Attendere Prego ...

Borzoli

Borzoli

1 - 3

FINALE

Borzoli

Cadimare

50° Maggiore 55° Maggiore 57° Maggiore

Borzoli: Cannavò, Vicale, Sigona, Ragusa, Massa, Perego, Zanini, Esibiti, Carrubba, Chiappori, Fili A DISP: Recalchi, Moreschi, Spallanzani, Rondoni, Ferrero:
Cadimare: Sarti, Chiappini, Ceradelli, Antonelli, Mozzachiodi, Moussavi, Agrifogli, Russo, Maggiore, Lunghi, Desogus A DISP: Brozzo, Costa, Cutugno, Palmero, Lesi, Amalfitano, Alvisi, Vigiani, Agrifogli:
Borzoli
Borzoli

1 - 3

FINALE

Borzoli
Cadimare

50° Maggiore
55° Maggiore
57° Maggiore

Borzoli: Cannavò, Vicale, Sigona, Ragusa, Massa, Perego, Zanini, Esibiti, Carrubba, Chiappori, Fili A DISP: Recalchi, Moreschi, Spallanzani, Rondoni, Ferrero
Cadimare: Sarti, Chiappini, Ceradelli, Antonelli, Mozzachiodi, Moussavi, Agrifogli, Russo, Maggiore, Lunghi, Desogus A DISP: Brozzo, Costa, Cutugno, Palmero, Lesi, Amalfitano, Alvisi, Vigiani, Agrifogli

Burlando

Burlando

1 - 1

FINALE

Burlando

Golfo Paradiso P.C.A.

Burlando: Molinaro, Boero, Damiani, Marcelli, Drago, Scigliano, Sambou, Rotela, Chiapperini, Barabino, Scarfò A DISP: Balducci, Pelle, Messuri, Rudmann:
Golfo Paradiso P.C.A.: :
Burlando
Burlando

1 - 1

FINALE

Burlando
Golfo Paradiso P.C.A.

Burlando: Molinaro, Boero, Damiani, Marcelli, Drago, Scigliano, Sambou, Rotela, Chiapperini, Barabino, Scarfò A DISP: Balducci, Pelle, Messuri, Rudmann
Golfo Paradiso P.C.A.:

Campomorone S.Olcese

16° Minardi 37° Gattulli 55° Galluccio 60° Galluccio

Campomorone S.Olcese

4 - 2

FINALE

Campomorone S.Olcese

Rivasamba

39° Paterno 75° Sanna

Campomorone S.Olcese: Canciani, Gattulli, Musso, Perdelli, Damonte, Fabris, Bruzzone, Cappellano, Trabacca, Galluccio, Minardi A DISP: Marinaro, Antonini, Fernandez, Bortolai , Quaicoe, Temperini, Re, Bevegni, Saccone:
Rivasamba: Assalino, Zapelli, Mazzino, Busi, Sanna, Di Carlo, Paterno, Vottero, Marasco, Costa, Latin A DISP: Roncone, Scarpino, Monteverde, Del Corso, Capalbo, Tuvo, Guaitoli, Salano, Fontana:
Campomorone S.Olcese
Campomorone S.Olcese

16° Minardi
37° Gattulli
55° Galluccio
60° Galluccio

4 - 2

FINALE

Campomorone S.Olcese
Rivasamba

39° Paterno
75° Sanna

Campomorone S.Olcese: Canciani, Gattulli, Musso, Perdelli, Damonte, Fabris, Bruzzone, Cappellano, Trabacca, Galluccio, Minardi A DISP: Marinaro, Antonini, Fernandez, Bortolai , Quaicoe, Temperini, Re, Bevegni, Saccone
Rivasamba: Assalino, Zapelli, Mazzino, Busi, Sanna, Di Carlo, Paterno, Vottero, Marasco, Costa, Latin A DISP: Roncone, Scarpino, Monteverde, Del Corso, Capalbo, Tuvo, Guaitoli, Salano, Fontana

Colli Ortonovo

Colli Ortonovo

1 - 1

FINALE

Colli Ortonovo

GoliardicaPolis

80° Manzi

Colli Ortonovo: :
GoliardicaPolis: Mosetti Casareto, Cabras, De Rosa, Manzi, Prado Artega, Doria, Carlone, Scarantino, Gatto, Sarno, De Martini A DISP: Piazza, Ferrando, Owusu, Sarno, Sighieri, Siciliano, Bonadies:
Colli Ortonovo
Colli Ortonovo

1 - 1

FINALE

Colli Ortonovo
GoliardicaPolis

80° Manzi

Colli Ortonovo:
GoliardicaPolis: Mosetti Casareto, Cabras, De Rosa, Manzi, Prado Artega, Doria, Carlone, Scarantino, Gatto, Sarno, De Martini A DISP: Piazza, Ferrando, Owusu, Sarno, Sighieri, Siciliano, Bonadies

Don Bosco Sp

Don Bosco Sp

0 - 3

FINALE

Don Bosco Sp

Athletic Club Liberi

17° Gaspari 42° Ilardo 77° Arrighetti

Don Bosco Sp: Fiorito, Venturotti, Campigli , Raggi, Rossi, Del Santo, Bernardini, Civinini, Galassi, Bertocchi, Grisolia Baracco A DISP: Vannucci, Bechere, Benmoumen, Conti, Gianardi, Mezzani, Rubatelli, Sivori, Sorrentino:
Athletic Club Liberi: Bartoletti, Ilardo, Fasciolo, Lorefice, Matarozzo, Bagnato, Grosso, Gaspari, Dodero, Pagano, Cagliani A DISP: Imperato, Del Vecchio, Baratti, Turinese, Pandimiglio, Bergitto, Zazzeri, Arrighetti, Giuliani:
Don Bosco Sp
Don Bosco Sp

