Attendere Prego ...

Borgoratti

Borgoratti

0 - 0

FINALE

Borgoratti

Fegino

Borgoratti: Cellerino, Camporese, Marcelli, Mazzier, Lazzari, Adinolfi, Ombrina, Saitto, Converti, Drommi, Mosetti Casaretto A DISP: Omodei, Savona, Selogni, Pongiluppi, Malvisi, Pastorino, Bozzini, Pecoraro, Di Marino:
Fegino: Dellepiane, Avella, Bovone, Ruberto, Pittaluga, Lebole, De Montis, Ndoj, Casu, Flori, Becciu A DISP: Botticelli, Velonà, Lapis, Parodi, Marcenaro, Nasiti, Cremonesi, Pazmino:
Borgoratti
Borgoratti

0 - 0

FINALE

Borgoratti
Fegino

Borgoratti: Cellerino, Camporese, Marcelli, Mazzier, Lazzari, Adinolfi, Ombrina, Saitto, Converti, Drommi, Mosetti Casaretto A DISP: Omodei, Savona, Selogni, Pongiluppi, Malvisi, Pastorino, Bozzini, Pecoraro, Di Marino
Fegino: Dellepiane, Avella, Bovone, Ruberto, Pittaluga, Lebole, De Montis, Ndoj, Casu, Flori, Becciu A DISP: Botticelli, Velonà, Lapis, Parodi, Marcenaro, Nasiti, Cremonesi, Pazmino

Campese

25° Criscuolo

Campese

1 - 3

FINALE

Campese

Borzoli

5° De Vincenzo 45° Bertulla 81° Bertulla

Campese: Parodi, Pirlo, Parodi, Monaco, Piccolo, Caviglia, Nania, Marchelli, Cenname, Criscuolo, Macciò A DISP: Lipartiti, Pastorino, Bardi, Oliveri, Oliveri, Codreanu, Marchelli, Vandresi:
Borzoli: Briola, Caroglio, Chiappori, D'Ambroso, Perego, Ventura, De Vincenzo, Lerini, Colella, Bertulla, Scalzi A DISP: Dagnino, Cozza, Sigona, Gastaldo, Bianchetti, Ragusa, Valenti, Rondoni, Puggioni:
Campese
Campese

25° Criscuolo

1 - 3

FINALE

Campese
Borzoli

5° De Vincenzo
45° Bertulla
81° Bertulla

Campese: Parodi, Pirlo, Parodi, Monaco, Piccolo, Caviglia, Nania, Marchelli, Cenname, Criscuolo, Macciò A DISP: Lipartiti, Pastorino, Bardi, Oliveri, Oliveri, Codreanu, Marchelli, Vandresi
Borzoli: Briola, Caroglio, Chiappori, D'Ambroso, Perego, Ventura, De Vincenzo, Lerini, Colella, Bertulla, Scalzi A DISP: Dagnino, Cozza, Sigona, Gastaldo, Bianchetti, Ragusa, Valenti, Rondoni, Puggioni

Città di Cogoleto

50° Doga

Città di Cogoleto

1 - 4

FINALE

Città di Cogoleto

Sampierdarenese

3° Messina 21° Messuri 65° Mboge 83° Messina

Città di Cogoleto: Nucci, Maragliano, Caviglia, Fazio, Mastrogiovanni, Perrone, Martinez, Doga, Sciutto, Bellini, Lupia A DISP: Mantero, Ferrando, Travi, Revello, Molinaro, Vallarino, Grandoni:
Sampierdarenese: Viola, Pizzorno, Repetto, Cannizzaro, Occhipinti, Messuri, Gallo, Morani, Pili, Messina, Mboge A DISP: Buccheri, Musiari, Carrus, Radi, Taravella, Zirafa, Bartolucci, Bevegni:
Città di Cogoleto
Città di Cogoleto

