Attendere Prego ...

Bogliasco

6° Cimieri 17° Barabino(Autogol)47° Belfiore 50° Belfiore 65° Milici 85° Vacca

Bogliasco

6 - 0

FINALE

Bogliasco

Borgo Incrociati

Bogliasco: Belloro, Cardone, Orecchia, Maggiora, Simonetta, Cimieri, Crosetti, Rattini, Belfiore, De Ferrari, Milici A DISP: Zanin, Taricco, Maghamifar, Poggi, Minna, Vacca, Capitelli, Jara, Rosasco:
Borgo Incrociati: Olguin Galvez, Atzori, Barone, Saitto, Bergami, Barabino, Gulluni, Apicella, Valenti, Calbi, Mosetti Casaretto:
Bogliasco
Bogliasco

6° Cimieri
17° Barabino(Autogol)
47° Belfiore
50° Belfiore
65° Milici
85° Vacca

6 - 0

FINALE

Bogliasco
Borgo Incrociati

Bogliasco: Belloro, Cardone, Orecchia, Maggiora, Simonetta, Cimieri, Crosetti, Rattini, Belfiore, De Ferrari, Milici A DISP: Zanin, Taricco, Maghamifar, Poggi, Minna, Vacca, Capitelli, Jara, Rosasco
Borgo Incrociati: Olguin Galvez, Atzori, Barone, Saitto, Bergami, Barabino, Gulluni, Apicella, Valenti, Calbi, Mosetti Casaretto

Campese

87° Criscuolo

Campese

1 - 2

FINALE

Campese

Nuova Oregina

47° Diop 73° Diop

Campese: Criscuolo:
Nuova Oregina: Amenduni, Pitto, Platania, Parodi, Settimelli, Laurino, Passerini, Pintimalli, Diop, Melillo, De Camilli A DISP: Burri, Bilello, Pavone, Gobbi, Torrente, Bellantone, Rizqaoui:
Campese
Campese

87° Criscuolo

1 - 2

FINALE

Campese
Nuova Oregina

47° Diop
73° Diop

Campese: Criscuolo
Nuova Oregina: Amenduni, Pitto, Platania, Parodi, Settimelli, Laurino, Passerini, Pintimalli, Diop, Melillo, De Camilli A DISP: Burri, Bilello, Pavone, Gobbi, Torrente, Bellantone, Rizqaoui

Caperanese

3° Traversaro

Caperanese

1 - 2

FINALE

Caperanese

Ruentes

29° Pons 52° Grilli

Caperanese: Gaccioli, Cogozzo, Mangini, Sambuceti, Rolandelli, Cogozzo, Spalletta, Assalino, Levaggi, Traversaro, Loero A DISP: Perazzo, Cuzzilla, Perucchio, Costa, Delle Donne, Vitale, Sanguineti, Musico, Cacciapuoti:
Ruentes: Bacigalupo, Criscuolo, Pons, Vezzoli, Iannuzzi, Alfonsi, Canessa, Devoto, Grilli, Ansaloni, Micheletta A DISP: Menchise, Larizza, Mbaye, Mussini, Cortez, Zambuto, Martini, Federici, Salone:
Caperanese
Caperanese

3° Traversaro

1 - 2

FINALE

Caperanese
Ruentes

29° Pons
52° Grilli

Caperanese: Gaccioli, Cogozzo, Mangini, Sambuceti, Rolandelli, Cogozzo, Spalletta, Assalino, Levaggi, Traversaro, Loero A DISP: Perazzo, Cuzzilla, Perucchio, Costa, Delle Donne, Vitale, Sanguineti, Musico, Cacciapuoti
Ruentes: Bacigalupo, Criscuolo, Pons, Vezzoli, Iannuzzi, Alfonsi, Canessa, Devoto, Grilli, Ansaloni, Micheletta A DISP: Menchise, Larizza, Mbaye, Mussini, Cortez, Zambuto, Martini, Federici, Salone

