Attendere Prego ...

Atletico Genova

Atletico Genova

2 - 2

FINALE

Atletico Genova

Fegino

18° Lamonica 30° Lamonica

Atletico Genova: Postiglione, Benzi, Falco, Terramagra, Perazzo, Volpe, Bocchiardi, Pinacci, Minaglia, Riggi, Gagliardi A DISP: Campanella, Petranca, Dovenna, Bettati, Cagnoli, Greco, Damiani, Costa, Cirilli:
Fegino: Dellepiane, Pittaluga, Bovone, Pazmino, Nasiti, Ruberto, Angilella, Lebole, Cremonesi, Lamonica, De Montis A DISP: Botticelli, Lubello, Pedemonte, Velonà, Tripputi, Bernardo:
Atletico Genova
Atletico Genova

2 - 2

FINALE

Atletico Genova
Fegino

18° Lamonica
30° Lamonica

Atletico Genova: Postiglione, Benzi, Falco, Terramagra, Perazzo, Volpe, Bocchiardi, Pinacci, Minaglia, Riggi, Gagliardi A DISP: Campanella, Petranca, Dovenna, Bettati, Cagnoli, Greco, Damiani, Costa, Cirilli
Fegino: Dellepiane, Pittaluga, Bovone, Pazmino, Nasiti, Ruberto, Angilella, Lebole, Cremonesi, Lamonica, De Montis A DISP: Botticelli, Lubello, Pedemonte, Velonà, Tripputi, Bernardo

Crocefieschi

Crocefieschi

0 - 1

FINALE

Crocefieschi

Golacademy

30° Zanardi

Crocefieschi: Gualco, Repetto, Bagnasco, Lapina, Traverso, Simonini, Sbardellati, Morando, Angius, Caviglione, Proietti A DISP: Roncati, Bertero, Beroldo, Lai, Rampon:
Golacademy: Accinelli, Orellana, Boero, Faraò, Longo, Saidy, Cuccaro, Zanardi, Iencinella, Zanardi, Bellomo A DISP: Theimer, Tunkara:
Crocefieschi
Crocefieschi

0 - 1

FINALE

Crocefieschi
Golacademy

30° Zanardi

Crocefieschi: Gualco, Repetto, Bagnasco, Lapina, Traverso, Simonini, Sbardellati, Morando, Angius, Caviglione, Proietti A DISP: Roncati, Bertero, Beroldo, Lai, Rampon
Golacademy: Accinelli, Orellana, Boero, Faraò, Longo, Saidy, Cuccaro, Zanardi, Iencinella, Zanardi, Bellomo A DISP: Theimer, Tunkara

Progetto Atletico

38° Paparella 83° Fiorentino

Progetto Atletico

2 - 2

FINALE

Progetto Atletico

Borgoratti

28° Drommi 80° Bozzini

Progetto Atletico: Launi, Villa, Longobardi, Holguin Vinces, Marchelli, Paparella, Trimarchi, Fiorentino, Ossuto, Bigoni, Arrache A DISP: Barbarossa, Pinasco, Podda, Sansone, Ascione:
Borgoratti: Cellerino, Fiorina , Savona, Mazzier, Selogni, Adinolfi, Aly, Gragnano, Lena, Converti, Drommi A DISP: Omodei, Malvisi, Camporese, Bruno, Arroyo, Filippone, Bozzini, Pietranera, Siciliano:
Progetto Atletico
Progetto Atletico

38° Paparella
83° Fiorentino

2 - 2

FINALE

Progetto Atletico
Borgoratti

28° Drommi
80° Bozzini

Progetto Atletico: Launi, Villa, Longobardi, Holguin Vinces, Marchelli, Paparella, Trimarchi, Fiorentino, Ossuto, Bigoni, Arrache A DISP: Barbarossa, Pinasco, Podda, Sansone, Ascione
Borgoratti: Cellerino, Fiorina , Savona, Mazzier, Selogni, Adinolfi, Aly, Gragnano, Lena, Converti, Drommi A DISP: Omodei, Malvisi, Camporese, Bruno, Arroyo, Filippone, Bozzini, Pietranera, Siciliano

Pro Pontedecimo

Pro Pontedecimo

0 - 0

FINALE

Pro Pontedecimo

Begato

Pro Pontedecimo: Pelizza, Villa, Barabino, Mazzarello, Zannoni, Ponte, Bassi, Piccaluga, Gagliano, Burlando, Pasti A DISP: Friscione, Pazienti, Vagnucci, Osmane, Bui, Sekouli, Balestrero:
Begato: Perelli, Buscaglia, Alushaj, Russotto, Coppola, Neri, Ariete, Filippone, Marcenaro, Giampieri, Mazzotta A DISP: Mascia, Vinciguerra, Nacci, Poggi:
Pro Pontedecimo
Pro Pontedecimo