0 - 3

FINALE

Don Bosco Sp
Athletic Club Liberi

17° Gaspari
42° Ilardo
77° Arrighetti

Don Bosco Sp: Fiorito, Venturotti, Campigli , Raggi, Rossi, Del Santo, Bernardini, Civinini, Galassi, Bertocchi, Grisolia Baracco A DISP: Vannucci, Bechere, Benmoumen, Conti, Gianardi, Mezzani, Rubatelli, Sivori, Sorrentino
Athletic Club Liberi: Bartoletti, Ilardo, Fasciolo, Lorefice, Matarozzo, Bagnato, Grosso, Gaspari, Dodero, Pagano, Cagliani A DISP: Imperato, Del Vecchio, Baratti, Turinese, Pandimiglio, Bergitto, Zazzeri, Arrighetti, Giuliani

Forza e Coraggio

50° Esposito 60° Campagni 91° Cuccolo

Forza e Coraggio

3 - 3

FINALE

Forza e Coraggio

Magra Azzurri

25° Leonini 39° Bettoni 90° Benassi

Forza e Coraggio: Stradini, Cagetti, Ponte, Campagni, Quaranta, Giordano, Cuccolo, Cerri, Pesare, Esposito, Stella A DISP: Mozzachiodi, Arena, Memaj, Lala, Natale, Milone, Maffiotti, Drovandi, Amorfini:
Magra Azzurri: Grilli, Capetta, Montani, Mezzani, Valentini, Romiti, Bettoni, Antonelli, Leonini, Morettini, Salamina A DISP: Quintavalla, Casassa, Iodice, Benassi, Goldoni, Pietrelli, Castellanotti:
Forza e Coraggio
Forza e Coraggio

50° Esposito
60° Campagni
91° Cuccolo

3 - 3

FINALE

Forza e Coraggio
Magra Azzurri

25° Leonini
39° Bettoni
90° Benassi

Forza e Coraggio: Stradini, Cagetti, Ponte, Campagni, Quaranta, Giordano, Cuccolo, Cerri, Pesare, Esposito, Stella A DISP: Mozzachiodi, Arena, Memaj, Lala, Natale, Milone, Maffiotti, Drovandi, Amorfini
Magra Azzurri: Grilli, Capetta, Montani, Mezzani, Valentini, Romiti, Bettoni, Antonelli, Leonini, Morettini, Salamina A DISP: Quintavalla, Casassa, Iodice, Benassi, Goldoni, Pietrelli, Castellanotti

Little Club G.Mora

3° Raiola 6° Vergari 23° Vergari 55° Raiola

Little Club G.Mora

4 - 0

FINALE

Little Club G.Mora

Canaletto

Little Club G.Mora: Scala, Gonano, Torlione, Corallo, Watara, Nardo, Alarcon, De Mattei, Raiola, De Vecchi, Vergari A DISP: Corallo, Noris, Vignolo, Nitu, Iannelli, Fernandes, Lauria, Rusconi, Di Somma:
Canaletto: Bertagna, Lonardo, Becci, Marozzi, Ardovino, Bagnoli, Fazio, Bolla, Costa, Poli, Caneri A DISP: Santini, Boggio, Masini, Pasini, Simone, El Arbaoui, Dascanio, Camara:
Little Club G.Mora
Little Club G.Mora

3° Raiola
6° Vergari
23° Vergari
55° Raiola

4 - 0

FINALE

Little Club G.Mora
Canaletto

Little Club G.Mora: Scala, Gonano, Torlione, Corallo, Watara, Nardo, Alarcon, De Mattei, Raiola, De Vecchi, Vergari A DISP: Corallo, Noris, Vignolo, Nitu, Iannelli, Fernandes, Lauria, Rusconi, Di Somma
Canaletto: Bertagna, Lonardo, Becci, Marozzi, Ardovino, Bagnoli, Fazio, Bolla, Costa, Poli, Caneri A DISP: Santini, Boggio, Masini, Pasini, Simone, El Arbaoui, Dascanio, Camara

Real Fieschi

21° Lessona 88° Celeri

Real Fieschi

2 - 0

FINALE

Real Fieschi

Casarza Ligure

Real Fieschi: Pozzo, Pecaj, Pane, Ronconi, Sanguineti, Bacigalupo, Garbarino, Coldani, Gandolfo, Asimi, Lessona A DISP: Cambiano, Chiarabini, Groppo, Mastroianni, Garbarino, Cuneo, Celeri, Cervini:
Casarza Ligure: Gianelli, Iurato, Rossi, Mastrogiovanni, Pimentel, Guazzoni, Grezzi, Daidone, Barbieri, D'Amelio, Botti A DISP: Vernazza, Benzoni, Chioino, Cavallero, Oneto, Canepa, Romanengo, Massa:
Real Fieschi
Real Fieschi

21° Lessona
88° Celeri

2 - 0

FINALE

Real Fieschi
Casarza Ligure

Real Fieschi: Pozzo, Pecaj, Pane, Ronconi, Sanguineti, Bacigalupo, Garbarino, Coldani, Gandolfo, Asimi, Lessona A DISP: Cambiano, Chiarabini, Groppo, Mastroianni, Garbarino, Cuneo, Celeri, Cervini
Casarza Ligure: Gianelli, Iurato, Rossi, Mastrogiovanni, Pimentel, Guazzoni, Grezzi, Daidone, Barbieri, D'Amelio, Botti A DISP: Vernazza, Benzoni, Chioino, Cavallero, Oneto, Canepa, Romanengo, Massa