Prato 2013

35° Canepa 43° Angotti 55° Della Giovanna

Prato 2013

3 - 4

FINALE

Prato 2013

Pieve Ligure

26° Ruocco 60° Zinnari 75° Garaventa 80° Zirulia

Prato 2013: Cellerino, Caretto, Traverso, Canepa, Morichini, Della Giovanna, Della Giovanna, Rollando, Pastorino, Angotti, Tabiolati A DISP: Zampardo, Lamonica, Trimarchi, Maccarone, Dittamo, Fasciolo, Serpe, Ierardi, Lucà:
Pieve Ligure: De Marinis, Ceesay, Jammeh, Poroli, Bocciardo, Mancuso, Zinnari, Garaventa, Ruocco, Carboni, Zirulia A DISP: Grassi, Vienera, Bagnasco, Aiello, Guarnieri:
Prato 2013
Prato 2013

35° Canepa
43° Angotti
55° Della Giovanna

3 - 4

FINALE

Prato 2013
Pieve Ligure

26° Ruocco
60° Zinnari
75° Garaventa
80° Zirulia

Prato 2013: Cellerino, Caretto, Traverso, Canepa, Morichini, Della Giovanna, Della Giovanna, Rollando, Pastorino, Angotti, Tabiolati A DISP: Zampardo, Lamonica, Trimarchi, Maccarone, Dittamo, Fasciolo, Serpe, Ierardi, Lucà
Pieve Ligure: De Marinis, Ceesay, Jammeh, Poroli, Bocciardo, Mancuso, Zinnari, Garaventa, Ruocco, Carboni, Zirulia A DISP: Grassi, Vienera, Bagnasco, Aiello, Guarnieri

San Bernardino Solferino

52° Bertulla

San Bernardino Solferino

1 - 3

FINALE

San Bernardino Solferino

San Cipriano

54° Rizqaoui 57° Mattiucci 77° Lipardi

San Bernardino Solferino: De Gregorio, Armani, Carrus, Guglielmi, Barbé, Ventura, Scalzi, Pietraperzia, Gatto, Bertulla, Guerra A DISP: Cozza, Marenco, Bianchetti, Rossi, Dagnino:
San Cipriano: Gallino, Trucco, Villa, Mattiucci, Merlo, Lipani, Bottino, Fili, Lipardi, Rizqaoui, Becciu A DISP: Alesso, Gastaldo, Repetto, Friedman, Sciacchetano:
San Bernardino Solferino
San Bernardino Solferino

52° Bertulla

1 - 3

FINALE

San Bernardino Solferino
San Cipriano

54° Rizqaoui
57° Mattiucci
77° Lipardi

San Bernardino Solferino: De Gregorio, Armani, Carrus, Guglielmi, Barbé, Ventura, Scalzi, Pietraperzia, Gatto, Bertulla, Guerra A DISP: Cozza, Marenco, Bianchetti, Rossi, Dagnino
San Cipriano: Gallino, Trucco, Villa, Mattiucci, Merlo, Lipani, Bottino, Fili, Lipardi, Rizqaoui, Becciu A DISP: Alesso, Gastaldo, Repetto, Friedman, Sciacchetano

Sciarborasca

28° Angella 33° Ferretti 65° Galasso 83° Comito

Sciarborasca

4 - 2

FINALE

Sciarborasca

Calvarese

50° Ghirlanda 55° Soracase

Sciarborasca: Vallarino, Mancioli, Bertolotto, Comito, Sacco, Ferretti, Degl'Innocenti, Angella, Buzzo, Di Grandi, Franzone A DISP: Patrone, Fancello, Galasso, Corrà, Cenname, Vallarino:
Calvarese: Bianchi, Bacigalupo, Arata, Massa, Piazze, De Benedetti, Isaia, Ghirlanda, Consiglieri, Soracase, Musante A DISP: Bassini, Cavagnaro, Monteverde, Ghirlanda, Cespuglio, Magno:
Sciarborasca
Sciarborasca

