Attendere Prego ...

Altarese

Altarese

2 - 2

FINALE

Altarese

Olimpia Carcarese

5° Zizzini 16° Zizzini

Altarese: Briano, Pellicciotta, Lai, Di Roccia, Moresco, Marsio, Molinari, Piccardi, Ferrotti, Brahi, Pansera A DISP: Novello, Rodino, Lupi, Fofana, Penco, Rossi, Travaglio:
Olimpia Carcarese: Allario, Di Natale, Marenco, Marini, Spozio, Vassallo, De Alberti, Cervetto, Canaparo, Zizzini, Manti A DISP: Celestini, Caruso, Mazza, Ezeukwu, Bagnasco, Volga, Siri, Vero, Concas:
Altarese
Altarese

2 - 2

FINALE

Altarese
Olimpia Carcarese

5° Zizzini
16° Zizzini

Altarese: Briano, Pellicciotta, Lai, Di Roccia, Moresco, Marsio, Molinari, Piccardi, Ferrotti, Brahi, Pansera A DISP: Novello, Rodino, Lupi, Fofana, Penco, Rossi, Travaglio
Olimpia Carcarese: Allario, Di Natale, Marenco, Marini, Spozio, Vassallo, De Alberti, Cervetto, Canaparo, Zizzini, Manti A DISP: Celestini, Caruso, Mazza, Ezeukwu, Bagnasco, Volga, Siri, Vero, Concas

Andora

68° Battuello

Andora

1 - 2

FINALE

Andora

Baia Alassio

60° Di Mari 77° Colli

Andora: Duberti, Trombetta, Alberti, Michero, Tamborino, Garassino, Bianco, Scaglione, Serrami, Mela, Spinelli A DISP: Ghiozzi, Aramini, Crisonà, Carafoglio, Bonavia, Peirano, Aramini , Paterno, Battuello:
Baia Alassio: Pampararo, Welti, Olivieri, Cavassa, Scarone, Garibizzo, Delfino, Di Mari, Numeroso, Colli, Odasso A DISP: Toja Rodriguez, Putrino, Naso, Gagliolo, Pisano, Li Causi, Cornelli:
Andora
Andora

68° Battuello

1 - 2

FINALE

Andora
Baia Alassio

60° Di Mari
77° Colli

Andora: Duberti, Trombetta, Alberti, Michero, Tamborino, Garassino, Bianco, Scaglione, Serrami, Mela, Spinelli A DISP: Ghiozzi, Aramini, Crisonà, Carafoglio, Bonavia, Peirano, Aramini , Paterno, Battuello
Baia Alassio: Pampararo, Welti, Olivieri, Cavassa, Scarone, Garibizzo, Delfino, Di Mari, Numeroso, Colli, Odasso A DISP: Toja Rodriguez, Putrino, Naso, Gagliolo, Pisano, Li Causi, Cornelli

Aurora Calcio

62° Realini

Aurora Calcio

1 - 0

FINALE

Aurora Calcio

Don Bosco V. Intemelia

Aurora Calcio: Ferro, Gavacciuto, Nonnis, Russo, Di Noto, Torrengo, Bonifacino, Rebella, Realini, Laudando, Pesce A DISP: Pesce, Dotta, Garrone, Ferretti, Adami, Diop Papa, Ogjanovic, Pizzolato:
Don Bosco V. Intemelia: Palladino, Verardo, Arena, Gagliardi, Trevisan, Calvini, Cane, Grandi, Condrò, Marafiori, Russo A DISP: Dalmaso, Teodoro, Santamaria, Marcucci, Saba, Caccamo:
Aurora Calcio
Aurora Calcio

62° Realini

1 - 0

FINALE

Aurora Calcio
Don Bosco V. Intemelia

Aurora Calcio: Ferro, Gavacciuto, Nonnis, Russo, Di Noto, Torrengo, Bonifacino, Rebella, Realini, Laudando, Pesce A DISP: Pesce, Dotta, Garrone, Ferretti, Adami, Diop Papa, Ogjanovic, Pizzolato
Don Bosco V. Intemelia: Palladino, Verardo, Arena, Gagliardi, Trevisan, Calvini, Cane, Grandi, Condrò, Marafiori, Russo A DISP: Dalmaso, Teodoro, Santamaria, Marcucci, Saba, Caccamo

Borghetto

Borghetto

0 - 3

FINALE

Borghetto

Pontelungo

30° Piazza 55° Guardone 85° Rossignolo

Borghetto: Gallo, Calabretti, Sabia, Dahmani , Testa, Leocadia, Cabiati, Gasco, Parodo, Balbi, Santelia A DISP: Cattaneo, Dileo, Nardilli, Desiato, Pianese, Ponzo, Bova, Simonassi, El Allali:
Pontelungo: Breeuwer , Ferrari, Enrico, Piazza, Greco, Illiano, Gerini, Bonadonna, Tucci, Guardone, Rossignolo A DISP: Sinopoli, Sansalone, Volpe, Montina, Monte, Giraldi, Andreis, Ardissone, Lecini:
Borghetto
Borghetto

