Attendere Prego ...

Altarese

Altarese

2 - 2

FINALE

Altarese

Borghetto

20° Simonetti 80° Simonassi

Altarese: Briano, Latyr Mohamet, Diop, Lai, Lupi, Grosso, Rovere, Vallarino, Bianchin, Saino, Brahi A DISP: Saino, Rodino, Marsio, Fadlaoui, Carlevarino, Guelfi, Magni, Cela:
Borghetto: Cattaneo, Cauteruccio , Simonetti, Bianco, Sabia, Guglieri, Leocadia, Testa, Bova, Balbi , Gasco A DISP: Andreini, Vigliercio, Desiato, Parodo, Artiano, Littarelli, Simonassi, Colotto, Santelia:
Altarese
Altarese

2 - 2

FINALE

Altarese
Borghetto

20° Simonetti
80° Simonassi

Altarese: Briano, Latyr Mohamet, Diop, Lai, Lupi, Grosso, Rovere, Vallarino, Bianchin, Saino, Brahi A DISP: Saino, Rodino, Marsio, Fadlaoui, Carlevarino, Guelfi, Magni, Cela
Borghetto: Cattaneo, Cauteruccio , Simonetti, Bianco, Sabia, Guglieri, Leocadia, Testa, Bova, Balbi , Gasco A DISP: Andreini, Vigliercio, Desiato, Parodo, Artiano, Littarelli, Simonassi, Colotto, Santelia

Baia Alassio

48° Di Mari 65° Guardone 74° Guardone

Baia Alassio

3 - 1

FINALE

Baia Alassio

Cervo 2016

85° Fatnassi

Baia Alassio: Pampararo, Licausi, Welti, Olivieri, Scarone, Garibizzo, Gorlero, Cavassa, Delfino, Guardone, Zouita A DISP: Casella, Odasso, Baldoino, Gervasoni, Giglia, Serrami, Di Mari, Putrino, Monteleone:
Cervo 2016: Scavuzzo, Semeria, Scarone, Sansalone, Gagliano, Basso, Combi, Ferraro, Tinkiano, Casassa Vigna, Fatnassi A DISP: Muca, Beqiri, Vinai, Ricotta:
Baia Alassio
Baia Alassio

48° Di Mari
65° Guardone
74° Guardone

3 - 1

FINALE

Baia Alassio
Cervo 2016

85° Fatnassi

Baia Alassio: Pampararo, Licausi, Welti, Olivieri, Scarone, Garibizzo, Gorlero, Cavassa, Delfino, Guardone, Zouita A DISP: Casella, Odasso, Baldoino, Gervasoni, Giglia, Serrami, Di Mari, Putrino, Monteleone
Cervo 2016: Scavuzzo, Semeria, Scarone, Sansalone, Gagliano, Basso, Combi, Ferraro, Tinkiano, Casassa Vigna, Fatnassi A DISP: Muca, Beqiri, Vinai, Ricotta

Camporosso

46° Grifo 54° Pesco

Camporosso

2 - 0

FINALE

Camporosso

Aurora Calcio

Camporosso: Farsoni, Rapallino, Cordì, Truisi, Lentini, Valenti, Grifo, Messineo, Pesco, Zito, Trevisan A DISP: Aghemo, Monteleone, Lettieri, Rucco, Orlando, Saccà, Cento, Luci:
Aurora Calcio: Ferro, Dotti, Garrone, Marini, Rebella, Usai, Bonifacino, Ferretti, Pesce, Pizzolato, Gavacciuto A DISP: Sotomayor Zambrano, Russo, Diop Papa:
Camporosso
Camporosso

46° Grifo
54° Pesco

2 - 0

FINALE

Camporosso
Aurora Calcio

Camporosso: Farsoni, Rapallino, Cordì, Truisi, Lentini, Valenti, Grifo, Messineo, Pesco, Zito, Trevisan A DISP: Aghemo, Monteleone, Lettieri, Rucco, Orlando, Saccà, Cento, Luci
Aurora Calcio: Ferro, Dotti, Garrone, Marini, Rebella, Usai, Bonifacino, Ferretti, Pesce, Pizzolato, Gavacciuto A DISP: Sotomayor Zambrano, Russo, Diop Papa

Don Bosco V. Intemelia

7° Marafioti 16° Marafioti 64° Caccamo

Don Bosco V. Intemelia

3 - 0

FINALE

Don Bosco V. Intemelia

Letimbro

Don Bosco V. Intemelia: Cedeno Bryan, Meo, Cane, Condrò, Giglio, Boussana, Gallo, Grandi, Caccamo, Tabacchiera, Marafioti A DISP: Sgrò, Rotella, Santamaria, Tabacchiera, Bianco, Ottaiano:
Letimbro: Bianco, Gilardoni, Cappelletti, Valdora, Del Buono, Pellicciotta, Frumento, Rossetti, Pellizzari, Battistel, Bianco A DISP: Bonzo, Fazio, Cossu, Lione, Bianchi, Carvisiglia, Gallione, Morando:
Don Bosco V. Intemelia
Don Bosco V. Intemelia