28° Angella
33° Ferretti
65° Galasso
83° Comito

4 - 2

FINALE

Sciarborasca
Calvarese

50° Ghirlanda
55° Soracase

Sciarborasca: Vallarino, Mancioli, Bertolotto, Comito, Sacco, Ferretti, Degl'Innocenti, Angella, Buzzo, Di Grandi, Franzone A DISP: Patrone, Fancello, Galasso, Corrà, Cenname, Vallarino
Calvarese: Bianchi, Bacigalupo, Arata, Massa, Piazze, De Benedetti, Isaia, Ghirlanda, Consiglieri, Soracase, Musante A DISP: Bassini, Cavagnaro, Monteverde, Ghirlanda, Cespuglio, Magno

Vecchio Castagna

Vecchio Castagna

1 - 3

FINALE

Vecchio Castagna

Vecchiaudace Campomorone

29° Tedesco 50° Fravega 89° Casanova

Vecchio Castagna: Porcu, Giannubilo, Cozza, Musante, Susino, Costantini, Bardini, Russo, Goglia, Miggiano, Pestarino A DISP: Stocchi, Vaccari, Pedulla', Canepa, Arcelloni, Bojang, Longoni, Carezzano, Mammoliti:
Vecchiaudace Campomorone: Lucchetti, Dellepiane, Becucci, Porasso, Muratore, Profumo, Camera, Pastorino, Fravega, Lalli, Tedesco A DISP: Parodi, Ronco, Profumo, Principato, Casanova, Nietta, Oneto, Varvicchio:
Vecchio Castagna
Vecchio Castagna

1 - 3

FINALE

Vecchio Castagna
Vecchiaudace Campomorone

29° Tedesco
50° Fravega
89° Casanova

Vecchio Castagna: Porcu, Giannubilo, Cozza, Musante, Susino, Costantini, Bardini, Russo, Goglia, Miggiano, Pestarino A DISP: Stocchi, Vaccari, Pedulla', Canepa, Arcelloni, Bojang, Longoni, Carezzano, Mammoliti
Vecchiaudace Campomorone: Lucchetti, Dellepiane, Becucci, Porasso, Muratore, Profumo, Camera, Pastorino, Fravega, Lalli, Tedesco A DISP: Parodi, Ronco, Profumo, Principato, Casanova, Nietta, Oneto, Varvicchio

Via dell'Acciaio

54° De Vincenzo 61° Colella

Via dell'Acciaio

2 - 1

FINALE

Via dell'Acciaio

Sampierdarenese

70° Rebora

Via dell'Acciaio: Loprete, De Gaetano, De Moro, Pugliese, Lazzari, Ndao Cheikh, Chiarabini, Sanfilippo, Colella, De Vincenzo, Federico A DISP: Odicino, Cozza, Parodi, Musiari, Aly, Biello, Serjani, Bosio, Gesi:
Sampierdarenese: Traverso, Beccaris, Repetto, Biggi, Cannizzaro, Radi, Grandoni, Morani, Sciutto, Messina, Testore A DISP: Macciò, Grea, Occhipinti, Cipriani, Carrara, Mineo, Villafranca, Rebora, Becciu:
Via dell'Acciaio
Via dell'Acciaio

54° De Vincenzo
61° Colella

2 - 1

FINALE

Via dell'Acciaio
Sampierdarenese

70° Rebora

Via dell'Acciaio: Loprete, De Gaetano, De Moro, Pugliese, Lazzari, Ndao Cheikh, Chiarabini, Sanfilippo, Colella, De Vincenzo, Federico A DISP: Odicino, Cozza, Parodi, Musiari, Aly, Biello, Serjani, Bosio, Gesi
Sampierdarenese: Traverso, Beccaris, Repetto, Biggi, Cannizzaro, Radi, Grandoni, Morani, Sciutto, Messina, Testore A DISP: Macciò, Grea, Occhipinti, Cipriani, Carrara, Mineo, Villafranca, Rebora, Becciu