Attendere Prego ...

Borgo Incrociati

Borgo Incrociati

0 - 3

FINALE

Borgo Incrociati

Bogliasco

44° Rattini 60° Boschini 77° De Ferrari

Borgo Incrociati: Olguin Galvez, Figliuzzi, Barone, Saitto, Incardona, Barabino, Ombrina, Apicella, Ivaldi, Valenti, Macchiavelli A DISP: Viacava, Atzori, Menini, Pisano, Dessi, Santagata:
Bogliasco: Belloro, Taricco, Maresca, Boschini, Orecchia, Poggi, Crosetti, Rattini, Belfiore, De Ferrari, Capitelli A DISP: Zanin, Maggiora, Maghamifar, Simonetta, Moretti, Vacca, Gamalero, Rosasco, Jara:
Borgo Incrociati
Borgo Incrociati

0 - 3

FINALE

Borgo Incrociati
Bogliasco

44° Rattini
60° Boschini
77° De Ferrari

Borgo Incrociati: Olguin Galvez, Figliuzzi, Barone, Saitto, Incardona, Barabino, Ombrina, Apicella, Ivaldi, Valenti, Macchiavelli A DISP: Viacava, Atzori, Menini, Pisano, Dessi, Santagata
Bogliasco: Belloro, Taricco, Maresca, Boschini, Orecchia, Poggi, Crosetti, Rattini, Belfiore, De Ferrari, Capitelli A DISP: Zanin, Maggiora, Maghamifar, Simonetta, Moretti, Vacca, Gamalero, Rosasco, Jara

Calvarese

62° Piazze 70° Soracase

Calvarese

2 - 2

FINALE

Calvarese

Sciarborasca

41° Degl'Innocenti 49° Degl'Innocenti

Calvarese: Bianchi, Ghirlanda, Cavagnaro, De Benedetti, Piazze, Ghirlanda, Massa, Musante, Monteverde, Soracase, Vaccarezza A DISP: Cademartori, Molinelli, Giorgio, Pelosin, Bertucci, Nassano, Isaia:
Sciarborasca: Vallarino, Galasso, Parodi, Boggiano, Sacco, Aloe, Buzzo, Fancello, Angella, Patrone, Degl'Innocenti A DISP: De Paola, Avella, Franzone, Comito, Bruzzese, Vallarino, Cenname, Aiello:
Calvarese
Calvarese

62° Piazze
70° Soracase

2 - 2

FINALE

Calvarese
Sciarborasca

41° Degl'Innocenti
49° Degl'Innocenti

Calvarese: Bianchi, Ghirlanda, Cavagnaro, De Benedetti, Piazze, Ghirlanda, Massa, Musante, Monteverde, Soracase, Vaccarezza A DISP: Cademartori, Molinelli, Giorgio, Pelosin, Bertucci, Nassano, Isaia
Sciarborasca: Vallarino, Galasso, Parodi, Boggiano, Sacco, Aloe, Buzzo, Fancello, Angella, Patrone, Degl'Innocenti A DISP: De Paola, Avella, Franzone, Comito, Bruzzese, Vallarino, Cenname, Aiello

Nuova Oregina

43° Rizqaoui

Nuova Oregina

1 - 1

FINALE

Nuova Oregina

Campese

Nuova Oregina: Burri, Boero, Platania, Parodi, Patrizio, Gobbi, Pitto, Passerini, Fiumanò, Rizqaoui, De Camilli A DISP: Alfonsi, Laurino, Ronco, Sassarini, Genovese, Torrente, Bellantone, Bubakar:
Campese: :
Nuova Oregina
Nuova Oregina

43° Rizqaoui

1 - 1

FINALE

Nuova Oregina
Campese

Nuova Oregina: Burri, Boero, Platania, Parodi, Patrizio, Gobbi, Pitto, Passerini, Fiumanò, Rizqaoui, De Camilli A DISP: Alfonsi, Laurino, Ronco, Sassarini, Genovese, Torrente, Bellantone, Bubakar
Campese:

Pieve Ligure

Pieve Ligure

0 - 3

FINALE

Pieve Ligure

Prato 2013

15° Pastorino 22° Pastorino 38° Pastorino

Pieve Ligure: De Marinis, Mancuso, Anderson, Guarnieri, Vecchi, Poroli, Sorlino, Garaventa, Ruocco, Susino, Carboni A DISP: Milone, La Mattina, Moschillo, Rebollini, Sanna, Tagliavacche, Zirulia:
Prato 2013: Cellerino, Caretto, Maccarone, Ierardi, Trimarchi, Morichini, Della Giovanna, Arcuri, Serra, Pastorino, Tabiolati:
Pieve Ligure
Pieve Ligure

0 - 3

FINALE

Pieve Ligure
Prato 2013

15° Pastorino
22° Pastorino
38° Pastorino

Pieve Ligure: De Marinis, Mancuso, Anderson, Guarnieri, Vecchi, Poroli, Sorlino, Garaventa, Ruocco, Susino, Carboni A DISP: Milone, La Mattina, Moschillo, Rebollini, Sanna, Tagliavacche, Zirulia
Prato 2013: Cellerino, Caretto, Maccarone, Ierardi, Trimarchi, Morichini, Della Giovanna, Arcuri, Serra, Pastorino, Tabiolati

