Attendere Prego ...

Bavari

Bavari

0 - 3

FINALE

Bavari

Borgoratti

51° Lena 71° Lena 85° Gragnano

Bavari: Boasi, Lo Cicero, Viviano, Borella, Barabino, Selogni, Abeli, Cucini, Barretta, Belotti , Colubri:
Borgoratti: Cellerino, Boero, Savona, Mazzier, Fiorina , Aly, Gragnano, Drommi, Pietranera, Bozzini, Lena A DISP: Omodei, Romeo, Camporese, Siciliano, Selogni, Arroyo, Malvisi, Poggi, Filippone:
Bavari
Bavari

0 - 3

FINALE

Bavari
Borgoratti

51° Lena
71° Lena
85° Gragnano

Bavari: Boasi, Lo Cicero, Viviano, Borella, Barabino, Selogni, Abeli, Cucini, Barretta, Belotti , Colubri
Borgoratti: Cellerino, Boero, Savona, Mazzier, Fiorina , Aly, Gragnano, Drommi, Pietranera, Bozzini, Lena A DISP: Omodei, Romeo, Camporese, Siciliano, Selogni, Arroyo, Malvisi, Poggi, Filippone

Montoggio

Montoggio

0 - 4

FINALE

Montoggio

Begato

2° Marcenaro 8° Mascia 11° Marcenaro 35° Nacci

Montoggio: Podrecca, Marchesi, Frisione, Cagnina, Garré, Migliorini, Zubani, Bellinzona, Rebottaro, Delucchi, Sciutto A DISP: Bressan, Lingua, Trofin, Callero, Ferrando, Fondacaro, Cagnina, Settecerze, Vagge:
Begato: Perelli, Coppola, Poggi, Russotto, Vinciguerra, Alushaj, Nacci, Filippone, Marcenaro, Mascia, Giampieri A DISP: Guida, Mazzotta, Rattazzi, Neri, Faraci, Ferraro, Buscaglia, Edosomwan:
Montoggio
Montoggio

0 - 4

FINALE

Montoggio
Begato

2° Marcenaro
8° Mascia
11° Marcenaro
35° Nacci

Montoggio: Podrecca, Marchesi, Frisione, Cagnina, Garré, Migliorini, Zubani, Bellinzona, Rebottaro, Delucchi, Sciutto A DISP: Bressan, Lingua, Trofin, Callero, Ferrando, Fondacaro, Cagnina, Settecerze, Vagge
Begato: Perelli, Coppola, Poggi, Russotto, Vinciguerra, Alushaj, Nacci, Filippone, Marcenaro, Mascia, Giampieri A DISP: Guida, Mazzotta, Rattazzi, Neri, Faraci, Ferraro, Buscaglia, Edosomwan

Pro Pontedecimo

50° Bui 70° Bui

Pro Pontedecimo

2 - 1

FINALE

Pro Pontedecimo

Progetto Atletico

41° Arrache

Pro Pontedecimo: Pelizza, Villa, Barabino, Ferretti, Zannoni, Ponte, Bassi, Piccaluga, Bui, Burlando, Sekouli A DISP: Friscione, Dotto, Balestrero, Gagliano, Vagnucci, Alcivar, Osmane, Caviola:
Progetto Atletico: Launi, Villa, Longobardi, Bigoni, Marchelli, Paparella, Sansone, Trimarchi, Ascione, Arrache, Ossuto A DISP: Barbarossa, Dagnino, Pinasco, Custode, Podda, Bembo, Fioretti:
Pro Pontedecimo
Pro Pontedecimo

50° Bui
70° Bui

2 - 1

FINALE

Pro Pontedecimo
Progetto Atletico

41° Arrache

Pro Pontedecimo: Pelizza, Villa, Barabino, Ferretti, Zannoni, Ponte, Bassi, Piccaluga, Bui, Burlando, Sekouli A DISP: Friscione, Dotto, Balestrero, Gagliano, Vagnucci, Alcivar, Osmane, Caviola
Progetto Atletico: Launi, Villa, Longobardi, Bigoni, Marchelli, Paparella, Sansone, Trimarchi, Ascione, Arrache, Ossuto A DISP: Barbarossa, Dagnino, Pinasco, Custode, Podda, Bembo, Fioretti

Ravecca

68° Dassereto 87° Vecchietti

Ravecca

2 - 2

FINALE

Ravecca

Crocefieschi

27° Bonora(Autogol)76° Savaia

Ravecca : Tripodi, Straneo, Bonora, Bazurro, Barreiro, Morelli, Codevilla, Monteghirfo, Dassereto, Picardi, Meletti A DISP: Giarratana, Poggi, Brandi, Semeraro, Piscitelli, Bertamino, Vecchietti, Martini, Cazzola:
Crocefieschi: Gualco, Repetto, Sassu, Beroldo, Traverso, Bertero, Morando, Mignacco, Cogorno, Savaia, Cicerone A DISP: Rampon, Lai, Parodi, Bagnasco, Parodi, Pisacane, Caviglione, Angius, Puliga:
Ravecca
Ravecca

