Attendere Prego ...

Baia Alassio

3° Numeroso 36° Numeroso 44° Colli

Baia Alassio

3 - 2

FINALE

Baia Alassio

Carlin's Boys

1° Brizio 80° Ventre

Baia Alassio: Pampararo, Castellari, Li Causi, Cavassa, Scarone, Garibizzo, Delfino, Odasso, Numeroso, Colli, Olivieri A DISP: Toja Rodriguez, Naso, Putrino, Gagliolo, Cornelli, Gorlero, Penino Rodriguez, Scarone, Calarco:
Carlin's Boys: Bazzoli, Martinello, Cianci, Campagnani, Sajetto, Calvini, Siberie Richmar, Calvini, Brizio, Brizio, Chiavaroli A DISP: Cedeno Cedeno, Prette , Borriello, Ventre, Fontana:
Baia Alassio
Baia Alassio

3° Numeroso
36° Numeroso
44° Colli

3 - 2

FINALE

Baia Alassio
Carlin's Boys

1° Brizio
80° Ventre

Baia Alassio: Pampararo, Castellari, Li Causi, Cavassa, Scarone, Garibizzo, Delfino, Odasso, Numeroso, Colli, Olivieri A DISP: Toja Rodriguez, Naso, Putrino, Gagliolo, Cornelli, Gorlero, Penino Rodriguez, Scarone, Calarco
Carlin's Boys: Bazzoli, Martinello, Cianci, Campagnani, Sajetto, Calvini, Siberie Richmar, Calvini, Brizio, Brizio, Chiavaroli A DISP: Cedeno Cedeno, Prette , Borriello, Ventre, Fontana

Borghetto

11° Santelia

Borghetto

1 - 3

FINALE

Borghetto

Altarese

22° Moresco 24° Moresco 68° Ferrotti

Borghetto: Santelia:
Altarese: Briano, Pellicciotta, Lai, Salani, Moresco, Marsio, Molinari, Piccardi, Rollero, Ferrotti, Spahiu A DISP: Bozzo, Lupi, Rodino, Salani, Perversi:
Borghetto
Borghetto

11° Santelia

1 - 3

FINALE

Borghetto
Altarese

22° Moresco
24° Moresco
68° Ferrotti

Borghetto: Santelia
Altarese: Briano, Pellicciotta, Lai, Salani, Moresco, Marsio, Molinari, Piccardi, Rollero, Ferrotti, Spahiu A DISP: Bozzo, Lupi, Rodino, Salani, Perversi

Don Bosco V. Intemelia

50° Bianco

Don Bosco V. Intemelia

1 - 2

FINALE

Don Bosco V. Intemelia

Speranza Sv

60° Seck 70° Doci

Don Bosco V. Intemelia: Palladino, Cane, Rotella, Andrenacci, Arena, Verardo, Condrò, Grandi, Masia, Crudo, Bianco A DISP: Sgrò, Santamaria, Gagliardi, Calvini, Tabacchiera, Giovinazzo, Marcucci, Boussaha, De Flaviis:
Speranza Sv: Siri, Corsini, Orsolini, Komoni, Sciutto, Titi, Monetta, Uruci, Seck, Sabally, Cham A DISP: Di Prima, Kurtbalaj, Carlevarino, Bardhi, Doci, Ciappellano, Besio:
Don Bosco V. Intemelia
Don Bosco V. Intemelia

50° Bianco

1 - 2

FINALE

Don Bosco V. Intemelia
Speranza Sv

60° Seck
70° Doci

Don Bosco V. Intemelia: Palladino, Cane, Rotella, Andrenacci, Arena, Verardo, Condrò, Grandi, Masia, Crudo, Bianco A DISP: Sgrò, Santamaria, Gagliardi, Calvini, Tabacchiera, Giovinazzo, Marcucci, Boussaha, De Flaviis
Speranza Sv: Siri, Corsini, Orsolini, Komoni, Sciutto, Titi, Monetta, Uruci, Seck, Sabally, Cham A DISP: Di Prima, Kurtbalaj, Carlevarino, Bardhi, Doci, Ciappellano, Besio

Letimbro

8° Cossu 24° Del Buono 50° Cossu

Letimbro

3 - 2

FINALE

Letimbro

Andora

7° Battuello 60° Serrami

Letimbro: Bianco, Palmiere, Cappelletti, Del Buono, Lovesio, Rossetti, Pescia, Battistel, Martino, Cossu, Carminati A DISP: Valerioti, Mellogno, Odenato, Calabrò, Morando, Bonzo, Giusto, Frumento, Valdora:
Andora: Duberti, Ardizzone, Tamborino, Carattini, Calandrino, Garassino, Ruggiero, Scaglione, Battuello, Proglio, Bogliolo A DISP: Ghiozzi, Aramini, Scalamato, Zinghini, Incardona, Boschiazzo, Paterno, Bianco, Serrami:
Letimbro
Letimbro

