Attendere Prego ...

Bavari

Bavari

0 - 0

FINALE

Bavari

Atletico Genova

Bavari: Leone, Zolezzi, Priolo, Caprile, Rissotto, Agostini, Ricordini, D'inverno, Bellotti, Schiaffino, Macchia A DISP: Grosso, Vincenzi, Lachina, Arru, Visca, Luciani, Consolo:
Atletico Genova: Postiglione, Benzi, Perazzo, Terramagra, Cirilli, Volpe, Ieraci, Burgio, Bocchiardi, Riggi, Petranca A DISP: Longo, Arcidiacono, Bettati, Mangini, Greco, Cagnoli, Clinimarchi, Savaresi:
Bavari
Bavari

0 - 0

FINALE

Bavari
Atletico Genova

Bavari: Leone, Zolezzi, Priolo, Caprile, Rissotto, Agostini, Ricordini, D'inverno, Bellotti, Schiaffino, Macchia A DISP: Grosso, Vincenzi, Lachina, Arru, Visca, Luciani, Consolo
Atletico Genova: Postiglione, Benzi, Perazzo, Terramagra, Cirilli, Volpe, Ieraci, Burgio, Bocchiardi, Riggi, Petranca A DISP: Longo, Arcidiacono, Bettati, Mangini, Greco, Cagnoli, Clinimarchi, Savaresi

Cornigliano

87° Filippone

Cornigliano

1 - 1

FINALE

Cornigliano

Apparizione

93° Boero

Cornigliano: Consigliere, Montecucco, Kola, Filippone, Aveni, Ligato, Mirabelli, Caroli, Percivale, Caporali, Leoncini A DISP: Parodi, Tosi, Catania, Cavallini, Damiani, Tosi, Divanni, Ranno, Costantino:
Apparizione: Annibaldi, Bonica, Galassi, Mensi, Faraò, Boero, Iencinella, Rossi, Zanardi, Bojang, Cuccaro A DISP: Cavallo, Gjonaj, Macciò, Zanardi, Ippolito:
Cornigliano
Cornigliano

87° Filippone

1 - 1

FINALE

Cornigliano
Apparizione

93° Boero

Cornigliano: Consigliere, Montecucco, Kola, Filippone, Aveni, Ligato, Mirabelli, Caroli, Percivale, Caporali, Leoncini A DISP: Parodi, Tosi, Catania, Cavallini, Damiani, Tosi, Divanni, Ranno, Costantino
Apparizione: Annibaldi, Bonica, Galassi, Mensi, Faraò, Boero, Iencinella, Rossi, Zanardi, Bojang, Cuccaro A DISP: Cavallo, Gjonaj, Macciò, Zanardi, Ippolito

Davagna SCL

38° Alfano

Davagna SCL

1 - 0

FINALE

Davagna SCL

Borgo Incrociati

Davagna SCL: Barbieri, Camilleri, Nardo, Buccalo, Capilli, Bossini, Poggi, Valla, Alfano, Altosole, Ghigo A DISP: Nicosia, Scaramozzino, Sardano, Vernazzano, Dellaca', Cirillo, Vulcano, Drago, Iesu:
Borgo Incrociati: Olguin, Busincu, Ferrari, Filippi, Incardona, Barabino, Gulluni, Menini, Barbieri, Lucà, Ivaldi A DISP: Campazzo, Bottaro, Dessi, Figliuzzi, Ferrari, Testasecca, Serpe:
Davagna SCL
Davagna SCL

38° Alfano

1 - 0

FINALE

Davagna SCL
Borgo Incrociati

Davagna SCL: Barbieri, Camilleri, Nardo, Buccalo, Capilli, Bossini, Poggi, Valla, Alfano, Altosole, Ghigo A DISP: Nicosia, Scaramozzino, Sardano, Vernazzano, Dellaca', Cirillo, Vulcano, Drago, Iesu
Borgo Incrociati: Olguin, Busincu, Ferrari, Filippi, Incardona, Barabino, Gulluni, Menini, Barbieri, Lucà, Ivaldi A DISP: Campazzo, Bottaro, Dessi, Figliuzzi, Ferrari, Testasecca, Serpe

Lido Square FBC

71° Rossi 74° Giarraffa 77° Rossi 90° Rossi

Lido Square FBC

4 - 0

FINALE

Lido Square FBC

Ravecca

Lido Square FBC: Ruffa, Marcon, Satariano, Leandri, Cavallino, Martino, Banchieri, Grifone, Hasa, Laguzzi, Rossi A DISP: Lulaj, D'Amore, Agostini, Giarraffa, Muia Guarnieri, N'diaye, Morando, Rocchi, Talu:
Ravecca : Tripodi, Barreiro, Poggi, Picardi, De Stefano, Straneo, Chiappori, Schenone, Martini, Cazzola, Barrile A DISP: Burlando, Prezzemoli, Semeraro, Olcelli, Bazurro, Codevilla, Monteghirfo, Barone, Meletti:
Lido Square FBC
Lido Square FBC

