Capalbo, Tuvo, Guaitoli, Salano, Fontana:
Little Club G.Mora
Little Club G.Mora

0 - 0

FINALE

Little Club G.Mora
Rivasamba

Little Club G.Mora: Corallo, Gonano, Torlione, Rusconi, Vignolo, Nardo, Corallo, De Mattei, Raiola, Sanni, Alarcon A DISP: Scala, Noris, De Vecchi, Vergari, Marra Ferrari, Fernandes, Watara, Nitu, Lauria
Rivasamba: Assalino, Zapelli, Mazzino, Busi, Sanna, Di Carlo, Vottero, Costa, Marasco, Paterno, Latin A DISP: Roncone, Scarpino, Porro, Defilippi, Capalbo, Tuvo, Guaitoli, Salano, Fontana

Magra Azzurri

63° Goldoni

Magra Azzurri

1 - 1

FINALE

Magra Azzurri

Golfo Paradiso P.C.A.

4° Maura

Magra Azzurri: Goldoni:
Golfo Paradiso P.C.A.: Roi, Canepa, Battaglia, Buffo, Maura, Foppiano, Ferrarotti, Brunelli, Massaro, Aprile, Tazzer A DISP: Tagliavia, Velati, Bozzo, Barbieri, Carluccio, Lupi, Picasso, Rosasco, Monteverde:
Magra Azzurri
Magra Azzurri

63° Goldoni

1 - 1

FINALE

Magra Azzurri
Golfo Paradiso P.C.A.

4° Maura

Magra Azzurri: Goldoni
Golfo Paradiso P.C.A.: Roi, Canepa, Battaglia, Buffo, Maura, Foppiano, Ferrarotti, Brunelli, Massaro, Aprile, Tazzer A DISP: Tagliavia, Velati, Bozzo, Barbieri, Carluccio, Lupi, Picasso, Rosasco, Monteverde

Real Fieschi

52° Pane

Real Fieschi

1 - 0

FINALE

Real Fieschi

Athletic Club Liberi

Real Fieschi: Pozzo, Pecaj, Pane, Salvatori, Conti, Bacigalupo, Garbarino, Ruffino, Gandolfo, Asimi, Celeri A DISP: Sepulveda Videla, Chiarabini, Groppo, Ronconi, Coldani, Cuneo, Lessona, Cervini, Garbarino:
Athletic Club Liberi: Bartoletti, Giuliani, Fasciolo, Di Pietro, Matarozzo, Lorefice, Del Vecchio, Gaspari, Bagnato, Pagano, Cagliani A DISP: Imperato, Ottonelli, Baratti, Turinese, Pandimiglio, Bergitto, Zazzeri, Arrighetti, Ilardo:
Real Fieschi
Real Fieschi

52° Pane

1 - 0

FINALE

Real Fieschi
Athletic Club Liberi

Real Fieschi: Pozzo, Pecaj, Pane, Salvatori, Conti, Bacigalupo, Garbarino, Ruffino, Gandolfo, Asimi, Celeri A DISP: Sepulveda Videla, Chiarabini, Groppo, Ronconi, Coldani, Cuneo, Lessona, Cervini, Garbarino
Athletic Club Liberi: Bartoletti, Giuliani, Fasciolo, Di Pietro, Matarozzo, Lorefice, Del Vecchio, Gaspari, Bagnato, Pagano, Cagliani A DISP: Imperato, Ottonelli, Baratti, Turinese, Pandimiglio, Bergitto, Zazzeri, Arrighetti, Ilardo