0 - 0

FINALE

Pro Pontedecimo
Begato

Pro Pontedecimo: Pelizza, Villa, Barabino, Mazzarello, Zannoni, Ponte, Bassi, Piccaluga, Gagliano, Burlando, Pasti A DISP: Friscione, Pazienti, Vagnucci, Osmane, Bui, Sekouli, Balestrero
Begato: Perelli, Buscaglia, Alushaj, Russotto, Coppola, Neri, Ariete, Filippone, Marcenaro, Giampieri, Mazzotta A DISP: Mascia, Vinciguerra, Nacci, Poggi

Ravecca

35° Bazurro 85° Meletti 90° Monteghirfo

Ravecca

3 - 0

FINALE

Ravecca

Bavari

Ravecca : Tripodi, Barreiro, Bonora, Brandi, Destefano, Bazurro, Codevilla, Monteghirfo, Dassereto, Sechi, Vecchietti A DISP: Giarratana, Semeraro, Poggi, Bertamino, Morelli, Barrile, Martini, Meletti, Cazzola:
Bavari: Boasi, Lo Cicero, Ladisa, Barabino, Servello, Schiaffino, Borella, Agostini, Gjoka, Ricordini, Vaccaro:
Ravecca
Ravecca

35° Bazurro
85° Meletti
90° Monteghirfo

3 - 0

FINALE

Ravecca
Bavari

Ravecca : Tripodi, Barreiro, Bonora, Brandi, Destefano, Bazurro, Codevilla, Monteghirfo, Dassereto, Sechi, Vecchietti A DISP: Giarratana, Semeraro, Poggi, Bertamino, Morelli, Barrile, Martini, Meletti, Cazzola
Bavari: Boasi, Lo Cicero, Ladisa, Barabino, Servello, Schiaffino, Borella, Agostini, Gjoka, Ricordini, Vaccaro

Voltri 87

20° Fedri 75° Fedri 85° Rapetti 90° Fedri

Voltri 87

4 - 1

FINALE

Voltri 87

Montoggio

50° Migliorini

Voltri 87: Canale, Catania, Romero Robinson, Hidalgo Suarez, Magri, Pretto, Gastaldo, Rittore, Fedri, Rizza, Fumanti A DISP: Rastelli, Rapetti, Pozzoli, Perrone, Gaggero, Pelicci, Maniscalco:
Montoggio: Bressan, Cagnina, Sciutto, Campiti, Frisione, Cagnina, Zubani, Migliorini, Fondacaro, Delucchi, Ferrando A DISP: Simonini, Marchesi, Lingua, Vagge, Callero, Bellinzona:
Voltri 87
Voltri 87

20° Fedri
75° Fedri
85° Rapetti
90° Fedri

4 - 1

FINALE

Voltri 87
Montoggio

50° Migliorini

Voltri 87: Canale, Catania, Romero Robinson, Hidalgo Suarez, Magri, Pretto, Gastaldo, Rittore, Fedri, Rizza, Fumanti A DISP: Rastelli, Rapetti, Pozzoli, Perrone, Gaggero, Pelicci, Maniscalco
Montoggio: Bressan, Cagnina, Sciutto, Campiti, Frisione, Cagnina, Zubani, Migliorini, Fondacaro, Delucchi, Ferrando A DISP: Simonini, Marchesi, Lingua, Vagge, Callero, Bellinzona

Zena

30° Pitzalis 45° Pitzalis

Zena

2 - 4

FINALE

Zena

San Giovanni Battista

40° Cozzolino

Zena: Pitzalis:
San Giovanni Battista: Macripodari, Revello, Yanko, Colao, Bertorello, Pivari, Bignone, Giordano, Canepa, Molinari, Genovese A DISP: Mori, Bertolini, Minetto, Cozzolino, Mecca, Cevasco, Scibetta, Abdoulie:
Zena
Zena

30° Pitzalis
45° Pitzalis

2 - 4

FINALE

Zena
San Giovanni Battista

40° Cozzolino

Zena: Pitzalis
San Giovanni Battista: Macripodari, Revello, Yanko, Colao, Bertorello, Pivari, Bignone, Giordano, Canepa, Molinari, Genovese A DISP: Mori, Bertolini, Minetto, Cozzolino, Mecca, Cevasco, Scibetta, Abdoulie