Attendere Prego ...

Altarese

Altarese

1 - 4

FINALE

Altarese

Quiliano

2° Ottonello

Altarese: Briano, Marsio, Carlevarino, Lai, Fadlaoui, Grosso, Rovere, Vallarino, Magni, Saino, Brahi A DISP: Cela, Rodino, Bianchin, Saino, Lupi, Stojku, Pansera:
Quiliano: Nucci, Vezzolla, Carocci, Buffo, Salinas, Russo, Ottonello, Vivalda, Briano, Grippo, Fradella A DISP: Bruzzone, Mellogno, Bondi, Fiori, Palomba, Vario, Vittori, Marouf, Bazzano:
Altarese
Altarese

1 - 4

FINALE

Altarese
Quiliano

2° Ottonello

Altarese: Briano, Marsio, Carlevarino, Lai, Fadlaoui, Grosso, Rovere, Vallarino, Magni, Saino, Brahi A DISP: Cela, Rodino, Bianchin, Saino, Lupi, Stojku, Pansera
Quiliano: Nucci, Vezzolla, Carocci, Buffo, Salinas, Russo, Ottonello, Vivalda, Briano, Grippo, Fradella A DISP: Bruzzone, Mellogno, Bondi, Fiori, Palomba, Vario, Vittori, Marouf, Bazzano

Baia Alassio

45° Delfino 87° Di Mari

Baia Alassio

2 - 3

FINALE

Baia Alassio

Letimbro

10° Bianchi 80° Cossu 84° Cossu

Baia Alassio: Pampararo, Licausi, Welti, Cavassa, Putrino, Garibizzo, Gorlero, Olivieri, Serrami, Guardone, Delfino A DISP: Eddouri, Zouita, Baldoino, Gervasoni, Di Mari, Scarone, Calarco, Gerundo, Giglia:
Letimbro: Bianco, Gilardoni, Cappelletti, Ottonello, Pellicciotta, Frumento, Del Buono, Altomare, Battistel, Bianco, Bianchi A DISP: Rossello, Valdora, Fazio, Carvisiglia, Ferro, Pellizzari, Odenato, Cossu:
Baia Alassio
Baia Alassio

45° Delfino
87° Di Mari

2 - 3

FINALE

Baia Alassio
Letimbro

10° Bianchi
80° Cossu
84° Cossu

Baia Alassio: Pampararo, Licausi, Welti, Cavassa, Putrino, Garibizzo, Gorlero, Olivieri, Serrami, Guardone, Delfino A DISP: Eddouri, Zouita, Baldoino, Gervasoni, Di Mari, Scarone, Calarco, Gerundo, Giglia
Letimbro: Bianco, Gilardoni, Cappelletti, Ottonello, Pellicciotta, Frumento, Del Buono, Altomare, Battistel, Bianco, Bianchi A DISP: Rossello, Valdora, Fazio, Carvisiglia, Ferro, Pellizzari, Odenato, Cossu

Camporosso

30° Zito 51° Rucco

Camporosso

2 - 2

FINALE

Camporosso

Borghetto

24° Parodo 87° Sabia

Camporosso: Farsoni, Rapallino, Cordì, Messineo, Lentini, Rucco, Grifo, Giunta, Pesco, Zito, Luci A DISP: Aghemo, Monteleone, Lettieri, Valenti, Iezzi, Semeria, Giunta, Truisi, Trevisan:
Borghetto: Cattaneo, Colotto, Santelia, Bianco, Sabia, Littarelli, Gasco, Simonetti, Bova, Balbi, Parodo A DISP: Cauteruccio, Fruzzetti, Vigliercio, Artiano, Guglieri:
Camporosso
Camporosso

30° Zito
51° Rucco

2 - 2

FINALE

Camporosso
Borghetto

24° Parodo
87° Sabia

Camporosso: Farsoni, Rapallino, Cordì, Messineo, Lentini, Rucco, Grifo, Giunta, Pesco, Zito, Luci A DISP: Aghemo, Monteleone, Lettieri, Valenti, Iezzi, Semeria, Giunta, Truisi, Trevisan
Borghetto: Cattaneo, Colotto, Santelia, Bianco, Sabia, Littarelli, Gasco, Simonetti, Bova, Balbi, Parodo A DISP: Cauteruccio, Fruzzetti, Vigliercio, Artiano, Guglieri

Don Bosco V. Intemelia

43° Marafioti 75° Condrò 90° Boussana

Don Bosco V. Intemelia

3 - 0

FINALE

Don Bosco V. Intemelia

Plodio

Don Bosco V. Intemelia: Sgrò, Meo, Cane, Tabacchiera, Rotella, Condrò, Gallo, Grandi, Caccamo, Tabacchiera, Marafioti A DISP: Cedeno Bryan, Santamaria, Arena, Giglio, Boussana, Cianci, Bianco, Ottaiano:
Plodio: Lussi, Briano, Sanna, Bayi Samir, Torrengo, Ognjanovic, Berta, Salvatico, Volga, Armellino, Amato A DISP: Richero, Pinetto, Bergia:
Don Bosco V. Intemelia
Don Bosco V. Intemelia

