Attendere Prego ...

Atletico Genova

9° Bocchiardi

Atletico Genova

2 - 1

FINALE

Atletico Genova

Borgoratti

75° Converti

Atletico Genova: Postiglione, Castello, Falco, Terramagra, Perazzo, Volpe, Ieraci, Pinacci, Petranca, Riggi, Bocchiardi A DISP: Campanella, Benzi, Cirilli, Dovenna, Greco, Cagnoli, Gagliardi, Damiani, Costa:
Borgoratti: Cellerino, Siciliano, Savona, Mazzier, Fiorina , Adinolfi, Aly, Malvisi, Pietranera, Bozzini, Lena A DISP: Omodei, Romeo, Camporese, Bruno, Converti, Filippone, Poggi, Arroyo, Gragnano:
Atletico Genova
Atletico Genova

9° Bocchiardi

2 - 1

FINALE

Atletico Genova
Borgoratti

75° Converti

Atletico Genova: Postiglione, Castello, Falco, Terramagra, Perazzo, Volpe, Ieraci, Pinacci, Petranca, Riggi, Bocchiardi A DISP: Campanella, Benzi, Cirilli, Dovenna, Greco, Cagnoli, Gagliardi, Damiani, Costa
Borgoratti: Cellerino, Siciliano, Savona, Mazzier, Fiorina , Adinolfi, Aly, Malvisi, Pietranera, Bozzini, Lena A DISP: Omodei, Romeo, Camporese, Bruno, Converti, Filippone, Poggi, Arroyo, Gragnano

Crocefieschi

Crocefieschi

0 - 2

FINALE

Crocefieschi

Begato

55° Coppola

Crocefieschi: Roncati, Beroldo, Repetto, Simonini, Traverso, Bertero, Sbardellati, Morando, Cogorno, Savaia, Parodi A DISP: Gualco, Parodi, Lai, Proietti, Caviglione, Rampon, Puliga, Bagnasco:
Begato: Perelli, Nacci, Coppola, Neri, Guida, Vinciguerra, Russotto, Filippone, Marcenaro, Mascia, Mazzotta A DISP: Buscaglia, Alushaj, Poggi, Edosomwan, Giampieri, Stragapede:
Crocefieschi
Crocefieschi

0 - 2

FINALE

Crocefieschi
Begato

55° Coppola

Crocefieschi: Roncati, Beroldo, Repetto, Simonini, Traverso, Bertero, Sbardellati, Morando, Cogorno, Savaia, Parodi A DISP: Gualco, Parodi, Lai, Proietti, Caviglione, Rampon, Puliga, Bagnasco
Begato: Perelli, Nacci, Coppola, Neri, Guida, Vinciguerra, Russotto, Filippone, Marcenaro, Mascia, Mazzotta A DISP: Buscaglia, Alushaj, Poggi, Edosomwan, Giampieri, Stragapede

Fegino

Fegino

1 - 0

FINALE

Fegino

Golacademy

Fegino: :
Golacademy: Cavallo, Galassi, Boero, Raimondo, Mammolitti, Saidy, Cuccaro, Zanardi, Iencinella, Zanardi, Orellana A DISP: Accinelli, De Ferrari, Tunkara, Theimer, Bellomo, Faraò:
Fegino
Fegino

1 - 0

FINALE

Fegino
Golacademy

Fegino:
Golacademy: Cavallo, Galassi, Boero, Raimondo, Mammolitti, Saidy, Cuccaro, Zanardi, Iencinella, Zanardi, Orellana A DISP: Accinelli, De Ferrari, Tunkara, Theimer, Bellomo, Faraò

Progetto Atletico

Progetto Atletico

3 - 1

FINALE

Progetto Atletico

Bavari

Progetto Atletico: Launi, Dagnino, Longobardi, Podda, Marchelli, Paparella, Bigoni, Fiorentino, Ascione, Ossuto, Trimarchi A DISP: Barbarossa, Pinasco, Holguin Vinces, Sansone, Arrache, Fiorentini:
Bavari: :
Progetto Atletico
Progetto Atletico