8° Cossu
24° Del Buono
50° Cossu

3 - 2

FINALE

Letimbro
Andora

7° Battuello
60° Serrami

Letimbro: Bianco, Palmiere, Cappelletti, Del Buono, Lovesio, Rossetti, Pescia, Battistel, Martino, Cossu, Carminati A DISP: Valerioti, Mellogno, Odenato, Calabrò, Morando, Bonzo, Giusto, Frumento, Valdora
Andora: Duberti, Ardizzone, Tamborino, Carattini, Calandrino, Garassino, Ruggiero, Scaglione, Battuello, Proglio, Bogliolo A DISP: Ghiozzi, Aramini, Scalamato, Zinghini, Incardona, Boschiazzo, Paterno, Bianco, Serrami

Olimpia Carcarese

57° Zizzini

Olimpia Carcarese

1 - 2

FINALE

Olimpia Carcarese

Soccer Borghetto

17° Carparelli 21° Tarditi

Olimpia Carcarese: Allario, Vassallo, Mazza, Botta, Spozio, Comparato, Volga, Cervetto, Canaparo, Hublina, Zizzini A DISP: Landi, Caruso, Marini, Vero, Clemente, Manti, Rebella, Bagnasco, Sozzi:
Soccer Borghetto: Serventi, Ristagno, Corciulo, Brignoli, Simonetti, Carparelli, Serra, Tarditi, Condorelli, Monteleone, Accame A DISP: Micci, Velaj, Rizzi, Caputo, Vigliercio, Milazzo, Rembado, Guarisco:
Olimpia Carcarese
Olimpia Carcarese

57° Zizzini

1 - 2

FINALE

Olimpia Carcarese
Soccer Borghetto

17° Carparelli
21° Tarditi

Olimpia Carcarese: Allario, Vassallo, Mazza, Botta, Spozio, Comparato, Volga, Cervetto, Canaparo, Hublina, Zizzini A DISP: Landi, Caruso, Marini, Vero, Clemente, Manti, Rebella, Bagnasco, Sozzi
Soccer Borghetto: Serventi, Ristagno, Corciulo, Brignoli, Simonetti, Carparelli, Serra, Tarditi, Condorelli, Monteleone, Accame A DISP: Micci, Velaj, Rizzi, Caputo, Vigliercio, Milazzo, Rembado, Guarisco

Pontelungo

Pontelungo

0 - 2

FINALE

Pontelungo

Millesimo

33° Morielli 71° Salvatico

Pontelungo: Zanut, Volpe, Enrico, Canetto, Greco, Ardissone, Caneva, Badoino, Guardone, Monte, Tucci A DISP: Sesia, Bovio, Gerini, Milani, Pollio, Giraldi:
Millesimo: Santin, Bove, Negro, Protelli, Franco, Sismondi, Morielli, Arena, Salvatico, Ciravegna, Roveta A DISP: Rabellino, Ferri, Bertuzzo, De Madre, Negro, Saviozzi, Raimondo, Rovere, Peirone:
Pontelungo
Pontelungo

0 - 2

FINALE

Pontelungo
Millesimo

33° Morielli
71° Salvatico

Pontelungo: Zanut, Volpe, Enrico, Canetto, Greco, Ardissone, Caneva, Badoino, Guardone, Monte, Tucci A DISP: Sesia, Bovio, Gerini, Milani, Pollio, Giraldi
Millesimo: Santin, Bove, Negro, Protelli, Franco, Sismondi, Morielli, Arena, Salvatico, Ciravegna, Roveta A DISP: Rabellino, Ferri, Bertuzzo, De Madre, Negro, Saviozzi, Raimondo, Rovere, Peirone

Quiliano

Quiliano

0 - 2

FINALE

Quiliano

Aurora Calcio

80° Laudando 84° Laudando

Quiliano: Fradella, Bondi, Carocci, Buffo, Bazzano, Russo, Ottonello, Magnani, Marouf, Vittori, Fabbretti A DISP: Cambone, Armellino, Salinas, Vezzolla, Nacarrato, Lupino, Berruti, Paggi, Bruzzone:
Aurora Calcio: Ferro, Gavacciuto, Garrone, Bonifacino, Di Noto, Usai, Realini, Rebella, Saino, Carta, Nonnis A DISP: Pesce, Munoz Zambrano, Dotta, Torrengo, Russo, Ferretti, Amato, Pizzolato, Laudando:
Quiliano
Quiliano

0 - 2

FINALE

Quiliano
Aurora Calcio

80° Laudando
84° Laudando

Quiliano: Fradella, Bondi, Carocci, Buffo, Bazzano, Russo, Ottonello, Magnani, Marouf, Vittori, Fabbretti A DISP: Cambone, Armellino, Salinas, Vezzolla, Nacarrato, Lupino, Berruti, Paggi, Bruzzone
Aurora Calcio: Ferro, Gavacciuto, Garrone, Bonifacino, Di Noto, Usai, Realini, Rebella, Saino, Carta, Nonnis A DISP: Pesce, Munoz Zambrano, Dotta, Torrengo, Russo, Ferretti, Amato, Pizzolato, Laudando