Attendere Prego ...

Altarese

Altarese

0 - 0

FINALE

Altarese

Don Bosco V. Intemelia

Altarese: Briano, Pellicciotta, Lai, Salani, Moresco, Lupi, Fofana, Di Roccia, Ferrotti, Piccardi, Molinari A DISP: Marchi, Bozzo, Rodino, Salani, Camara, Marsio:
Don Bosco V. Intemelia: Sgrò, Andrenacci, Cane, Rotella, Arena, Calvini, Saba, Grandi, Marcucci, Bianco, Boussaha A DISP: Palladino, Gagliardi, Santamaria, Condrò, Verardo, Caccamo, Masia, Crudo:
Altarese
Altarese

0 - 0

FINALE

Altarese
Don Bosco V. Intemelia

Altarese: Briano, Pellicciotta, Lai, Salani, Moresco, Lupi, Fofana, Di Roccia, Ferrotti, Piccardi, Molinari A DISP: Marchi, Bozzo, Rodino, Salani, Camara, Marsio
Don Bosco V. Intemelia: Sgrò, Andrenacci, Cane, Rotella, Arena, Calvini, Saba, Grandi, Marcucci, Bianco, Boussaha A DISP: Palladino, Gagliardi, Santamaria, Condrò, Verardo, Caccamo, Masia, Crudo

Andora

55° Battuello

Andora

1 - 3

FINALE

Andora

Olimpia Carcarese

57° Canaparo 75° Zizzini 81° Hublina

Andora: Duberti, Bogliolo , Scalamato, Carattini, Tamborino, Garassino, Spinelli, Scaglione, Battuello, Serrami, Ruggiero A DISP: Ghiozzi, Boschiazzo, Guidi, Calandrino, Bianco, Zinghini, Paterno, Proglio, Aramini:
Olimpia Carcarese: Allario, Vero, Mazza, Marini, Spozio, Ezeukwu, Clemente, Manti, Canaparo, Hublina, Zizzini A DISP: Landi, Caruso, Cervetto, Sozzi, Rebella, Bagnasco, Comparato, Vassallo, Gandolfo:
Andora
Andora

55° Battuello

1 - 3

FINALE

Andora
Olimpia Carcarese

57° Canaparo
75° Zizzini
81° Hublina

Andora: Duberti, Bogliolo , Scalamato, Carattini, Tamborino, Garassino, Spinelli, Scaglione, Battuello, Serrami, Ruggiero A DISP: Ghiozzi, Boschiazzo, Guidi, Calandrino, Bianco, Zinghini, Paterno, Proglio, Aramini
Olimpia Carcarese: Allario, Vero, Mazza, Marini, Spozio, Ezeukwu, Clemente, Manti, Canaparo, Hublina, Zizzini A DISP: Landi, Caruso, Cervetto, Sozzi, Rebella, Bagnasco, Comparato, Vassallo, Gandolfo

Aurora Calcio

Aurora Calcio

0 - 1

FINALE

Aurora Calcio

Pontelungo

18° Caneva

Aurora Calcio: Ferro, Gavacciuto, Garrone, Russo, Di Noto, Torrengo, Bonifacino, Rebella, Saino, Pucciano, Realini A DISP: Pesce, Munoz Zambrano, Dotta, Usai, Amato, Diop Papa, Ferretti, Laudando, Pizzolato:
Pontelungo: Breeuwer, Ferrari, Enrico, Piazza, Gerini, Illiano, Caneva, Badoino, Giraldi, Monte, Rossignolo A DISP: Volpe, Bovio, Greco, Canetto, Lecini, Ardissone, Guardone, Bonadonna:
Aurora Calcio
Aurora Calcio

0 - 1

FINALE

Aurora Calcio
Pontelungo

18° Caneva

Aurora Calcio: Ferro, Gavacciuto, Garrone, Russo, Di Noto, Torrengo, Bonifacino, Rebella, Saino, Pucciano, Realini A DISP: Pesce, Munoz Zambrano, Dotta, Usai, Amato, Diop Papa, Ferretti, Laudando, Pizzolato
Pontelungo: Breeuwer, Ferrari, Enrico, Piazza, Gerini, Illiano, Caneva, Badoino, Giraldi, Monte, Rossignolo A DISP: Volpe, Bovio, Greco, Canetto, Lecini, Ardissone, Guardone, Bonadonna

Borghetto

35° Balbi 39° Gasco 88° Ponzo

Borghetto

3 - 1

FINALE

Borghetto

Letimbro

83° Calabrò

Borghetto: Gallo, Littarelli, Dileo, Dahmani, Testa, Leocadia, Gervasoni, Gasco, Parodo, Balbi, Santelia A DISP: Cattaneo, Sabia, Manelli, Ponzo, Cabiati, Pianese, Bova, Simonassi, El Allali:
Letimbro: Bianco, Palmiere, Giusto, Del Buono, Morando, Rossetti, Valdora, Orcino, Battistel, Cappelletti, Frumento A DISP: Mellogno, Odenato, Calabrò, Bonzo, Pescia, Cossu, Ottonello:
Borghetto
Borghetto