3 - 1

FINALE

Progetto Atletico
Bavari

Progetto Atletico: Launi, Dagnino, Longobardi, Podda, Marchelli, Paparella, Bigoni, Fiorentino, Ascione, Ossuto, Trimarchi A DISP: Barbarossa, Pinasco, Holguin Vinces, Sansone, Arrache, Fiorentini
Bavari:

Pro Pontedecimo

Pro Pontedecimo

0 - 1

FINALE

Pro Pontedecimo

San Giovanni Battista

Pro Pontedecimo: Pelizza, Villa, Barabino, Mazzarello, Zannoni, Ponte, Bassi, Balestrero, Sekouli, Burlando, Pasti A DISP: Friscione, Paganucci, Caviola, Gagliano, Razore, Lagostena, Osmane, Bui:
San Giovanni Battista: :
Pro Pontedecimo
Pro Pontedecimo

0 - 1

FINALE

Pro Pontedecimo
San Giovanni Battista

Pro Pontedecimo: Pelizza, Villa, Barabino, Mazzarello, Zannoni, Ponte, Bassi, Balestrero, Sekouli, Burlando, Pasti A DISP: Friscione, Paganucci, Caviola, Gagliano, Razore, Lagostena, Osmane, Bui
San Giovanni Battista:

Ravecca

15° Dassereto

Ravecca

2 - 2

FINALE

Ravecca

Voltri 87

28° Romero Robinson 68° Rittore

Ravecca : Tripodi, Barreiro, Poggi, Straneo, Bonora, Destefano, Morelli, Monteghirfo, Dassereto, Martini, Barrile A DISP: Giarratana, Semeraro, Brandi, Bertamino, Picardi, Codevilla, Cazzola, Meletti, Sechi:
Voltri 87: Rastelli, Gaggero, Rittore, Magri, Pretto, Gastaldo, D'Aloisio, Fedri, Rizza, Rapetti, Canale A DISP: Lazzari, Hidalgo Suarez, Pelicci, Maniscalco, Pozzoli, Romero Robinson:
Ravecca
Ravecca

15° Dassereto

2 - 2

FINALE

Ravecca
Voltri 87

28° Romero Robinson
68° Rittore

Ravecca : Tripodi, Barreiro, Poggi, Straneo, Bonora, Destefano, Morelli, Monteghirfo, Dassereto, Martini, Barrile A DISP: Giarratana, Semeraro, Brandi, Bertamino, Picardi, Codevilla, Cazzola, Meletti, Sechi
Voltri 87: Rastelli, Gaggero, Rittore, Magri, Pretto, Gastaldo, D'Aloisio, Fedri, Rizza, Rapetti, Canale A DISP: Lazzari, Hidalgo Suarez, Pelicci, Maniscalco, Pozzoli, Romero Robinson

Zena

Zena

1 - 4

FINALE

Zena

Montoggio

30° Zubani 66° Migliorini 67° Zubani 75° Rebottaro

Zena: Zamboni, Zolezzi, Zambonini, Torre, Russo, Mensi, Barbieri, Gjonaj, Di Francesco, Pitzalis, Notari A DISP: Guenzi, Mallamo, Iovino, Di Via:
Montoggio: Vagge, Garré, Sciutto, Lingua, Frisione, Diana, Giacomazzi, Migliorini, Rebottaro, Zubani, Podrecca A DISP: Cagnina, Marchesi, Delucchi, Trofin, Fondacaro:
Zena
Zena

1 - 4

FINALE

Zena
Montoggio

30° Zubani
66° Migliorini
67° Zubani
75° Rebottaro

Zena: Zamboni, Zolezzi, Zambonini, Torre, Russo, Mensi, Barbieri, Gjonaj, Di Francesco, Pitzalis, Notari A DISP: Guenzi, Mallamo, Iovino, Di Via
Montoggio: Vagge, Garré, Sciutto, Lingua, Frisione, Diana, Giacomazzi, Migliorini, Rebottaro, Zubani, Podrecca A DISP: Cagnina, Marchesi, Delucchi, Trofin, Fondacaro