50° Doga

1 - 4

FINALE

Città di Cogoleto
Sampierdarenese

3° Messina
21° Messuri
65° Mboge
83° Messina

Città di Cogoleto: Nucci, Maragliano, Caviglia, Fazio, Mastrogiovanni, Perrone, Martinez, Doga, Sciutto, Bellini, Lupia A DISP: Mantero, Ferrando, Travi, Revello, Molinaro, Vallarino, Grandoni
Sampierdarenese: Viola, Pizzorno, Repetto, Cannizzaro, Occhipinti, Messuri, Gallo, Morani, Pili, Messina, Mboge A DISP: Buccheri, Musiari, Carrus, Radi, Taravella, Zirafa, Bartolucci, Bevegni

Nuova Oregina

27° Diop

Nuova Oregina

1 - 0

FINALE

Nuova Oregina

San Bernardino Solferino

Nuova Oregina: Lagrari, Boero, Settimelli, Giuso, Platania, Gobbi, Bellantone, Passerini, Diop, Melillo, Campello A DISP: Sciaccaluga, Bilello, Pintimalli, Sassarini, Castelli, Rizqaoui, Pavone, Pitto, De Camilli:
San Bernardino Solferino: Meneghel, Dagnino, Armani, Bianchi , Musso, Truscello, Aly, Pietraperzia, Marenco, Aly, Repetto A DISP: De Gregorio, Bianchi, Guerra, Spigno, Furnò, Patris, Tabbi, Cosentino, Guglielmi:
Nuova Oregina
Nuova Oregina

27° Diop

1 - 0

FINALE

Nuova Oregina
San Bernardino Solferino

Nuova Oregina: Lagrari, Boero, Settimelli, Giuso, Platania, Gobbi, Bellantone, Passerini, Diop, Melillo, Campello A DISP: Sciaccaluga, Bilello, Pintimalli, Sassarini, Castelli, Rizqaoui, Pavone, Pitto, De Camilli
San Bernardino Solferino: Meneghel, Dagnino, Armani, Bianchi , Musso, Truscello, Aly, Pietraperzia, Marenco, Aly, Repetto A DISP: De Gregorio, Bianchi, Guerra, Spigno, Furnò, Patris, Tabbi, Cosentino, Guglielmi

Riese

3° Cappelli 21° Cappelli 34° Sogno 47° Raffo 87° Pellegrino

Riese

5 - 1

FINALE

Riese

Pro Pontedecimo

10° Pasti

Riese: Riva, Bove, Mecaj, Bernardi, Brakollari, Sanguineti, Sogno, Vargiu, Raffo, Savona, Cappelli A DISP: Tagliavia, Garibaldi, Isaja, Sadik, Listo, Cappelletti, Pellegrino, Improta:
Pro Pontedecimo: Checcucci, Villa, Barabino, Mazzarello, Zannoni, Balestrero, Bassi, Bruzzone, Demasi, Burlando, Pasti A DISP: Friscione, Paganucci, Ferretti, Piccaluga, Bui, Micalizzi, Alcivar, Vagnucci, Campora:
Riese
Riese

3° Cappelli
21° Cappelli
34° Sogno
47° Raffo
87° Pellegrino

5 - 1

FINALE

Riese
Pro Pontedecimo

10° Pasti

Riese: Riva, Bove, Mecaj, Bernardi, Brakollari, Sanguineti, Sogno, Vargiu, Raffo, Savona, Cappelli A DISP: Tagliavia, Garibaldi, Isaja, Sadik, Listo, Cappelletti, Pellegrino, Improta
Pro Pontedecimo: Checcucci, Villa, Barabino, Mazzarello, Zannoni, Balestrero, Bassi, Bruzzone, Demasi, Burlando, Pasti A DISP: Friscione, Paganucci, Ferretti, Piccaluga, Bui, Micalizzi, Alcivar, Vagnucci, Campora

Ruentes

45° Olmo 55° Olmo 69° Olmo

Ruentes

3 - 1

FINALE

Ruentes

Progetto Atletico

20° Zangla

Ruentes: Bussanich, Pons, Canessa, Vezzoli, Spagnoli, Alfonsi, Grilli, Raggio, Olmo, Privino, Lalli A DISP: Ivaldi, Biggi, Vaccaro, Borean, Devoto, Micheletta, Martini, Ansaloni, Salone:
Progetto Atletico: Launi, Di Luca, Caltabiano, Bigoni, Marchelli, Paparella, Di Via, Fiorentino, Ossuto, Arrache, Zangla A DISP: Angeloni, Sansone, Yacoubi, Longo, Gualdi, Ascione, Ottonello, Tedeschi:
Ruentes
Ruentes