7° Marafioti
16° Marafioti
64° Caccamo

3 - 0

FINALE

Don Bosco V. Intemelia
Letimbro

Don Bosco V. Intemelia: Cedeno Bryan, Meo, Cane, Condrò, Giglio, Boussana, Gallo, Grandi, Caccamo, Tabacchiera, Marafioti A DISP: Sgrò, Rotella, Santamaria, Tabacchiera, Bianco, Ottaiano
Letimbro: Bianco, Gilardoni, Cappelletti, Valdora, Del Buono, Pellicciotta, Frumento, Rossetti, Pellizzari, Battistel, Bianco A DISP: Bonzo, Fazio, Cossu, Lione, Bianchi, Carvisiglia, Gallione, Morando

Plodio

20° Bonadonna(Autogol)

Plodio

1 - 0

FINALE

Plodio

Pontelungo

Plodio: Lussi, Briano, Torrengo, Bayi Samir, Ognjanovic, Gallesio, Amato, Salvatico, Spinardi, Ferraro, Bovio A DISP: Richero, Sanna, Briano, Beltramo, Armellino, Pinetto, Volga:
Pontelungo: Ferrari, Alizeri, Bonadonna, Sesia, Greco, Canetto, Caneva, Badoino, Tesoro, Dushi, Tucci A DISP: Zanut, Bogliolo, Ancona, Giampà, Enrico, Prudente, Andreis, Mercandelli, Bovio:
Plodio
Plodio

20° Bonadonna(Autogol)

1 - 0

FINALE

Plodio
Pontelungo

Plodio: Lussi, Briano, Torrengo, Bayi Samir, Ognjanovic, Gallesio, Amato, Salvatico, Spinardi, Ferraro, Bovio A DISP: Richero, Sanna, Briano, Beltramo, Armellino, Pinetto, Volga
Pontelungo: Ferrari, Alizeri, Bonadonna, Sesia, Greco, Canetto, Caneva, Badoino, Tesoro, Dushi, Tucci A DISP: Zanut, Bogliolo, Ancona, Giampà, Enrico, Prudente, Andreis, Mercandelli, Bovio

Soccer Borghetto

Soccer Borghetto

0 - 0

FINALE

Soccer Borghetto

Quiliano

Soccer Borghetto: Tranchida, Castellari, Ristagno, Barone, Monte, Gagliardo, Carparelli, Rizzi, Rossi, Caputo, Bianco A DISP: Bazzarini, Insolito, Patacchini, Rizzi, Rembado, Serra, Tarditi, Lo Presti, Bellissimo:
Quiliano: Nucci, Vezzolla, Carocci, Buffo, Salinas, Russo, Ottonello, Armellino, Marouf, Grippo, Briano A DISP: Bruzzone, Mellogno, Fiori, Vivalda, Bondi, Palomba, Vario, Vittori, Fradella:
Soccer Borghetto
Soccer Borghetto

0 - 0

FINALE

Soccer Borghetto
Quiliano

Soccer Borghetto: Tranchida, Castellari, Ristagno, Barone, Monte, Gagliardo, Carparelli, Rizzi, Rossi, Caputo, Bianco A DISP: Bazzarini, Insolito, Patacchini, Rizzi, Rembado, Serra, Tarditi, Lo Presti, Bellissimo
Quiliano: Nucci, Vezzolla, Carocci, Buffo, Salinas, Russo, Ottonello, Armellino, Marouf, Grippo, Briano A DISP: Bruzzone, Mellogno, Fiori, Vivalda, Bondi, Palomba, Vario, Vittori, Fradella

Speranza Sv

6° Doci 90° Ferrotti

Speranza Sv

2 - 2

FINALE

Speranza Sv

Veloce

85° Fanelli 95° Vejseli

Speranza Sv: Binello, Salani, Sala, Cham, Moresco, Cesari, Sabally, Dimare, Ferrotti, Scarfò, Doci A DISP: Marchi, Fontana, Molinari, Besio, Diagne, Seck, Sciascia:
Veloce: Ceraolo, Leone, Barranca, Guerra, Cosentino, Tiola, Damonte, Vejseli, Scerra, Montalto, Colombino A DISP: Castrovisi, Palmiere, Murialdo, Bruzzone, Maida, Penna, Fanelli, Pasquino, Recagno:
Speranza Sv
Speranza Sv

6° Doci
90° Ferrotti

2 - 2

FINALE

Speranza Sv
Veloce

85° Fanelli
95° Vejseli

Speranza Sv: Binello, Salani, Sala, Cham, Moresco, Cesari, Sabally, Dimare, Ferrotti, Scarfò, Doci A DISP: Marchi, Fontana, Molinari, Besio, Diagne, Seck, Sciascia
Veloce: Ceraolo, Leone, Barranca, Guerra, Cosentino, Tiola, Damonte, Vejseli, Scerra, Montalto, Colombino A DISP: Castrovisi, Palmiere, Murialdo, Bruzzone, Maida, Penna, Fanelli, Pasquino, Recagno