Attendere Prego ...

Arcola Garibaldina

30° Romano

Arcola Garibaldina

1 - 6

FINALE

Arcola Garibaldina

Follo San Martino

5° Berti 26° Lombardini 28° Valletta 55° Lombardini 60° Valletta 80° Anselmo

Arcola Garibaldina: Langella, Cardetti, Agrifogli, Maracci, Costa, Bah, Piro, Clausi, Cozzani, Romano, Guido A DISP: Uccheddu, Rovani, Galazzi, Venturi, Pratico, Frione, Agliano:
Follo San Martino: Alberti, Tedeschi, Sartini, Giuntoni, Oligeri, Forno, Lombardini, Berti, Anselmo, Franceschini, Valletta A DISP: Argenziano, Della Pina, Di Grottole, Galassi, Messina, Moroni, Petrucci, Riillo, Campailla:
Arcola Garibaldina
Arcola Garibaldina

30° Romano

1 - 6

FINALE

Arcola Garibaldina
Follo San Martino

5° Berti
26° Lombardini
28° Valletta
55° Lombardini
60° Valletta
80° Anselmo

Arcola Garibaldina: Langella, Cardetti, Agrifogli, Maracci, Costa, Bah, Piro, Clausi, Cozzani, Romano, Guido A DISP: Uccheddu, Rovani, Galazzi, Venturi, Pratico, Frione, Agliano
Follo San Martino: Alberti, Tedeschi, Sartini, Giuntoni, Oligeri, Forno, Lombardini, Berti, Anselmo, Franceschini, Valletta A DISP: Argenziano, Della Pina, Di Grottole, Galassi, Messina, Moroni, Petrucci, Riillo, Campailla

Aurora S.C.

25° Coldani 40° Coldani

Aurora S.C.

2 - 0

FINALE

Aurora S.C.

Caperanese

Aurora S.C.: Rolandelli, Guazzoni, Bacigalupo, Marcone, Marzi, Boussakioud, Cizmja, Coldani, Giacopello, Ghiggeri, Ravettino A DISP: Perazzo, Pareto, Cavallero, Carluccio, Guaitoli, Bo, D'Amelio, Rocca, Tassano:
Caperanese: Assalino, Chiarabini, Cogozzo, D'Alpaos, Rolandelli, Cogozzo, Musico, Sambuceti, Levaggi, Perucchio, Cesaretti A DISP: Pasquetti, Parma, Loero, Barbieri, Tarozzi, Macaj, Cuzzilla, Assalino, Picasso:
Aurora S.C.
Aurora S.C.

25° Coldani
40° Coldani

2 - 0

FINALE

Aurora S.C.
Caperanese

Aurora S.C.: Rolandelli, Guazzoni, Bacigalupo, Marcone, Marzi, Boussakioud, Cizmja, Coldani, Giacopello, Ghiggeri, Ravettino A DISP: Perazzo, Pareto, Cavallero, Carluccio, Guaitoli, Bo, D'Amelio, Rocca, Tassano
Caperanese: Assalino, Chiarabini, Cogozzo, D'Alpaos, Rolandelli, Cogozzo, Musico, Sambuceti, Levaggi, Perucchio, Cesaretti A DISP: Pasquetti, Parma, Loero, Barbieri, Tarozzi, Macaj, Cuzzilla, Assalino, Picasso

Borgo Foce Magra

Borgo Foce Magra

0 - 2

FINALE

Borgo Foce Magra

Marolacquasanta

2° Canalini 91° Ricciardi

Borgo Foce Magra: Perotto, Galeotti, Sandri, Delfini, Radicchi, Ferrarini, Dido, Foresti, Goldoni, Zolesi, Fiorini A DISP: Ceraglioli, Gonzalon Cabrera, Giovannoni, Guglielmi, Vella, Goretta, Dell'Amico:
Marolacquasanta: Di Marco, Gasparini, Raineri, Richerme, Piermattei, Lubrano, Marchi, Canalini, Zangani, Quattromani, Porqueddu A DISP: Luciani, D'Imporzano, Odone, Vargas Rojas, Garibotti, Vaccarezza, Ricciardi, Piastra, Papa:
Borgo Foce Magra
Borgo Foce Magra

0 - 2

FINALE

Borgo Foce Magra
Marolacquasanta

2° Canalini
91° Ricciardi

Borgo Foce Magra: Perotto, Galeotti, Sandri, Delfini, Radicchi, Ferrarini, Dido, Foresti, Goldoni, Zolesi, Fiorini A DISP: Ceraglioli, Gonzalon Cabrera, Giovannoni, Guglielmi, Vella, Goretta, Dell'Amico
Marolacquasanta: Di Marco, Gasparini, Raineri, Richerme, Piermattei, Lubrano, Marchi, Canalini, Zangani, Quattromani, Porqueddu A DISP: Luciani, D'Imporzano, Odone, Vargas Rojas, Garibotti, Vaccarezza, Ricciardi, Piastra, Papa

Casarza Ligure

66° Rosetti 79° Vaccarezza 88° Pimentel 90° Rosetti

Casarza Ligure

4 - 0

FINALE

Casarza Ligure

Castelnovese

Casarza Ligure: Landi, Zapelli, Bellotti, Botti, Pimentel, Conti, Daidone, Rugari, Pescaglia, Rosetti, Polverini A DISP: Carozzo, Chioino, Antilli, Palmero, Zolla, Spanò, Massa, Vaccarezza, Benzoni:
Castelnovese: Franceschini, Cherubini, Corbani, Ciacci, Castruccio, Ferdeghini, Mora, Gjonaj, Morina, Figaia, Coppola A DISP: Botta, Giunta, Sibii, Baudone, Ciacci, Casani:
Casarza Ligure
Casarza Ligure