35° Balbi
39° Gasco
88° Ponzo

3 - 1

FINALE

Borghetto
Letimbro

83° Calabrò

Borghetto: Gallo, Littarelli, Dileo, Dahmani, Testa, Leocadia, Gervasoni, Gasco, Parodo, Balbi, Santelia A DISP: Cattaneo, Sabia, Manelli, Ponzo, Cabiati, Pianese, Bova, Simonassi, El Allali
Letimbro: Bianco, Palmiere, Giusto, Del Buono, Morando, Rossetti, Valdora, Orcino, Battistel, Cappelletti, Frumento A DISP: Mellogno, Odenato, Calabrò, Bonzo, Pescia, Cossu, Ottonello

Millesimo

81° Rovere 83° Rovere

Millesimo

2 - 0

FINALE

Millesimo

Baia Alassio

Millesimo: Santin, Bove, Negro, Protelli, Franco, Sismondi, Morielli, Arena, De Madre, Ciravegna, Rovere A DISP: Rabellino, Ferri, Ferraro, Bertuzzo, De Madre, Saviozzi, Negro, Gallo, Raimondo:
Baia Alassio: Pampararo, Castellari, Li Causi, Cavassa, Scarone, Garibizzo, Delfino, Naso, Numeroso, Colli, Calarco A DISP: Toja Rodriguez, Odasso, Putrino, Gagliolo, Di Mari, Gorlero, Penino Rodriguez, Scarone, Olivieri:
Millesimo
Millesimo

81° Rovere
83° Rovere

2 - 0

FINALE

Millesimo
Baia Alassio

Millesimo: Santin, Bove, Negro, Protelli, Franco, Sismondi, Morielli, Arena, De Madre, Ciravegna, Rovere A DISP: Rabellino, Ferri, Ferraro, Bertuzzo, De Madre, Saviozzi, Negro, Gallo, Raimondo
Baia Alassio: Pampararo, Castellari, Li Causi, Cavassa, Scarone, Garibizzo, Delfino, Naso, Numeroso, Colli, Calarco A DISP: Toja Rodriguez, Odasso, Putrino, Gagliolo, Di Mari, Gorlero, Penino Rodriguez, Scarone, Olivieri

Quiliano

80° D'Amico

Quiliano

1 - 5

FINALE

Quiliano

Soccer Borghetto

45° Tarditi 73° Condorelli 75° Milazzo 78° Simonetti 84° Carparelli

Quiliano: Fradella, Vezzolla, Carocci, Buffo, Salinas, Russo, Vivalda, Magnani, Briano, Vittori, Fabbretti A DISP: Bruzzone, Armellino, Tino, Panaro, Bondi, Lupino, Paggi, D'Amico, Cambone:
Soccer Borghetto: Serventi, Micci, Velaj, Brignoli, Gagliardo, Caputo, Carparelli, Simonetti, Tarditi, Condorelli, Ristagno A DISP: Accame, Patacchini, Rizzi, Guarisco, Milazzo, Serra, Vigliercio:
Quiliano
Quiliano

80° D'Amico

1 - 5

FINALE

Quiliano
Soccer Borghetto

45° Tarditi
73° Condorelli
75° Milazzo
78° Simonetti
84° Carparelli

Quiliano: Fradella, Vezzolla, Carocci, Buffo, Salinas, Russo, Vivalda, Magnani, Briano, Vittori, Fabbretti A DISP: Bruzzone, Armellino, Tino, Panaro, Bondi, Lupino, Paggi, D'Amico, Cambone
Soccer Borghetto: Serventi, Micci, Velaj, Brignoli, Gagliardo, Caputo, Carparelli, Simonetti, Tarditi, Condorelli, Ristagno A DISP: Accame, Patacchini, Rizzi, Guarisco, Milazzo, Serra, Vigliercio

Speranza Sv

5° Doci 10° Seck

Speranza Sv

2 - 1

FINALE

Speranza Sv

Carlin's Boys

46° Brizio

Speranza Sv: Siri, Corsini, Orsolini, Carlevarino, Sciutto, Titi, Cham, Uruci, Seck, Sabally, Doci A DISP: Tavella, Diagne, Komoni, Certoma, Besio, Monetta, Leskaj, Ciappellano, Di Prima:
Carlin's Boys: Cedeno Cedeno, Borriello, Cianci, Campagnani, Sajetto, Calvini, Ventre, Calvini, Brizio, Urbina, Campagnani A DISP: Bazzoli, Sichi, Torres Forgione, Martinello, Fontana, Siberie Richmar, Brizio:
Speranza Sv
Speranza Sv

5° Doci
10° Seck

2 - 1

FINALE

Speranza Sv
Carlin's Boys

46° Brizio

Speranza Sv: Siri, Corsini, Orsolini, Carlevarino, Sciutto, Titi, Cham, Uruci, Seck, Sabally, Doci A DISP: Tavella, Diagne, Komoni, Certoma, Besio, Monetta, Leskaj, Ciappellano, Di Prima
Carlin's Boys: Cedeno Cedeno, Borriello, Cianci, Campagnani, Sajetto, Calvini, Ventre, Calvini, Brizio, Urbina, Campagnani A DISP: Bazzoli, Sichi, Torres Forgione, Martinello, Fontana, Siberie Richmar, Brizio