0 - 3

FINALE

Borghetto
Pontelungo

30° Piazza
55° Guardone
85° Rossignolo

Borghetto: Gallo, Calabretti, Sabia, Dahmani , Testa, Leocadia, Cabiati, Gasco, Parodo, Balbi, Santelia A DISP: Cattaneo, Dileo, Nardilli, Desiato, Pianese, Ponzo, Bova, Simonassi, El Allali
Pontelungo: Breeuwer , Ferrari, Enrico, Piazza, Greco, Illiano, Gerini, Bonadonna, Tucci, Guardone, Rossignolo A DISP: Sinopoli, Sansalone, Volpe, Montina, Monte, Giraldi, Andreis, Ardissone, Lecini

Millesimo

18° Ciravegna 37° Salvatico 54° Armellino 55° Rovere

Millesimo

4 - 2

FINALE

Millesimo

Carlin's Boys

19° Brizio 54° Cianci

Millesimo: Santin, Bove, De Madre, Saviozzi, Franco, Ferri, Morielli, Arena, Salvatico, Ciravegna, Roveta A DISP: Rabellino, Bertuzzo, De Madre, Negro, Protelli, Gallo, Raimondo, Armellino, Rovere:
Carlin's Boys: Bazzoli, Baidi, Cianci, Calvini, Sajetto, Campagnani, Urbina, Torres Forgione, Chiavaroli, Alemanno, Brizio A DISP: Cedeno Cedeno, Sichi, Fontana:
Millesimo
Millesimo

18° Ciravegna
37° Salvatico
54° Armellino
55° Rovere

4 - 2

FINALE

Millesimo
Carlin's Boys

19° Brizio
54° Cianci

Millesimo: Santin, Bove, De Madre, Saviozzi, Franco, Ferri, Morielli, Arena, Salvatico, Ciravegna, Roveta A DISP: Rabellino, Bertuzzo, De Madre, Negro, Protelli, Gallo, Raimondo, Armellino, Rovere
Carlin's Boys: Bazzoli, Baidi, Cianci, Calvini, Sajetto, Campagnani, Urbina, Torres Forgione, Chiavaroli, Alemanno, Brizio A DISP: Cedeno Cedeno, Sichi, Fontana

Quiliano

9° Grippo 20° Grippo 40° Grippo

Quiliano

3 - 0

FINALE

Quiliano

Letimbro

Quiliano: Fradella, Bondi, Carocci, Buffo, Salinas, Russo, Vittori, Magnani, Marouf, Grippo, Bazzano A DISP: Cambone, Armellino, Vivalda, Fiori, Botta, Lupino, Intili, D'Amico, Bruzzone:
Letimbro: Valerioti, Morando, Frumento, Del Buono, Lovesio, Rossetti, Martino, Orcino, Calabrò, Vanara, Carminati A DISP: Mellogno, Odenato, Palmiere, Vario, Bianchi, Cossu, Valdora, Battistel:
Quiliano
Quiliano

9° Grippo
20° Grippo
40° Grippo

3 - 0

FINALE

Quiliano
Letimbro

Quiliano: Fradella, Bondi, Carocci, Buffo, Salinas, Russo, Vittori, Magnani, Marouf, Grippo, Bazzano A DISP: Cambone, Armellino, Vivalda, Fiori, Botta, Lupino, Intili, D'Amico, Bruzzone
Letimbro: Valerioti, Morando, Frumento, Del Buono, Lovesio, Rossetti, Martino, Orcino, Calabrò, Vanara, Carminati A DISP: Mellogno, Odenato, Palmiere, Vario, Bianchi, Cossu, Valdora, Battistel

Speranza Sv

Speranza Sv

1 - 2

FINALE

Speranza Sv

Soccer Borghetto

42° Auteri 45° Carparelli

Speranza Sv: Sadiku, Diagne, Orsolini, Komoni, Sciutto, Titi, Leskaj, Uruci, Seck, Sabally, Doci A DISP: Di Prima, Carlevarino, Kurtbalaj, Cham, Ciappellano, Monetta, Certoma:
Soccer Borghetto: Serventi, Simonetti, Monteleone, Brignoli, Gagliardo, Serra, Carparelli, Di Lorenzo, Rembado, Auteri, Condorelli A DISP: Accame, Velaj, Patacchini, Ristagno, Muca, Guarisco, Milazzo, Barone:
Speranza Sv
Speranza Sv

1 - 2

FINALE

Speranza Sv
Soccer Borghetto

42° Auteri
45° Carparelli

Speranza Sv: Sadiku, Diagne, Orsolini, Komoni, Sciutto, Titi, Leskaj, Uruci, Seck, Sabally, Doci A DISP: Di Prima, Carlevarino, Kurtbalaj, Cham, Ciappellano, Monetta, Certoma
Soccer Borghetto: Serventi, Simonetti, Monteleone, Brignoli, Gagliardo, Serra, Carparelli, Di Lorenzo, Rembado, Auteri, Condorelli A DISP: Accame, Velaj, Patacchini, Ristagno, Muca, Guarisco, Milazzo, Barone