68° Dassereto
87° Vecchietti

2 - 2

FINALE

Ravecca
Crocefieschi

27° Bonora(Autogol)
76° Savaia

Ravecca : Tripodi, Straneo, Bonora, Bazurro, Barreiro, Morelli, Codevilla, Monteghirfo, Dassereto, Picardi, Meletti A DISP: Giarratana, Poggi, Brandi, Semeraro, Piscitelli, Bertamino, Vecchietti, Martini, Cazzola
Crocefieschi: Gualco, Repetto, Sassu, Beroldo, Traverso, Bertero, Morando, Mignacco, Cogorno, Savaia, Cicerone A DISP: Rampon, Lai, Parodi, Bagnasco, Parodi, Pisacane, Caviglione, Angius, Puliga

San Giovanni Battista

81° Minetto

San Giovanni Battista

1 - 1

FINALE

San Giovanni Battista

Golacademy

20° Cuccaro

San Giovanni Battista: Macripodari, Bianchetti, Yanko, Revello, Bertorello, Giordano, Pivari, Minetto, Molinari, Nicoletta, Miceli A DISP: Fatty, Bignone, Caleo, Canepa, Cozzolino, Genovese, Scibetta:
Golacademy: Cavallo, Galassi, Boero, Longo, Saidy, Mammolitti, Cuccaro, Orellana, Ferrera, Zanardi, Zanardi A DISP: Accinelli, Bruno, Raimondo, De Ferrari, Theimer, Theimer, Bellomo:
San Giovanni Battista
San Giovanni Battista

81° Minetto

1 - 1

FINALE

San Giovanni Battista
Golacademy

20° Cuccaro

San Giovanni Battista: Macripodari, Bianchetti, Yanko, Revello, Bertorello, Giordano, Pivari, Minetto, Molinari, Nicoletta, Miceli A DISP: Fatty, Bignone, Caleo, Canepa, Cozzolino, Genovese, Scibetta
Golacademy: Cavallo, Galassi, Boero, Longo, Saidy, Mammolitti, Cuccaro, Orellana, Ferrera, Zanardi, Zanardi A DISP: Accinelli, Bruno, Raimondo, De Ferrari, Theimer, Theimer, Bellomo

Voltri 87

25° Rizza

Voltri 87

1 - 1

FINALE

Voltri 87

Fegino

Voltri 87: Primerano, Gaggero, Catania, Rittore, Fumanti, Perrone, Rapetti, D'Aloisio, Fedri, Rizza, Maniscalco A DISP: Rastelli, Romero Robinson, Pretto, Harusha, Pelicci, Pozzoli, Castelli, Aufiero:
Fegino: Botticelli, Pittaluga, Bovone, Caruso, Angilella, Ruberto, Lebole, Lampis, Cremonesi, Lamonica, De Montis:
Voltri 87
Voltri 87

25° Rizza

1 - 1

FINALE

Voltri 87
Fegino

Voltri 87: Primerano, Gaggero, Catania, Rittore, Fumanti, Perrone, Rapetti, D'Aloisio, Fedri, Rizza, Maniscalco A DISP: Rastelli, Romero Robinson, Pretto, Harusha, Pelicci, Pozzoli, Castelli, Aufiero
Fegino: Botticelli, Pittaluga, Bovone, Caruso, Angilella, Ruberto, Lebole, Lampis, Cremonesi, Lamonica, De Montis

Zena

63° Di Francesco 75° Pitzalis

Zena

2 - 3

FINALE

Zena

Atletico Genova

45° Ieraci 71° Gagliardi

Zena: Zamboni, Zolezzi, Bonica, Messina, Torre, Hitay, Fangedou, Barbieri, Olcese, Pipolo, Pitzalis A DISP: Notari, Guenzi, Mallamo, Di Francesco, Di Giorgi, Mensi, Di Via:
Atletico Genova: Tomaselli , Dovenna, Perazzo, Benzi, Petranca, Bettati, Minaglia, Pinacci, Greco, Ieraci, Bocchiardi A DISP: Gagliardi:
Zena
Zena

63° Di Francesco
75° Pitzalis

2 - 3

FINALE

Zena
Atletico Genova

45° Ieraci
71° Gagliardi

Zena: Zamboni, Zolezzi, Bonica, Messina, Torre, Hitay, Fangedou, Barbieri, Olcese, Pipolo, Pitzalis A DISP: Notari, Guenzi, Mallamo, Di Francesco, Di Giorgi, Mensi, Di Via
Atletico Genova: Tomaselli , Dovenna, Perazzo, Benzi, Petranca, Bettati, Minaglia, Pinacci, Greco, Ieraci, Bocchiardi A DISP: Gagliardi