Attendere Prego ...

Altarese

Altarese

0 - 4

FINALE

Altarese

Veloce

25° Damonte 48° Damonte 55° Maida 71° Guerra

Altarese: Briano, Carlevarino, Diop, Lai, Lupi, Latyr Mohamet, Rovere, Vallarino, Cela, Saino, Brahi A DISP: Rodino, Marsio, Guelfi, Bianchin, Magni, Pansera:
Veloce: Cerone, Leone, Barranca, Guerra, Cosentino, Pasquino, Damonte, Vejseli, Fanelli, Maida, Tiola A DISP: Ceraolo, Scerra, Penna, Bruzzone, Murialdo, Rapa, Palmiere, Castagna:
Altarese
Altarese

0 - 4

FINALE

Altarese
Veloce

25° Damonte
48° Damonte
55° Maida
71° Guerra

Altarese: Briano, Carlevarino, Diop, Lai, Lupi, Latyr Mohamet, Rovere, Vallarino, Cela, Saino, Brahi A DISP: Rodino, Marsio, Guelfi, Bianchin, Magni, Pansera
Veloce: Cerone, Leone, Barranca, Guerra, Cosentino, Pasquino, Damonte, Vejseli, Fanelli, Maida, Tiola A DISP: Ceraolo, Scerra, Penna, Bruzzone, Murialdo, Rapa, Palmiere, Castagna

Baia Alassio

35° Guardone 93° Zouita

Baia Alassio

2 - 0

FINALE

Baia Alassio

Borghetto

Baia Alassio: Pampararo, Calarco, Welti, Olivieri, Scarone, Garibizzo, Odasso, Cavassa, Delfino, Guardone, Di Mari A DISP: Casella, Mantero, Baldoino, Zouita, Gerundo, Serrami, Giglia, Putrino, Gervasoni:
Borghetto: Cattaneo, Cauteruccio, Testa, Littarelli, Sabia, Guglieri, Leocadia, Desiato, Artiano, Gasco, Santelia A DISP: Andreini, Simonassi, Bova, Antonelli, Monleone, Bianco, Vigliercio, Simonetti:
Baia Alassio
Baia Alassio

35° Guardone
93° Zouita

2 - 0

FINALE

Baia Alassio
Borghetto

Baia Alassio: Pampararo, Calarco, Welti, Olivieri, Scarone, Garibizzo, Odasso, Cavassa, Delfino, Guardone, Di Mari A DISP: Casella, Mantero, Baldoino, Zouita, Gerundo, Serrami, Giglia, Putrino, Gervasoni
Borghetto: Cattaneo, Cauteruccio, Testa, Littarelli, Sabia, Guglieri, Leocadia, Desiato, Artiano, Gasco, Santelia A DISP: Andreini, Simonassi, Bova, Antonelli, Monleone, Bianco, Vigliercio, Simonetti

Camporosso

71° Iezzi 92° Luci

Camporosso

2 - 0

FINALE

Camporosso

Speranza Sv

Camporosso: Farsoni, Rapallino, Piana, Truisi, Lentini, Pesco, Grifo, Giunta, Trevisan, Zito, Iezzi A DISP: Aghemo, Monteleone, Lettieri, Messineo, Rucco, Cento, Cascina, Orlando, Luci:
Speranza Sv: Siri, Fontana, Diagne, Piccardi, Moresco, Salani, Cham, Dimare, Ferrotti, Sabally, Besio A DISP: Accatino, Jabbi, Molinari, Salani, Seck:
Camporosso
Camporosso

71° Iezzi
92° Luci

2 - 0

FINALE

Camporosso
Speranza Sv

Camporosso: Farsoni, Rapallino, Piana, Truisi, Lentini, Pesco, Grifo, Giunta, Trevisan, Zito, Iezzi A DISP: Aghemo, Monteleone, Lettieri, Messineo, Rucco, Cento, Cascina, Orlando, Luci
Speranza Sv: Siri, Fontana, Diagne, Piccardi, Moresco, Salani, Cham, Dimare, Ferrotti, Sabally, Besio A DISP: Accatino, Jabbi, Molinari, Salani, Seck

Don Bosco V. Intemelia

Don Bosco V. Intemelia

0 - 0

FINALE

Don Bosco V. Intemelia

Quiliano

Don Bosco V. Intemelia: Sgrò, Meo, Cane, Giglio, Marafioti, Boussana, Gallo, Grandi, Tabacchiera, Tabacchiera, Condrò A DISP: Cedeno Bryan, Bianco, Cianci, Giovinazzo:
Quiliano: Nucci, Vezzolla, Carocci, Buffo, Salinas, Russo, Fabbretti, Armellino, Vario, Grippo, Briano A DISP: Fradella, Mellogno, Bondi, Vivalda, Marouf, Ottonello, Vittori, Palomba, Bazzano:
Don Bosco V. Intemelia
Don Bosco V. Intemelia

