Attendere Prego ...

Atletico Genova

45° Ieraci 60° Pinacci 90° Costa

Atletico Genova

3 - 1

FINALE

Atletico Genova

Ravecca

87° Dassereto

Atletico Genova: Campanella, Benzi, Dovenna, Cirilli, Perazzo, Volpe, Ieraci, Petranca, Minaglia, Riggi, Greco A DISP: Castello, Bocchiardi, Pinacci, Cagnoli, Costa, Damiani, Bettati:
Ravecca : Giarratana, Brandi, Poggi, Morelli, Barreiro, Bazurro, Codevilla, Monteghirfo, Dassereto, Cazzola, Meletti A DISP: Tripodi, Straneo, Semeraro, Bertamino, Barrile, Martini, Sechi:
Atletico Genova
Atletico Genova

45° Ieraci
60° Pinacci
90° Costa

3 - 1

FINALE

Atletico Genova
Ravecca

87° Dassereto

Atletico Genova: Campanella, Benzi, Dovenna, Cirilli, Perazzo, Volpe, Ieraci, Petranca, Minaglia, Riggi, Greco A DISP: Castello, Bocchiardi, Pinacci, Cagnoli, Costa, Damiani, Bettati
Ravecca : Giarratana, Brandi, Poggi, Morelli, Barreiro, Bazurro, Codevilla, Monteghirfo, Dassereto, Cazzola, Meletti A DISP: Tripodi, Straneo, Semeraro, Bertamino, Barrile, Martini, Sechi

Begato

32° Mascia 60° Filippone 63° Marcenaro

Begato

3 - 0

FINALE

Begato

Bavari

Begato: Perelli, Poggi, Alushaj, Russotto, Vinciguerra, Neri, Ferraro, Filippone, Marcenaro, Mascia, Giampieri A DISP: Volpe, Mazzotta, Guida, Buscaglia, Edosomwan, Nacci, Faraci:
Bavari: Boasi, Lo Cicero, Viviano, Borella, Mellina Bares, D'Inverno, Cucini, Belotti , Barretta, Colubri, Noris:
Begato
Begato

32° Mascia
60° Filippone
63° Marcenaro

3 - 0

FINALE

Begato
Bavari

Begato: Perelli, Poggi, Alushaj, Russotto, Vinciguerra, Neri, Ferraro, Filippone, Marcenaro, Mascia, Giampieri A DISP: Volpe, Mazzotta, Guida, Buscaglia, Edosomwan, Nacci, Faraci
Bavari: Boasi, Lo Cicero, Viviano, Borella, Mellina Bares, D'Inverno, Cucini, Belotti , Barretta, Colubri, Noris

Borgoratti

24° Converti 75° Pietranera 80° Filippone 90° Filippone

Borgoratti

4 - 2

FINALE

Borgoratti

San Giovanni Battista

31° Nicoletta 69° Molinari

Borgoratti: Cellerino, Romeo, Savona, Mazzier, Selogni, Drommi, Aly, Gragnano, Poggi, Converti, Lena A DISP: Omodei, Siciliano, Pietranera, Malvisi, Arroyo, Fiorina , Filippone, Adinolfi:
San Giovanni Battista: Macripodari, Giordano, Bianchetti, Bertorello, Revello, Canepa, Nicoletta, Minetto, Cozzolino, Molinari, Mori A DISP: Caleo, Yanko, Fatty, Miceli, Bignone, Amoor, Genovese:
Borgoratti
Borgoratti

24° Converti
75° Pietranera
80° Filippone
90° Filippone

4 - 2

FINALE

Borgoratti
San Giovanni Battista

31° Nicoletta
69° Molinari

Borgoratti: Cellerino, Romeo, Savona, Mazzier, Selogni, Drommi, Aly, Gragnano, Poggi, Converti, Lena A DISP: Omodei, Siciliano, Pietranera, Malvisi, Arroyo, Fiorina , Filippone, Adinolfi
San Giovanni Battista: Macripodari, Giordano, Bianchetti, Bertorello, Revello, Canepa, Nicoletta, Minetto, Cozzolino, Molinari, Mori A DISP: Caleo, Yanko, Fatty, Miceli, Bignone, Amoor, Genovese

Crocefieschi

20° Sbardellati 45° Savaia 50° Morando

Crocefieschi

3 - 0

FINALE

Crocefieschi

Pro Pontedecimo

Crocefieschi: Roncati, Lapina, Repetto, Beroldo, Traverso, Bertero, Sbardellati, Morando, Puliga, Savaia, Cogorno A DISP: Gualco, Simonini, Lai, Cicerone, Massa, Rampon, Angius, Proietti, Mignacco:
Pro Pontedecimo: Pelizza, Paganucci, Barabino, Mazzarello, Zannoni, Ponte, Bassi, Balestrero, Bui, Burlando, Sekouli A DISP: Friscione, Dotto, Villa, Alcivar, Gagliano, Vagnucci, Osmane, Caviola, Ferretti:
Crocefieschi
Crocefieschi