Ruentes

92° Grilli

Ruentes

1 - 2

FINALE

Ruentes

Caperanese

75° Perucchio 85° Picasso

Ruentes: Menchise, Pons, Micheletta, Raggio, Criscuolo, Alfonsi, Grilli, Devoto, Olmo, Gambino, Cagnazzo A DISP: Vezzoli, Rabaglio, Mussini, Zambuto, Pozzo, Canessa, Ansaloni, Iannuzzi:
Caperanese: Gaccioli, Cogozzo, Mangini, Sambuceti, Rolandelli, Cogozzo, Spalletta, Assalino, Levaggi, Perucchio, Loero A DISP: Perazzo, Galelli, Cuzzilla, Serafini, Pomo, Parma, Grazi, Picasso, Vitale:
Ruentes
Ruentes

92° Grilli

1 - 2

FINALE

Ruentes
Caperanese

75° Perucchio
85° Picasso

Ruentes: Menchise, Pons, Micheletta, Raggio, Criscuolo, Alfonsi, Grilli, Devoto, Olmo, Gambino, Cagnazzo A DISP: Vezzoli, Rabaglio, Mussini, Zambuto, Pozzo, Canessa, Ansaloni, Iannuzzi
Caperanese: Gaccioli, Cogozzo, Mangini, Sambuceti, Rolandelli, Cogozzo, Spalletta, Assalino, Levaggi, Perucchio, Loero A DISP: Perazzo, Galelli, Cuzzilla, Serafini, Pomo, Parma, Grazi, Picasso, Vitale

Sampierdarenese

Sampierdarenese

0 - 1

FINALE

Sampierdarenese

Via dell'Acciaio

30° Colella

Sampierdarenese: Traverso, Beccaris, Biggi, Cannizzaro, Grea, Radi, De Silva, Morani, Mboge, Messina, Rebora A DISP: Macciò, Testore, Mineo, Rebecchi, Alfarone, Fiorucci, Carrara:
Via dell'Acciaio: Pittaluga, De Moro, Ndao Cheikh, Pugliese, Lazzari, Musiari, Chiarabini, Federico, Colella, Piromalli, De Vincenzo:
Sampierdarenese
Sampierdarenese

0 - 1

FINALE

Sampierdarenese
Via dell'Acciaio

30° Colella

Sampierdarenese: Traverso, Beccaris, Biggi, Cannizzaro, Grea, Radi, De Silva, Morani, Mboge, Messina, Rebora A DISP: Macciò, Testore, Mineo, Rebecchi, Alfarone, Fiorucci, Carrara
Via dell'Acciaio: Pittaluga, De Moro, Ndao Cheikh, Pugliese, Lazzari, Musiari, Chiarabini, Federico, Colella, Piromalli, De Vincenzo

San Cipriano

71° Ghiglino

San Cipriano

1 - 2

FINALE

San Cipriano

San Bernardino Solferino

51° Gatto 62° Bertulla

San Cipriano: Gallino, Trucco, Villa, Fili, Bonanno, Mattiucci, Bottino, Rossin, Turrini, Lipardi, Ghiglino A DISP: Alesso, Merlo, Sciacchetano, Gastaldo, Siani:
San Bernardino Solferino: Meneghel, Armani, Barbé, Bianchetti, Cozza, Ventura, Scalzi, Rossi, Gatto, Bertulla, Carrus A DISP: De Gregorio, Carlucci, Fascetti, Guerra, Marenco, Dagnino, Pietraperzia, Giuggioloni, Guglielmi:
San Cipriano
San Cipriano

71° Ghiglino

1 - 2

FINALE

San Cipriano
San Bernardino Solferino

51° Gatto
62° Bertulla

San Cipriano: Gallino, Trucco, Villa, Fili, Bonanno, Mattiucci, Bottino, Rossin, Turrini, Lipardi, Ghiglino A DISP: Alesso, Merlo, Sciacchetano, Gastaldo, Siani
San Bernardino Solferino: Meneghel, Armani, Barbé, Bianchetti, Cozza, Ventura, Scalzi, Rossi, Gatto, Bertulla, Carrus A DISP: De Gregorio, Carlucci, Fascetti, Guerra, Marenco, Dagnino, Pietraperzia, Giuggioloni, Guglielmi

Vecchiaudace Campomorone

23° Camera 47° Profumo 48° Profumo 60° Casanova

Vecchiaudace Campomorone

4 - 2

FINALE

Vecchiaudace Campomorone

Vecchio Castagna

3° Maffia 63° Maffia

Vecchiaudace Campomorone: Lucchetti, Varvicchio, Becucci, Porasso, Muratore, Principato, Camera, Profumo, Lalli, Fravega, Gullone A DISP: Parodi, Casanova, Dellepiane, Lume, Piccardo, Profumo, Ronco, Ruzzier, Tedesco:
Vecchio Castagna: Porcu, Carezzano, Arcelloni, Iencinella, Maffia, Giannubilo, Pedulla', Bardini, Goglia, Miggiano, Longoni:
Vecchiaudace Campomorone
Vecchiaudace Campomorone

23° Camera
47° Profumo
48° Profumo
60° Casanova

4 - 2

FINALE

Vecchiaudace Campomorone
Vecchio Castagna

3° Maffia
63° Maffia

Vecchiaudace Campomorone: Lucchetti, Varvicchio, Becucci, Porasso, Muratore, Principato, Camera, Profumo, Lalli, Fravega, Gullone A DISP: Parodi, Casanova, Dellepiane, Lume, Piccardo, Profumo, Ronco, Ruzzier, Tedesco
Vecchio Castagna: Porcu, Carezzano, Arcelloni, Iencinella, Maffia, Giannubilo, Pedulla', Bardini, Goglia, Miggiano, Longoni