0 - 0

FINALE

Don Bosco V. Intemelia
Quiliano

Don Bosco V. Intemelia: Sgrò, Meo, Cane, Giglio, Marafioti, Boussana, Gallo, Grandi, Tabacchiera, Tabacchiera, Condrò A DISP: Cedeno Bryan, Bianco, Cianci, Giovinazzo
Quiliano: Nucci, Vezzolla, Carocci, Buffo, Salinas, Russo, Fabbretti, Armellino, Vario, Grippo, Briano A DISP: Fradella, Mellogno, Bondi, Vivalda, Marouf, Ottonello, Vittori, Palomba, Bazzano

Letimbro

30° Odenato

Letimbro

1 - 1

FINALE

Letimbro

Pontelungo

89° Montina

Letimbro: Bianco, Bonzo, Cappelletti, Rossetti, Del Buono, Pellicciotta, Frumento, Valdora, Odenato, Cossu, Ferro A DISP: Del Prete, Ottonello, Fazio, Varriale, Lione, Carvisiglia, Battistel, Pellizzari, Gallione:
Pontelungo: Zanut, Ferrari, Alizeri, Prudente, Greco, Bonadonna, Giampà, Badoino, Tucci, Dushi, Tesoro A DISP: Serventi, Enrico, Canetto, Ancona, Sesia, Bogliolo, Andreis, Mercandelli, Montina:
Letimbro
Letimbro

30° Odenato

1 - 1

FINALE

Letimbro
Pontelungo

89° Montina

Letimbro: Bianco, Bonzo, Cappelletti, Rossetti, Del Buono, Pellicciotta, Frumento, Valdora, Odenato, Cossu, Ferro A DISP: Del Prete, Ottonello, Fazio, Varriale, Lione, Carvisiglia, Battistel, Pellizzari, Gallione
Pontelungo: Zanut, Ferrari, Alizeri, Prudente, Greco, Bonadonna, Giampà, Badoino, Tucci, Dushi, Tesoro A DISP: Serventi, Enrico, Canetto, Ancona, Sesia, Bogliolo, Andreis, Mercandelli, Montina

Plodio

30° Salvatico 37° Ferraro 70° Spinardi

Plodio

3 - 1

FINALE

Plodio

Cervo 2016

6° Gallesio(Autogol)

Plodio: Lussi, Briano, Amato, Bayi Samir, Gallesio, Torrengo, Berta, Salvatico, Spinardi, Ferraro, Bovio A DISP: Richero, Sanna, Mazzucco, Briano, Beltramo, Pinetto, Rollero, Volga, Ognjanovic:
Cervo 2016: Scavuzzo, Combi, Schievenin, Sansalone, Alberti, Gagliano, Avignone, Ferraro, Kassim, Casassa Vigna, Basso A DISP: Taga, Beqiri, Damasco, Scarone, Fatnassi, Semeria, Vinai:
Plodio
Plodio

30° Salvatico
37° Ferraro
70° Spinardi

3 - 1

FINALE

Plodio
Cervo 2016

6° Gallesio(Autogol)

Plodio: Lussi, Briano, Amato, Bayi Samir, Gallesio, Torrengo, Berta, Salvatico, Spinardi, Ferraro, Bovio A DISP: Richero, Sanna, Mazzucco, Briano, Beltramo, Pinetto, Rollero, Volga, Ognjanovic
Cervo 2016: Scavuzzo, Combi, Schievenin, Sansalone, Alberti, Gagliano, Avignone, Ferraro, Kassim, Casassa Vigna, Basso A DISP: Taga, Beqiri, Damasco, Scarone, Fatnassi, Semeria, Vinai

Soccer Borghetto

70° Carparelli 80° Carparelli

Soccer Borghetto

2 - 1

FINALE

Soccer Borghetto

Aurora Calcio

10° Mozzone

Soccer Borghetto: Tranchida, Castellari, Rossi, Barone, Monte, Gagliardo, Carparelli, Rizzi, Tarditi, Bellissimo, Bianco A DISP: Accame, Insolito, Testi, Bazzarini, Ristagno, Lo Presti, Guarisco, Caputo, Rembado:
Aurora Calcio: Ferro, Gavacciuto, Garrone, Marini, Rebella, Nonnis, Horma, Russo, Bonifacino, Pizzolato, Mozzone A DISP: Sotomayor Zambrano, Usai, Dotti, Diop Papa, Ferretti, Pesce, Russo:
Soccer Borghetto
Soccer Borghetto

70° Carparelli
80° Carparelli

2 - 1

FINALE

Soccer Borghetto
Aurora Calcio

10° Mozzone

Soccer Borghetto: Tranchida, Castellari, Rossi, Barone, Monte, Gagliardo, Carparelli, Rizzi, Tarditi, Bellissimo, Bianco A DISP: Accame, Insolito, Testi, Bazzarini, Ristagno, Lo Presti, Guarisco, Caputo, Rembado
Aurora Calcio: Ferro, Gavacciuto, Garrone, Marini, Rebella, Nonnis, Horma, Russo, Bonifacino, Pizzolato, Mozzone A DISP: Sotomayor Zambrano, Usai, Dotti, Diop Papa, Ferretti, Pesce, Russo