20° Sbardellati
45° Savaia
50° Morando

3 - 0

FINALE

Crocefieschi
Pro Pontedecimo

Crocefieschi: Roncati, Lapina, Repetto, Beroldo, Traverso, Bertero, Sbardellati, Morando, Puliga, Savaia, Cogorno A DISP: Gualco, Simonini, Lai, Cicerone, Massa, Rampon, Angius, Proietti, Mignacco
Pro Pontedecimo: Pelizza, Paganucci, Barabino, Mazzarello, Zannoni, Ponte, Bassi, Balestrero, Bui, Burlando, Sekouli A DISP: Friscione, Dotto, Villa, Alcivar, Gagliano, Vagnucci, Osmane, Caviola, Ferretti

Fegino

14° Cremonesi 20° Lamonica 30° Lamonica 60° De Montis 75° Lubello

Fegino

5 - 0

FINALE

Fegino

Zena

Fegino: Botticelli, Pittaluga, Bovone, Pazmino, Angilella, Ruberto, Lebole, Lampis, Cremonesi, Lamonica, De Montis A DISP: Pedemonte, Bernardo, Velonà, Caruso, Lubello, Tripputi:
Zena: Zamboni, Zolezzi, Bonica, Torre, Messina, Hitay, Fangedou, Barbieri, Olcese, Pipolo, Di Via A DISP: Guenzi:
Fegino
Fegino

14° Cremonesi
20° Lamonica
30° Lamonica
60° De Montis
75° Lubello

5 - 0

FINALE

Fegino
Zena

Fegino: Botticelli, Pittaluga, Bovone, Pazmino, Angilella, Ruberto, Lebole, Lampis, Cremonesi, Lamonica, De Montis A DISP: Pedemonte, Bernardo, Velonà, Caruso, Lubello, Tripputi
Zena: Zamboni, Zolezzi, Bonica, Torre, Messina, Hitay, Fangedou, Barbieri, Olcese, Pipolo, Di Via A DISP: Guenzi

Golacademy

48° Saidy

Golacademy

1 - 0

FINALE

Golacademy

Voltri 87

Golacademy: Cavallo, Galassi, Theimer, Longo, Saidy, Mammolitti, Cuccaro, Raimondo, Iencinella, Zanardi, Zanardi A DISP: Accinelli, Bruno, Ferrera, De Ferrari, Orellana, Theimer:
Voltri 87: Primerano, Gaggero, Catania, Rittore, D'Aloisio, Pretto, Romero Robinson, Rapetti, Fedri, Rizza, Fumanti A DISP: Rastelli, Maniscalco, Harusha, Gastaldo, Perrone, Pelicci, Castelli, Aufiero, Pozzoli:
Golacademy
Golacademy

48° Saidy

1 - 0

FINALE

Golacademy
Voltri 87

Golacademy: Cavallo, Galassi, Theimer, Longo, Saidy, Mammolitti, Cuccaro, Raimondo, Iencinella, Zanardi, Zanardi A DISP: Accinelli, Bruno, Ferrera, De Ferrari, Orellana, Theimer
Voltri 87: Primerano, Gaggero, Catania, Rittore, D'Aloisio, Pretto, Romero Robinson, Rapetti, Fedri, Rizza, Fumanti A DISP: Rastelli, Maniscalco, Harusha, Gastaldo, Perrone, Pelicci, Castelli, Aufiero, Pozzoli

Progetto Atletico

21° Ossuto 45° Marchelli 73° Ascione 87° Fiorentino

Progetto Atletico

4 - 1

FINALE

Progetto Atletico

Montoggio

48° Rebottaro

Progetto Atletico: Launi, Villa, Longobardi, Holguin Vinces, Marchelli, Paparella, Bembo, Fiorentino, Ascione, Ossuto, Trimarchi A DISP: Barbarossa, Pinasco, Podda, Sansone, Custode, Bigoni, Fioretti:
Montoggio: Vagge, Garré, Frisione, Campiti, Cagnina, Trofin, Zubani, Migliorini, Delucchi, Dieci, Rebottaro A DISP: Bressan, Lingua, Bellinzona, Cagnina, Da Riva, Fondacaro, Callero, Diana:
Progetto Atletico
Progetto Atletico

21° Ossuto
45° Marchelli
73° Ascione
87° Fiorentino

4 - 1

FINALE

Progetto Atletico
Montoggio

48° Rebottaro

Progetto Atletico: Launi, Villa, Longobardi, Holguin Vinces, Marchelli, Paparella, Bembo, Fiorentino, Ascione, Ossuto, Trimarchi A DISP: Barbarossa, Pinasco, Podda, Sansone, Custode, Bigoni, Fioretti
Montoggio: Vagge, Garré, Frisione, Campiti, Cagnina, Trofin, Zubani, Migliorini, Delucchi, Dieci, Rebottaro A DISP: Bressan, Lingua, Bellinzona, Cagnina, Da Riva, Fondacaro, Callero, Diana