66° Rosetti
79° Vaccarezza
88° Pimentel
90° Rosetti

4 - 0

FINALE

Casarza Ligure
Castelnovese

Casarza Ligure: Landi, Zapelli, Bellotti, Botti, Pimentel, Conti, Daidone, Rugari, Pescaglia, Rosetti, Polverini A DISP: Carozzo, Chioino, Antilli, Palmero, Zolla, Spanò, Massa, Vaccarezza, Benzoni
Castelnovese: Franceschini, Cherubini, Corbani, Ciacci, Castruccio, Ferdeghini, Mora, Gjonaj, Morina, Figaia, Coppola A DISP: Botta, Giunta, Sibii, Baudone, Ciacci, Casani

Riccò Le Rondini

45° Dalforno 55° Ferrari 86° Tedesco

Riccò Le Rondini

3 - 3

FINALE

Riccò Le Rondini

Intercomunale Beverino

63° Bettanin 73° Palagi 87° Palagi

Riccò Le Rondini: Pierini, Arrabito, Giancola, Fiocchi, Giorgi, Volpi, Ferrari, Dalforno, Martinez, Gaeta, Chella A DISP: Minerva, Baiardi, Bertonati, Cecchinelli, Fiocchi, Cavitolo, Fiorini, Tedesco, Celaj:
Intercomunale Beverino: Pieri, Guano, Lonardo, Palagi, Raspolini, Biagioni, Conti, Erigozzi, Bettanin, Petrini, Noga A DISP: Costa, Braglia, Vaccaro, Corradini, Morinaj, Datteri, Fausti, Orsetti, Codeglia:
Riccò Le Rondini
Riccò Le Rondini

45° Dalforno
55° Ferrari
86° Tedesco

3 - 3

FINALE

Riccò Le Rondini
Intercomunale Beverino

63° Bettanin
73° Palagi
87° Palagi

Riccò Le Rondini: Pierini, Arrabito, Giancola, Fiocchi, Giorgi, Volpi, Ferrari, Dalforno, Martinez, Gaeta, Chella A DISP: Minerva, Baiardi, Bertonati, Cecchinelli, Fiocchi, Cavitolo, Fiorini, Tedesco, Celaj
Intercomunale Beverino: Pieri, Guano, Lonardo, Palagi, Raspolini, Biagioni, Conti, Erigozzi, Bettanin, Petrini, Noga A DISP: Costa, Braglia, Vaccaro, Corradini, Morinaj, Datteri, Fausti, Orsetti, Codeglia

San Lazzaro Lunense

21° Maggiali 80° Maggiali

San Lazzaro Lunense

2 - 1

FINALE

San Lazzaro Lunense

Pegazzano

73° Scapazzoni

San Lazzaro Lunense: Neri, Bertola, Lippi, Franchini, Baudone, Cini, Pigoni, Del Bergiolo, Maggiali, Puglione, Belakhdim A DISP: Bertonelli, Wahab, Padroni, Faris, Czerny, Stangoni, Musetti:
Pegazzano: Denevi, Pasini, Venturotti, Terribile, Ruberti, Ratti, Cagetti, Azzaro, Romeo, Scapazzoni, Arena A DISP: Folegnani, Mamadu, Barone, Quezada Mendoza, Raimondi, Macera, Pieri, Coppola:
San Lazzaro Lunense
San Lazzaro Lunense

21° Maggiali
80° Maggiali

2 - 1

FINALE

San Lazzaro Lunense
Pegazzano

73° Scapazzoni

San Lazzaro Lunense: Neri, Bertola, Lippi, Franchini, Baudone, Cini, Pigoni, Del Bergiolo, Maggiali, Puglione, Belakhdim A DISP: Bertonelli, Wahab, Padroni, Faris, Czerny, Stangoni, Musetti
Pegazzano: Denevi, Pasini, Venturotti, Terribile, Ruberti, Ratti, Cagetti, Azzaro, Romeo, Scapazzoni, Arena A DISP: Folegnani, Mamadu, Barone, Quezada Mendoza, Raimondi, Macera, Pieri, Coppola

Tarros Sarzanese

12° Barattini 43° Ortelli

Tarros Sarzanese

2 - 0

FINALE

Tarros Sarzanese

Sarzana

Tarros Sarzanese: Tognoni, Chiappini, Arfanotti, Martignoni, Casciari, Guglielmone, Barattini, Ortelli, Capitani, Sbardella, Deidda A DISP: Novarino, Poletti, Bonamino, Marrani, Ausili, Koleci, Pollio:
Sarzana: Cucurnia, Tonelli, Cattabiani, Bartoli, Ragonesi, Menchini, Musetti, Fedoryshyn, Santella, Taddeucci, Figliè A DISP: Marchini, Isoppo, Venè, Biselli, Orlandi, Tonelli, Manfredi, Pasquali:
Tarros Sarzanese
Tarros Sarzanese

12° Barattini
43° Ortelli

2 - 0

FINALE

Tarros Sarzanese
Sarzana

Tarros Sarzanese: Tognoni, Chiappini, Arfanotti, Martignoni, Casciari, Guglielmone, Barattini, Ortelli, Capitani, Sbardella, Deidda A DISP: Novarino, Poletti, Bonamino, Marrani, Ausili, Koleci, Pollio
Sarzana: Cucurnia, Tonelli, Cattabiani, Bartoli, Ragonesi, Menchini, Musetti, Fedoryshyn, Santella, Taddeucci, Figliè A DISP: Marchini, Isoppo, Venè, Biselli, Orlandi, Tonelli, Manfredi, Pasquali