43° Marafioti
75° Condrò
90° Boussana

3 - 0

FINALE

Don Bosco V. Intemelia
Plodio

Don Bosco V. Intemelia: Sgrò, Meo, Cane, Tabacchiera, Rotella, Condrò, Gallo, Grandi, Caccamo, Tabacchiera, Marafioti A DISP: Cedeno Bryan, Santamaria, Arena, Giglio, Boussana, Cianci, Bianco, Ottaiano
Plodio: Lussi, Briano, Sanna, Bayi Samir, Torrengo, Ognjanovic, Berta, Salvatico, Volga, Armellino, Amato A DISP: Richero, Pinetto, Bergia

Soccer Borghetto

30° Carparelli 58° Bianco 65° Rembado 80° Carparelli 85° Monte

Soccer Borghetto

5 - 0

FINALE

Soccer Borghetto

Cervo 2016

Soccer Borghetto: Tranchida, Rossi, Ristagno, Barone, Castellari, Gagliardo, Carparelli, Monte, Tarditi, Caputo, Bianco A DISP: Accame, Bazzarini, Insolito, Rizzi, Patacchini, Lo Presti, Serra, Rembado, Bellissimo:
Cervo 2016: Scavuzzo, Combi, Scarone, Avignone, Alberti, Bella, Ferraro, Basso, Tinkiano, Casassa Vigna, Fatnassi A DISP: Taga, Semeria, Magni, Sansalone, Gagliano:
Soccer Borghetto
Soccer Borghetto

30° Carparelli
58° Bianco
65° Rembado
80° Carparelli
85° Monte

5 - 0

FINALE

Soccer Borghetto
Cervo 2016

Soccer Borghetto: Tranchida, Rossi, Ristagno, Barone, Castellari, Gagliardo, Carparelli, Monte, Tarditi, Caputo, Bianco A DISP: Accame, Bazzarini, Insolito, Rizzi, Patacchini, Lo Presti, Serra, Rembado, Bellissimo
Cervo 2016: Scavuzzo, Combi, Scarone, Avignone, Alberti, Bella, Ferraro, Basso, Tinkiano, Casassa Vigna, Fatnassi A DISP: Taga, Semeria, Magni, Sansalone, Gagliano

Speranza Sv

2° Dimare 10° Jabbi 85° Jabbi

Speranza Sv

3 - 4

FINALE

Speranza Sv

Aurora Calcio

12° Pizzolato 53° Rebella 60° Bonifacino 86° Bonifacino

Speranza Sv: Binello, Salani, Komoni, Piccardi, Moresco, Cesari, Molinari, Cham, Jabbi, Doci, Dimare A DISP: Marchi, Fontana, Sabally, Besio, Ferrotti, Seck, Sala, Scarfò:
Aurora Calcio: Ferro, Gavacciuto, Garrone, Russo, Rebella, Usai, Bonifacino, Ferretti, Pesce, Pizzolato, Nonnis A DISP: Sotomayor Zambrano, Pucciano, Diop Papa, Ciappellano:
Speranza Sv
Speranza Sv

2° Dimare
10° Jabbi
85° Jabbi

3 - 4

FINALE

Speranza Sv
Aurora Calcio

12° Pizzolato
53° Rebella
60° Bonifacino
86° Bonifacino

Speranza Sv: Binello, Salani, Komoni, Piccardi, Moresco, Cesari, Molinari, Cham, Jabbi, Doci, Dimare A DISP: Marchi, Fontana, Sabally, Besio, Ferrotti, Seck, Sala, Scarfò
Aurora Calcio: Ferro, Gavacciuto, Garrone, Russo, Rebella, Usai, Bonifacino, Ferretti, Pesce, Pizzolato, Nonnis A DISP: Sotomayor Zambrano, Pucciano, Diop Papa, Ciappellano

Veloce

Veloce

0 - 2

FINALE

Veloce

Pontelungo

7° Caneva 60° Tucci

Veloce: Cerone, Leone, Barranca, Montalto, Cosentino, Pasquino, Damonte, Vejseli, Fanelli, Maida, Colombino A DISP: Ceraolo, Bruzzone, Lavagna, Palmiere, Guerra, Penna, Murialdo, Scerra, Tiola:
Pontelungo: Serventi, Ferrari, Montina, Prudente, Greco, Canetto, Caneva, Badoino, Ancona, Dushi, Giampà A DISP: Ferrari, Alizeri, Bonadonna, Tucci, Sesia, Bogliolo, Bovio, Tesoro, Mercandelli:
Veloce
Veloce

0 - 2

FINALE

Veloce
Pontelungo

7° Caneva
60° Tucci

Veloce: Cerone, Leone, Barranca, Montalto, Cosentino, Pasquino, Damonte, Vejseli, Fanelli, Maida, Colombino A DISP: Ceraolo, Bruzzone, Lavagna, Palmiere, Guerra, Penna, Murialdo, Scerra, Tiola
Pontelungo: Serventi, Ferrari, Montina, Prudente, Greco, Canetto, Caneva, Badoino, Ancona, Dushi, Giampà A DISP: Ferrari, Alizeri, Bonadonna, Tucci, Sesia, Bogliolo, Bovio, Tesoro, Mercandelli