45° Olmo
55° Olmo
69° Olmo

3 - 1

FINALE

Ruentes
Progetto Atletico

20° Zangla

Ruentes: Bussanich, Pons, Canessa, Vezzoli, Spagnoli, Alfonsi, Grilli, Raggio, Olmo, Privino, Lalli A DISP: Ivaldi, Biggi, Vaccaro, Borean, Devoto, Micheletta, Martini, Ansaloni, Salone
Progetto Atletico: Launi, Di Luca, Caltabiano, Bigoni, Marchelli, Paparella, Di Via, Fiorentino, Ossuto, Arrache, Zangla A DISP: Angeloni, Sansone, Yacoubi, Longo, Gualdi, Ascione, Ottonello, Tedeschi

San Cipriano

2° Bottino 8° Turrini

San Cipriano

2 - 0

FINALE

San Cipriano

Calvarese

San Cipriano: Gallino, Mattiucci, Muratore, Turrini, Rizqaoui, Bottino, Merlo, Villa, Fili, Bonanno, Rossin A DISP: Pastore, Raschellà, Duman Granja, Paolessi, Riva, Lipani, Alesso, Bovon, Galluzzo:
Calvarese: Bianchi, De Benedetti, Fugazzi, Vaccarezza, Ghirlanda, Pozzo, Atzori, Musante, Bacigalupo, Soracase, Nassani A DISP: Pitzalis, Bosio, Noureddine, Arata, Bertonelli, Ratti, Gioè, Benati, Cuneo:
San Cipriano
San Cipriano

2° Bottino
8° Turrini

2 - 0

FINALE

San Cipriano
Calvarese

San Cipriano: Gallino, Mattiucci, Muratore, Turrini, Rizqaoui, Bottino, Merlo, Villa, Fili, Bonanno, Rossin A DISP: Pastore, Raschellà, Duman Granja, Paolessi, Riva, Lipani, Alesso, Bovon, Galluzzo
Calvarese: Bianchi, De Benedetti, Fugazzi, Vaccarezza, Ghirlanda, Pozzo, Atzori, Musante, Bacigalupo, Soracase, Nassani A DISP: Pitzalis, Bosio, Noureddine, Arata, Bertonelli, Ratti, Gioè, Benati, Cuneo

Vecchiaudace Campomorone

Vecchiaudace Campomorone

0 - 2

FINALE

Vecchiaudace Campomorone

Prato 2013

60° Rossi 70° Della Giovanna

Vecchiaudace Campomorone: Burri, Montecucco, Cavicchioli, Remorino, Lume, Garrè, Rejaibi, Sangiuliano, Casanova, Seminara, Savaia A DISP: Imbesi, Marchesi, Dellepiane, Montecucco, Lena, Ferrara, Sacchi, Migliaccio:
Prato 2013: Zampardo, Schiazza, Traverso, Carlone, Caretto, Scardigno, Sorlino, Rossi, Canepa, Pastorino, Angotti A DISP: Revello, Maccarone, Salvati, Morichini, Ierardi, Della Giovanna, Della Giovanna, Tabiolati, Valenzona:
Vecchiaudace Campomorone
Vecchiaudace Campomorone

0 - 2

FINALE

Vecchiaudace Campomorone
Prato 2013

60° Rossi
70° Della Giovanna

Vecchiaudace Campomorone: Burri, Montecucco, Cavicchioli, Remorino, Lume, Garrè, Rejaibi, Sangiuliano, Casanova, Seminara, Savaia A DISP: Imbesi, Marchesi, Dellepiane, Montecucco, Lena, Ferrara, Sacchi, Migliaccio
Prato 2013: Zampardo, Schiazza, Traverso, Carlone, Caretto, Scardigno, Sorlino, Rossi, Canepa, Pastorino, Angotti A DISP: Revello, Maccarone, Salvati, Morichini, Ierardi, Della Giovanna, Della Giovanna, Tabiolati, Valenzona