Attendere Prego ...

Borzoli

13° Colella 16° Bertulla 82° Ventura

Borzoli

3 - 1

FINALE

Borzoli

Ruentes

63° Pons

Borzoli: Briola, Caroglio, Lerini, D'Ambroso, Perego, Ventura, De Vincenzo, Puggioni, Colella, Bertulla, Scalzi A DISP: Dagnino, Chiappori, Sannino, Gastaldo, Bianchetti, Ragusa, Valenti, Rondoni, Galluccio:
Ruentes: Bussanich, Micheletta, Canessa, Martini, Pons, Alfonsi, Grilli, Raggio, Olmo, Privino, Lalli A DISP: Ivaldi, Spagnoli, Vezzoli, Borean, Biggi, Zucca, Devoto, Ansaloni, Vaccaro:
Borzoli
Borzoli

13° Colella
16° Bertulla
82° Ventura

3 - 1

FINALE

Borzoli
Ruentes

63° Pons

Borzoli: Briola, Caroglio, Lerini, D'Ambroso, Perego, Ventura, De Vincenzo, Puggioni, Colella, Bertulla, Scalzi A DISP: Dagnino, Chiappori, Sannino, Gastaldo, Bianchetti, Ragusa, Valenti, Rondoni, Galluccio
Ruentes: Bussanich, Micheletta, Canessa, Martini, Pons, Alfonsi, Grilli, Raggio, Olmo, Privino, Lalli A DISP: Ivaldi, Spagnoli, Vezzoli, Borean, Biggi, Zucca, Devoto, Ansaloni, Vaccaro

Calvarese

70° Tall

Calvarese

1 - 0

FINALE

Calvarese

Borgoratti

Calvarese: Meneghello, De Benedetti, Bacigalupo, Fugazzi, Vaccarezza, Ghirlanda, Atzori, Pozzo, Tall, Benati, Bosio A DISP: Pitzalis, Noureddine, Musante, Ratti, Bertonelli, Arata, Gioè, Cuneo, Nassani:
Borgoratti: Cellerino, Mosetti Casaretto, Savona, Mazzier , Lazzari, Adinolfi, Marcelli, Saitto, Converti, Drommi, Bozzini A DISP: Omodei, Pastorino, Gragnano, Camporese, Malvisi, La Mattina, Ombrina, Pecoraro, Selogni:
Calvarese
Calvarese

70° Tall

1 - 0

FINALE

Calvarese
Borgoratti

Calvarese: Meneghello, De Benedetti, Bacigalupo, Fugazzi, Vaccarezza, Ghirlanda, Atzori, Pozzo, Tall, Benati, Bosio A DISP: Pitzalis, Noureddine, Musante, Ratti, Bertonelli, Arata, Gioè, Cuneo, Nassani
Borgoratti: Cellerino, Mosetti Casaretto, Savona, Mazzier , Lazzari, Adinolfi, Marcelli, Saitto, Converti, Drommi, Bozzini A DISP: Omodei, Pastorino, Gragnano, Camporese, Malvisi, La Mattina, Ombrina, Pecoraro, Selogni

Fegino

85° Pittaluga

Fegino

1 - 1

FINALE

Fegino

Riese

58° Raffo

Fegino: Dellepiane, Avella, Bovone, Pedemonte, Pittaluga, Velonà, Casu, Cremonesi, Ndoj, Flori, De Montis A DISP: Botticelli, Marcenaro, Nasiti, Lampis, Pazmino, Ruberto, Parodi, Becciu, Tripputi:
Riese: Riva, Bove, Isaja, Bernardi, Brakollari, Sanguineti, Raffo, Vargiu, Pellegrino, Savona, Cappelli A DISP: Tagliavia, Longino, Garibaldi, Mecaj, Sogno, Listo, Tiscornia, Cappelletti:
Fegino
Fegino

85° Pittaluga

1 - 1

FINALE

Fegino
Riese

58° Raffo

Fegino: Dellepiane, Avella, Bovone, Pedemonte, Pittaluga, Velonà, Casu, Cremonesi, Ndoj, Flori, De Montis A DISP: Botticelli, Marcenaro, Nasiti, Lampis, Pazmino, Ruberto, Parodi, Becciu, Tripputi
Riese: Riva, Bove, Isaja, Bernardi, Brakollari, Sanguineti, Raffo, Vargiu, Pellegrino, Savona, Cappelli A DISP: Tagliavia, Longino, Garibaldi, Mecaj, Sogno, Listo, Tiscornia, Cappelletti

Prato 2013

15° Pastorino 90° Pastorino

Prato 2013

2 - 2

FINALE

Prato 2013

Città di Cogoleto

37° Bellini 40° Grezzi

Prato 2013: Cellerino, Schiazza, Morichini, Ierardi, Caretto, Maccarone, Rossi, Arcuri, Canepa, Pastorino, Tabiolati:
Città di Cogoleto: Nucci, Maragliano, Ferrando, Fazio, Mastrogiovanni, Perrone, Grezzi, Grandoni, Sciutto, Bellini, Lupia A DISP: Mantero, Travi, Caviglia, Molinaro, Revello:
Prato 2013
Prato 2013

15° Pastorino
90° Pastorino

2 - 2

FINALE

Prato 2013
Città di Cogoleto

37° Bellini
40° Grezzi

Prato 2013: Cellerino, Schiazza, Morichini, Ierardi, Caretto, Maccarone, Rossi, Arcuri, Canepa, Pastorino, Tabiolati
Città di Cogoleto: Nucci, Maragliano, Ferrando, Fazio, Mastrogiovanni, Perrone, Grezzi, Grandoni, Sciutto, Bellini, Lupia A DISP: Mantero, Travi, Caviglia, Molinaro, Revello

