Attendere Prego ...

Aurora Calcio

Aurora Calcio

0 - 2

FINALE

Aurora Calcio

Baia Alassio

39° Cavassa 84° Delfino

Aurora Calcio: Ferro, Gavacciuto, Garrone, Nonnis, Rebella, Usai, Russo, Russo, Pucciano, Pizzolato, Bonifacino A DISP: Sotomayor Zambrano, Usai, Dotti, Diop Papa, Ferretti, Pesce:
Baia Alassio: Pampararo, Calarco, Welti, Odasso, Scarone, Garibizzo, Gorlero, Cavassa, Delfino, Guardone, Di Mari A DISP: Casella, Gagliolo, Baldoino, Olivieri, Gerundo, Serrami, Pastorelli, Putrino:
Aurora Calcio
Aurora Calcio

0 - 2

FINALE

Aurora Calcio
Baia Alassio

39° Cavassa
84° Delfino

Aurora Calcio: Ferro, Gavacciuto, Garrone, Nonnis, Rebella, Usai, Russo, Russo, Pucciano, Pizzolato, Bonifacino A DISP: Sotomayor Zambrano, Usai, Dotti, Diop Papa, Ferretti, Pesce
Baia Alassio: Pampararo, Calarco, Welti, Odasso, Scarone, Garibizzo, Gorlero, Cavassa, Delfino, Guardone, Di Mari A DISP: Casella, Gagliolo, Baldoino, Olivieri, Gerundo, Serrami, Pastorelli, Putrino

Borghetto

77° Gasco

Borghetto

1 - 1

FINALE

Borghetto

Don Bosco V. Intemelia

16° Marafioti

Borghetto: Cattaneo, Santelia, Testa, Bianco, Littarelli, Guglieri, Leocadia, Desiato, Artiano, Gasco, Fruzzetti A DISP: Andreini, Vigliercio, Simonassi, Antonelli, Bova, Pianese, Parodo, Colotto:
Don Bosco V. Intemelia: Cedeno Bryan, Meo, Cane, Condrò, Marafioti, Boussana, Gallo, Grandi, Caccamo, Tabacchiera, Rotella A DISP: Santamaria, Tabacchiera, Bianco, Cianci:
Borghetto
Borghetto

77° Gasco

1 - 1

FINALE

Borghetto
Don Bosco V. Intemelia

16° Marafioti

Borghetto: Cattaneo, Santelia, Testa, Bianco, Littarelli, Guglieri, Leocadia, Desiato, Artiano, Gasco, Fruzzetti A DISP: Andreini, Vigliercio, Simonassi, Antonelli, Bova, Pianese, Parodo, Colotto
Don Bosco V. Intemelia: Cedeno Bryan, Meo, Cane, Condrò, Marafioti, Boussana, Gallo, Grandi, Caccamo, Tabacchiera, Rotella A DISP: Santamaria, Tabacchiera, Bianco, Cianci

Cervo 2016

20° Casassa Vigna

Cervo 2016

3 - 1

FINALE

Cervo 2016

Letimbro

90° Del Buono

Cervo 2016: Scavuzzo, Combi, Scarone, Bella, Sansalone, Gagliano, Avignone, Basso, Kassim, Casassa Vigna, Fatnassi:
Letimbro: Bianco, Gilardoni, Cappelletti, Ferro, Ottonello, Pellicciotta, Frumento, Del Buono, Bianchi, Battistel, Cossu A DISP: Rossello, Rossetti, Odenato, Valdora, Lione, Pellizzari, Carvisiglia, Gallione, Morando:
Cervo 2016
Cervo 2016

20° Casassa Vigna

3 - 1

FINALE

Cervo 2016
Letimbro

90° Del Buono

Cervo 2016: Scavuzzo, Combi, Scarone, Bella, Sansalone, Gagliano, Avignone, Basso, Kassim, Casassa Vigna, Fatnassi
Letimbro: Bianco, Gilardoni, Cappelletti, Ferro, Ottonello, Pellicciotta, Frumento, Del Buono, Bianchi, Battistel, Cossu A DISP: Rossello, Rossetti, Odenato, Valdora, Lione, Pellizzari, Carvisiglia, Gallione, Morando

Pontelungo

Pontelungo

0 - 0

FINALE

Pontelungo

Camporosso

Pontelungo: Zanut, Ferrari, Alizeri, Prudente, Greco, Bonadonna, Caneva, Badoino, Tucci, Giampà, Ancona A DISP: Serventi, Enrico, Canetto, Tesoro, Sesia, Bogliolo, Andreis, Mercandelli, Montina:
Camporosso: Farsoni, Rapallino, Cordì, Truisi, Lentini, Valenti, Grifo, Messineo, Pesco, Zito, Trevisan A DISP: Aghemo, Piana, Lettieri, Giunta, Iezzi, Rucco, Cascina, Orlando, Luci:
Pontelungo
Pontelungo