71° Rossi
74° Giarraffa
77° Rossi
90° Rossi

4 - 0

FINALE

Lido Square FBC
Ravecca

Lido Square FBC: Ruffa, Marcon, Satariano, Leandri, Cavallino, Martino, Banchieri, Grifone, Hasa, Laguzzi, Rossi A DISP: Lulaj, D'Amore, Agostini, Giarraffa, Muia Guarnieri, N'diaye, Morando, Rocchi, Talu
Ravecca : Tripodi, Barreiro, Poggi, Picardi, De Stefano, Straneo, Chiappori, Schenone, Martini, Cazzola, Barrile A DISP: Burlando, Prezzemoli, Semeraro, Olcelli, Bazurro, Codevilla, Monteghirfo, Barone, Meletti

Montoggio

Montoggio

0 - 1

FINALE

Montoggio

Voltri 87

14° Aufiero

Montoggio: Vagge, Volpe, Franco, Cagnina, Cagnina, Lingua, Callero, Marfouq, Morando, Ballarino, Sciutto A DISP: Cicardi, Nadir Salah, Terni, Sabri:
Voltri 87: Clavarino, Gaggero, Perrone, Rittore, Pioggia, Minutolo, Rapetti, D'Aloisio, Aufiero, Maniscalco, Hrustic A DISP: Bracci, Della Casa, Hidalgo Suarez, Mancini, Magri, Romero Robinson, Thiam:
Montoggio
Montoggio

0 - 1

FINALE

Montoggio
Voltri 87

14° Aufiero

Montoggio: Vagge, Volpe, Franco, Cagnina, Cagnina, Lingua, Callero, Marfouq, Morando, Ballarino, Sciutto A DISP: Cicardi, Nadir Salah, Terni, Sabri
Voltri 87: Clavarino, Gaggero, Perrone, Rittore, Pioggia, Minutolo, Rapetti, D'Aloisio, Aufiero, Maniscalco, Hrustic A DISP: Bracci, Della Casa, Hidalgo Suarez, Mancini, Magri, Romero Robinson, Thiam

Pieve Ligure

14° Jammeh

Pieve Ligure

1 - 1

FINALE

Pieve Ligure

Begato

58° Franceschini

Pieve Ligure: Alinovi, Mancuso, Mendez Martinez, Fonseca, Files, Lezziero, Jammeh, Saverio Bonozo, Piovesan, Garaventa, Zirulia A DISP: Guerrini, Carezzano, Filippone, Moschillo, Porcu, Bocciardo, Diawara, Poroli, Grassi:
Begato: Perelli, Nacci, Poggi, Grea, Guida, Coppola, Russotto, Neri, Rizza, Mascia, Cacciabue A DISP: Mauro, Vinciguerra, Carrara, Edosomwan, Mazzotta, Franceschini:
Pieve Ligure
Pieve Ligure

14° Jammeh

1 - 1

FINALE

Pieve Ligure
Begato

58° Franceschini

Pieve Ligure: Alinovi, Mancuso, Mendez Martinez, Fonseca, Files, Lezziero, Jammeh, Saverio Bonozo, Piovesan, Garaventa, Zirulia A DISP: Guerrini, Carezzano, Filippone, Moschillo, Porcu, Bocciardo, Diawara, Poroli, Grassi
Begato: Perelli, Nacci, Poggi, Grea, Guida, Coppola, Russotto, Neri, Rizza, Mascia, Cacciabue A DISP: Mauro, Vinciguerra, Carrara, Edosomwan, Mazzotta, Franceschini

Vecchio Castagna

8° Miggiano 31° Miggiano 44° Pestarino

Vecchio Castagna

3 - 1

FINALE

Vecchio Castagna

Crocefieschi

70° Pistoia

Vecchio Castagna: Nicoletti, Giannubilo, Arcelloni, Arlandini, Maffia, Vaccari, Bardini, Russo, Pestarino, Miggiano, Arlandini A DISP: Ramoni, Cozza, Sangerardi, Musante, Pedullà, Goglia, Varnier, Villa, Francalacci:
Crocefieschi: Podrecca, Parodi, Sassu, Bellinzona, Lapina, Beroldo, Caviglione, Sbardellati, Traverso, Pistoia, Angius A DISP: Bagnasco, Bagnasco, Granara, Lai, Mignacco, Parodi, Simonini, Simonini:
Vecchio Castagna
Vecchio Castagna

8° Miggiano
31° Miggiano
44° Pestarino

3 - 1

FINALE

Vecchio Castagna
Crocefieschi

70° Pistoia

Vecchio Castagna: Nicoletti, Giannubilo, Arcelloni, Arlandini, Maffia, Vaccari, Bardini, Russo, Pestarino, Miggiano, Arlandini A DISP: Ramoni, Cozza, Sangerardi, Musante, Pedullà, Goglia, Varnier, Villa, Francalacci
Crocefieschi: Podrecca, Parodi, Sassu, Bellinzona, Lapina, Beroldo, Caviglione, Sbardellati, Traverso, Pistoia, Angius A DISP: Bagnasco, Bagnasco, Granara, Lai, Mignacco, Parodi, Simonini, Simonini