Attendere Prego ...

Campese B

1° Nnanna 10° Nnanna 80° Nnanna

Campese B

3 - 0

FINALE

Campese B

Don Bosco Ge

Campese B: Odone, Pastorino, Merlo, Di Matteo, Pastorino, Poveda, Sylla Ibrahima, Filippi, Marmorea, Cardaciotto, Nnanna A DISP: Pastorino, Bardi, Visora, Thiam, Tomati, Rossi:
Don Bosco Ge: Arteaga, Costa, Bisagno, Herrera, Moscariello, Tossio, Agosti, Gjioka, Barbieri, Blacio, Iacona A DISP: Cavarzenghi, Jammeh, Machuca, Yanez, Galeano, Perez, Viteri Abarca:
Campese B
Campese B

1° Nnanna
10° Nnanna
80° Nnanna

3 - 0

FINALE

Campese B
Don Bosco Ge

Campese B: Odone, Pastorino, Merlo, Di Matteo, Pastorino, Poveda, Sylla Ibrahima, Filippi, Marmorea, Cardaciotto, Nnanna A DISP: Pastorino, Bardi, Visora, Thiam, Tomati, Rossi
Don Bosco Ge: Arteaga, Costa, Bisagno, Herrera, Moscariello, Tossio, Agosti, Gjioka, Barbieri, Blacio, Iacona A DISP: Cavarzenghi, Jammeh, Machuca, Yanez, Galeano, Perez, Viteri Abarca

Casellese

20° Balbi 55° Zizzi 60° Occhipinti

Casellese

3 - 1

FINALE

Casellese

C.E.I.S.

15° Omorogbe Bright

Casellese: Zizzi, Occhipinti, Balbi:
C.E.I.S.: Abdullahi, Collins, Ceesay, Ceesay, Fofana, Kante, Sunday, Sani, Eguakum Amos, Omorogbe Bright, Djai A DISP: Hamidu, Keita, Robert, Akalna, Giordani:
Casellese
Casellese

20° Balbi
55° Zizzi
60° Occhipinti

3 - 1

FINALE

Casellese
C.E.I.S.

15° Omorogbe Bright

Casellese: Zizzi, Occhipinti, Balbi
C.E.I.S.: Abdullahi, Collins, Ceesay, Ceesay, Fofana, Kante, Sunday, Sani, Eguakum Amos, Omorogbe Bright, Djai A DISP: Hamidu, Keita, Robert, Akalna, Giordani

C.E.P.

90° Chahdi

C.E.P.

1 - 0

FINALE

C.E.P.

Sporting Ketzmaja

C.E.P.: Coretta, Vercellone, Buccheri, Causa, Cavallino, Cannavacciuolo, Furfaro, Chahdi, Rullo, Zunino, Zannon A DISP: Filipovic, Bazzurro, Bianchi, Cieloscuro, Gambino, Trivino, Bruzzo:
Sporting Ketzmaja: :
C.E.P.
C.E.P.

90° Chahdi

1 - 0

FINALE

C.E.P.
Sporting Ketzmaja

C.E.P.: Coretta, Vercellone, Buccheri, Causa, Cavallino, Cannavacciuolo, Furfaro, Chahdi, Rullo, Zunino, Zannon A DISP: Filipovic, Bazzurro, Bianchi, Cieloscuro, Gambino, Trivino, Bruzzo
Sporting Ketzmaja:

Cornigliano

4° Ranno 8° Menegatti 30° Berto 55° Divanni

Cornigliano

4 - 1

FINALE

Cornigliano

Borzoli B

38° Frassetto

Cornigliano: Mauro, Bozzano, Mitrushi, Aveni, Tosi, Massi, Berto, Filippone, Ranno, Menegatti, Leoncini A DISP: Divanni:
Borzoli B: Dagnino, Ascione, Furfaro, Cuccaro, Lentini, Diallo, Adragna, Azzarelli, Frassetto, Del Bello, Scilipoti:
Cornigliano
Cornigliano

4° Ranno
8° Menegatti
30° Berto
55° Divanni

4 - 1

FINALE

Cornigliano
Borzoli B

38° Frassetto

Cornigliano: Mauro, Bozzano, Mitrushi, Aveni, Tosi, Massi, Berto, Filippone, Ranno, Menegatti, Leoncini A DISP: Divanni
Borzoli B: Dagnino, Ascione, Furfaro, Cuccaro, Lentini, Diallo, Adragna, Azzarelli, Frassetto, Del Bello, Scilipoti

James

12° Luciani 14° Amato 22° Dell'Olio 60° Caporali

James

4 - 1

FINALE

James

Janua

James: Pietrini, Parodi, Tagliavacche, Finotti, Vomeri, Traverso, Caporali, Caroli, Luciani, Dell'Olio, Amato A DISP: Parodi, Delucchi, Rissotto, Ferrari, Righetti, Mirabelli, Percivale:
Janua: Lulaj, Michelini, Migliorini, Bizgjoni, Baricola, Tani, Miha, Panessa, Dervishi, Cannas, Tusa A DISP: Kola, Ismail, Ruggieri, Hrustic, Carta, Haja:
James
James