Progetto Atletico

Progetto Atletico

0 - 0

FINALE

Progetto Atletico

Pro Pontedecimo

Progetto Atletico: Launi, Villa, Caltabiano, Di Luca, Marchelli, Paparella, Bigoni, Fiorentino, Gualdi, Arrache, Zangla:
Pro Pontedecimo: Checcucci, Pazienti, Villa, Mazzarello, Zannoni, Balestrero, Campora, Piccaluga, Bui, Burlando, Pasti A DISP: Friscione, Bassi, Dotto, Micalizzi, Bruzzone, Tirasso, Demasi:
Progetto Atletico
Progetto Atletico

0 - 0

FINALE

Progetto Atletico
Pro Pontedecimo

Progetto Atletico: Launi, Villa, Caltabiano, Di Luca, Marchelli, Paparella, Bigoni, Fiorentino, Gualdi, Arrache, Zangla
Pro Pontedecimo: Checcucci, Pazienti, Villa, Mazzarello, Zannoni, Balestrero, Campora, Piccaluga, Bui, Burlando, Pasti A DISP: Friscione, Bassi, Dotto, Micalizzi, Bruzzone, Tirasso, Demasi

Sampierdarenese

47° Taravella 60° Messina 79° Mboge 84° Mboge 87° Mboge

Sampierdarenese

5 - 0

FINALE

Sampierdarenese

Nuova Oregina

Sampierdarenese: Viola, Pizzorno, Repetto, Cannizzaro, Occhipinti, Bartolucci, Messuri, Morani, Pili, Messina, Taravella A DISP: Mustica, Carrus, Zirafa, Pittaluga, Mboge, Radi, Percivale:
Nuova Oregina: Lagrari, Ballone, Settimelli, Giuso, Platania, Gobbi, Bellantone, Passerini, De Camilli, Melillo, Pavone A DISP: Sciaccaluga, Bilello, Pintimalli, Boero, Sassarini, Rizqaoui, Castelli, Pitto, Scevola:
Sampierdarenese
Sampierdarenese

47° Taravella
60° Messina
79° Mboge
84° Mboge
87° Mboge

5 - 0

FINALE

Sampierdarenese
Nuova Oregina

Sampierdarenese: Viola, Pizzorno, Repetto, Cannizzaro, Occhipinti, Bartolucci, Messuri, Morani, Pili, Messina, Taravella A DISP: Mustica, Carrus, Zirafa, Pittaluga, Mboge, Radi, Percivale
Nuova Oregina: Lagrari, Ballone, Settimelli, Giuso, Platania, Gobbi, Bellantone, Passerini, De Camilli, Melillo, Pavone A DISP: Sciaccaluga, Bilello, Pintimalli, Boero, Sassarini, Rizqaoui, Castelli, Pitto, Scevola

San Bernardino Solferino

31° Spigno

San Bernardino Solferino

1 - 0

FINALE

San Bernardino Solferino

Vecchiaudace Campomorone

San Bernardino Solferino: Meneghel, Dagnino, Armani, Bianchi, Puggioni, Truscello, Aly, Repetto, Spigno, Aly, Furnò A DISP: De Gregorio, Marenco, Guerra, Musso, Tabbi, Patris, Guglielmi, Cosentino:
Vecchiaudace Campomorone: Imbesi, Garrè, Dellepiane, Remorino, Lume, Cavicchioli, Sacchi, Sangiuliano, Casanova, Lena, Rejaibi A DISP: Burri, Marchesi, Montecucco, Montecucco, Balostro, Savaia, Ferrara:
San Bernardino Solferino
San Bernardino Solferino

31° Spigno

1 - 0

FINALE

San Bernardino Solferino
Vecchiaudace Campomorone

San Bernardino Solferino: Meneghel, Dagnino, Armani, Bianchi, Puggioni, Truscello, Aly, Repetto, Spigno, Aly, Furnò A DISP: De Gregorio, Marenco, Guerra, Musso, Tabbi, Patris, Guglielmi, Cosentino
Vecchiaudace Campomorone: Imbesi, Garrè, Dellepiane, Remorino, Lume, Cavicchioli, Sacchi, Sangiuliano, Casanova, Lena, Rejaibi A DISP: Burri, Marchesi, Montecucco, Montecucco, Balostro, Savaia, Ferrara

San Cipriano

10° Turrini 92° Rizqaoui

San Cipriano

2 - 1

FINALE

San Cipriano

Campese

88° Criscuolo

San Cipriano: Gallino, Trucco, Mattiucci, Lipani, Muratore, Turrini, Bottino, Merlo, Fili, Bonanno, Oliviero A DISP: Alesso, Villa, Paolessi, Pastore, Galluzzo, Raschellà, Bovone, Riva, Rizqaoui:
Campese: Parodi, Caviglia, Parodi, Nania, Piccolo, Marchelli, Codreanu, Marchelli, Cenname, Criscuolo, Macciò A DISP: Lipartiti, Pirlo, Marmorea, Di Matteo, Pastorino, Oliveri, Bardi, Vandresi:
San Cipriano
San Cipriano

10° Turrini
92° Rizqaoui

2 - 1

FINALE

San Cipriano
Campese

88° Criscuolo

San Cipriano: Gallino, Trucco, Mattiucci, Lipani, Muratore, Turrini, Bottino, Merlo, Fili, Bonanno, Oliviero A DISP: Alesso, Villa, Paolessi, Pastore, Galluzzo, Raschellà, Bovone, Riva, Rizqaoui
Campese: Parodi, Caviglia, Parodi, Nania, Piccolo, Marchelli, Codreanu, Marchelli, Cenname, Criscuolo, Macciò A DISP: Lipartiti, Pirlo, Marmorea, Di Matteo, Pastorino, Oliveri, Bardi, Vandresi