0 - 0

FINALE

Pontelungo
Camporosso

Pontelungo: Zanut, Ferrari, Alizeri, Prudente, Greco, Bonadonna, Caneva, Badoino, Tucci, Giampà, Ancona A DISP: Serventi, Enrico, Canetto, Tesoro, Sesia, Bogliolo, Andreis, Mercandelli, Montina
Camporosso: Farsoni, Rapallino, Cordì, Truisi, Lentini, Valenti, Grifo, Messineo, Pesco, Zito, Trevisan A DISP: Aghemo, Piana, Lettieri, Giunta, Iezzi, Rucco, Cascina, Orlando, Luci

Quiliano

12° Briano 95° Salinas

Quiliano

2 - 1

FINALE

Quiliano

Plodio

92° Salvatico

Quiliano: Fradella, Vezzolla, Mellogno, Buffo, Salinas, Russo, Ottonello, Vittori, Marouf, Grippo, Briano A DISP: Bruzzone, Bondi, Fiori, Armellino, Carocci, Vivalda, Vario, Fabbretti, Nucci:
Plodio: Lussi, Briano, Torrengo, Gallesio, Ognjanovic, Bayi Samir, Berta, Amato, Spinardi, Ferraro, Bovio A DISP: Richero, Sanna, Mazzucco, Briano, Beltramo, Pinetto, Salvatico, Volga:
Quiliano
Quiliano

12° Briano
95° Salinas

2 - 1

FINALE

Quiliano
Plodio

92° Salvatico

Quiliano: Fradella, Vezzolla, Mellogno, Buffo, Salinas, Russo, Ottonello, Vittori, Marouf, Grippo, Briano A DISP: Bruzzone, Bondi, Fiori, Armellino, Carocci, Vivalda, Vario, Fabbretti, Nucci
Plodio: Lussi, Briano, Torrengo, Gallesio, Ognjanovic, Bayi Samir, Berta, Amato, Spinardi, Ferraro, Bovio A DISP: Richero, Sanna, Mazzucco, Briano, Beltramo, Pinetto, Salvatico, Volga

Speranza Sv

11° Moresco 35° Dimare 90° Ferrotti

Speranza Sv

3 - 2

FINALE

Speranza Sv

Altarese

Speranza Sv: Marchi, Fontana, Cham, Piccardi, Moresco, Diagne, Sabally, Dimare, Ferrotti, Doci, Molinari A DISP: Accatino, Gustavino, Jabbi, Besio, Monetta, Seck:
Altarese: Briano, Marsio, Diop, Lai, Grosso, Vallarino, Rovere, Bianchin, Pansera, Saino, Brahi A DISP: Latyr Mohamet, Carlevarino, Saino:
Speranza Sv
Speranza Sv

11° Moresco
35° Dimare
90° Ferrotti

3 - 2

FINALE

Speranza Sv
Altarese

Speranza Sv: Marchi, Fontana, Cham, Piccardi, Moresco, Diagne, Sabally, Dimare, Ferrotti, Doci, Molinari A DISP: Accatino, Gustavino, Jabbi, Besio, Monetta, Seck
Altarese: Briano, Marsio, Diop, Lai, Grosso, Vallarino, Rovere, Bianchin, Pansera, Saino, Brahi A DISP: Latyr Mohamet, Carlevarino, Saino

Veloce

7° Colombino 48° Damonte 58° Cerone 71° Damonte 77° Gagliardo(Autogol)95° Recagno

Veloce

6 - 1

FINALE

Veloce

Soccer Borghetto

23° Carparelli

Veloce: Cerone, Bruzzone, Barranca, Tiola, Cosentino, Pasquino, Damonte, Vejseli, Fanelli, Maida, Colombino A DISP: Ceraolo, Scerra, Montalto, Guerra, Murialdo, Foccis Cicogna, Palmiere, Castagna, Recagno:
Soccer Borghetto: Tranchida, Rossi, Ristagno, Barone, Castellari, Gagliardo, Carparelli, Rizzi, Serra, Bellissimo, Caputo A DISP: Accame, Insolito, Patacchini, Guarisco, Bianco, Lo Presti, Tarditi, Rembado, Monte:
Veloce
Veloce

7° Colombino
48° Damonte
58° Cerone
71° Damonte
77° Gagliardo(Autogol)
95° Recagno

6 - 1

FINALE

Veloce
Soccer Borghetto

23° Carparelli

Veloce: Cerone, Bruzzone, Barranca, Tiola, Cosentino, Pasquino, Damonte, Vejseli, Fanelli, Maida, Colombino A DISP: Ceraolo, Scerra, Montalto, Guerra, Murialdo, Foccis Cicogna, Palmiere, Castagna, Recagno
Soccer Borghetto: Tranchida, Rossi, Ristagno, Barone, Castellari, Gagliardo, Carparelli, Rizzi, Serra, Bellissimo, Caputo A DISP: Accame, Insolito, Patacchini, Guarisco, Bianco, Lo Presti, Tarditi, Rembado, Monte