12° Luciani
14° Amato
22° Dell'Olio
60° Caporali

4 - 1

FINALE

James
Janua

James: Pietrini, Parodi, Tagliavacche, Finotti, Vomeri, Traverso, Caporali, Caroli, Luciani, Dell'Olio, Amato A DISP: Parodi, Delucchi, Rissotto, Ferrari, Righetti, Mirabelli, Percivale
Janua: Lulaj, Michelini, Migliorini, Bizgjoni, Baricola, Tani, Miha, Panessa, Dervishi, Cannas, Tusa A DISP: Kola, Ismail, Ruggieri, Hrustic, Carta, Haja

Lokomotiv Zena

Lokomotiv Zena

0 - 4

FINALE

Lokomotiv Zena

Lido Square FBC

18° Graffione 37° Banchieri 44° Banchieri 87° Giarraffa

Lokomotiv Zena: Paccagnini, Vacatello, Podda, Carpinelli, Farinella, Piromalli, Ciaravolo, Cannizzaro, Tripodina, Pompa, Simonetti A DISP: Gualtieri, Cambria, Sanguineti, Castillo Benavides, Ghersi, Giacobbe, Camicia, Fajardo Macias, Poggi:
Lido Square FBC: Ruffa, D'Amore, Rocchi, Marcon, Martino, Ferraccioli, Banchieri, Graffione, Giarraffa, Rossi, Ndiaye A DISP: Eremita, Gavuglio, Melgarejo Ballenas, Morando, Muia Guarnieri, Talu, Mangini, Di Cristina, Nduka:
Lokomotiv Zena
Lokomotiv Zena

0 - 4

FINALE

Lokomotiv Zena
Lido Square FBC

18° Graffione
37° Banchieri
44° Banchieri
87° Giarraffa

Lokomotiv Zena: Paccagnini, Vacatello, Podda, Carpinelli, Farinella, Piromalli, Ciaravolo, Cannizzaro, Tripodina, Pompa, Simonetti A DISP: Gualtieri, Cambria, Sanguineti, Castillo Benavides, Ghersi, Giacobbe, Camicia, Fajardo Macias, Poggi
Lido Square FBC: Ruffa, D'Amore, Rocchi, Marcon, Martino, Ferraccioli, Banchieri, Graffione, Giarraffa, Rossi, Ndiaye A DISP: Eremita, Gavuglio, Melgarejo Ballenas, Morando, Muia Guarnieri, Talu, Mangini, Di Cristina, Nduka

San Pietro

10° Bellotti 16° Cavallera 17° De Giorgi 21° Cavallera 22° Castagnetta 32° De Giorgi 52° Barisone Gatto 65° Guarino

San Pietro

8 - 0

FINALE

San Pietro

Nuova Valbisagno

San Pietro: Pisseri, Barisone, Romani, Mazza, Sirito, Cavallera, Bellotti, Sapone, De Giorgi, Barisone Gatto, Castagnetta A DISP: Guarino:
Nuova Valbisagno: Regio, Care, Moreno Macias, Durante, Montefusco, Macciò, Meloni, Marras, Pecora, Regio, Zappia:
San Pietro
San Pietro

10° Bellotti
16° Cavallera
17° De Giorgi
21° Cavallera
22° Castagnetta
32° De Giorgi
52° Barisone Gatto
65° Guarino

8 - 0

FINALE

San Pietro
Nuova Valbisagno

San Pietro: Pisseri, Barisone, Romani, Mazza, Sirito, Cavallera, Bellotti, Sapone, De Giorgi, Barisone Gatto, Castagnetta A DISP: Guarino
Nuova Valbisagno: Regio, Care, Moreno Macias, Durante, Montefusco, Macciò, Meloni, Marras, Pecora, Regio, Zappia

Savignone

Savignone

0 - 4

FINALE

Savignone

Granarolo

5° Barni 16° Grrica(Autogol)56° Barni 60° Barni

Savignone: Morando, Bianchi, Livrari, Santini, Bianchi, Gallesi, Poggio, Morrone, Ballarino, Procopio, Grrica A DISP: Garré, Gheza, Lunetti, Pertica, Pilatu, Verrecchia:
Granarolo: Serventi, Costa, Adorno, Bertucelli, Bottaro, Ferrando, Mezzatesta, El Idrissi, Bugli, Barni, Lobianco A DISP: Belloni, Puddu, Usai, Lippi, Losciale, Calafato:
Savignone
Savignone

0 - 4

FINALE

Savignone
Granarolo

5° Barni
16° Grrica(Autogol)
56° Barni
60° Barni

Savignone: Morando, Bianchi, Livrari, Santini, Bianchi, Gallesi, Poggio, Morrone, Ballarino, Procopio, Grrica A DISP: Garré, Gheza, Lunetti, Pertica, Pilatu, Verrecchia
Granarolo: Serventi, Costa, Adorno, Bertucelli, Bottaro, Ferrando, Mezzatesta, El Idrissi, Bugli, Barni, Lobianco A DISP: Belloni, Puddu, Usai, Lippi, Losciale, Calafato