Attendere Prego ...

Borzoli B

Borzoli B

0 - 1

FINALE

Borzoli B

Campese B

4° Nnanna

Borzoli B: Dagnino, Terrana, Palmieri, Cuccaro, Matrone, Lentini, Scilipoti, Del Bello, Moreschi, Pizzorno, Osward A DISP: Azzarelli, Gualdi, Diallo, Furfaro, Ragusa:
Campese B: Odone, Pastorino, Osifo, Di Matteo, Ferrando, Tomati, Sylla Ibrahima, Bardi, Nnanna, Marmorea, Poveda A DISP: Onofrei , Cardaciotto, Visora, Pastorino, Ferrando, Thiam:
Borzoli B
Borzoli B

0 - 1

FINALE

Borzoli B
Campese B

4° Nnanna

Borzoli B: Dagnino, Terrana, Palmieri, Cuccaro, Matrone, Lentini, Scilipoti, Del Bello, Moreschi, Pizzorno, Osward A DISP: Azzarelli, Gualdi, Diallo, Furfaro, Ragusa
Campese B: Odone, Pastorino, Osifo, Di Matteo, Ferrando, Tomati, Sylla Ibrahima, Bardi, Nnanna, Marmorea, Poveda A DISP: Onofrei , Cardaciotto, Visora, Pastorino, Ferrando, Thiam

C.E.I.S.

10° Janneh

C.E.I.S.

1 - 0

FINALE

C.E.I.S.

Savignone

C.E.I.S.: Abdullahi, Ceesay, Hamidu, Bruzzone, Ceesay, Kante, Akalna, Keita, Janneh, Omorogbe Bright, Djai A DISP: Collins, Kassama, Giordani, Sani, Sunday, Eguakum Amos, Robert, Drissa, Fofana, De Leo:
Savignone: Medicina, Bianchi, Lunetti, Santini, Bianchi, Pedrotti, Verrecchia, Morrone, Ballarino, Procopio, Cento A DISP: Gheza, Grrica, Pilatu, Poggio, Tyutyugin:
C.E.I.S.
C.E.I.S.

10° Janneh

1 - 0

FINALE

C.E.I.S.
Savignone

C.E.I.S.: Abdullahi, Ceesay, Hamidu, Bruzzone, Ceesay, Kante, Akalna, Keita, Janneh, Omorogbe Bright, Djai A DISP: Collins, Kassama, Giordani, Sani, Sunday, Eguakum Amos, Robert, Drissa, Fofana, De Leo
Savignone: Medicina, Bianchi, Lunetti, Santini, Bianchi, Pedrotti, Verrecchia, Morrone, Ballarino, Procopio, Cento A DISP: Gheza, Grrica, Pilatu, Poggio, Tyutyugin

Don Bosco Ge

19° Perez

Don Bosco Ge

1 - 1

FINALE

Don Bosco Ge

Genoa CFG

7° Gelmi

Don Bosco Ge: Cavarzenghi, Costa, Bisagno, Garbarino, Moscariello, Viteri Abarca, Herrera, Gjioka, Perez, Barbieri, Iacona A DISP: Arteaga, Jammeh, Machuca, Di Napoli, Carello, Tuscano, Sbardellati:
Genoa CFG: Minetti, Bocciardo, Vernazzano, Traldi, Pagano, Crapanzano, Altosole, Canepa, Ghironi, Gelmi, Vallenzona A DISP: Camilleri, Sprio, Ferrario, D'Ambrosio, Viano, Drago:
Don Bosco Ge
Don Bosco Ge

19° Perez

1 - 1

FINALE

Don Bosco Ge
Genoa CFG

7° Gelmi

Don Bosco Ge: Cavarzenghi, Costa, Bisagno, Garbarino, Moscariello, Viteri Abarca, Herrera, Gjioka, Perez, Barbieri, Iacona A DISP: Arteaga, Jammeh, Machuca, Di Napoli, Carello, Tuscano, Sbardellati
Genoa CFG: Minetti, Bocciardo, Vernazzano, Traldi, Pagano, Crapanzano, Altosole, Canepa, Ghironi, Gelmi, Vallenzona A DISP: Camilleri, Sprio, Ferrario, D'Ambrosio, Viano, Drago

Granarolo

0° Bugli 0° Bottaro 0° Bottaro 0° Barni 0° Mezzatesta

Granarolo

5 - 1

FINALE

Granarolo

Lido Square FBC

0° Rossi

Granarolo: Costa, Bilotta, Damiano, Bottaro, Ferrando, Mezzatesta, Adorno, Bugli, Barni, Lobianco, Serventi A DISP: Losciale, Puddu, Bertucelli, El Idrissi, Usai:
Lido Square FBC: Ruffa, D'Amore, Rocchi, Marcon, Ferraccioli, Morando, Banchieri, Graffione, Giarraffa, Ruffa, Rossi:
Granarolo
Granarolo

0° Bugli
0° Bottaro
0° Bottaro
0° Barni
0° Mezzatesta

5 - 1

FINALE

Granarolo
Lido Square FBC

0° Rossi

Granarolo: Costa, Bilotta, Damiano, Bottaro, Ferrando, Mezzatesta, Adorno, Bugli, Barni, Lobianco, Serventi A DISP: Losciale, Puddu, Bertucelli, El Idrissi, Usai
Lido Square FBC: Ruffa, D'Amore, Rocchi, Marcon, Ferraccioli, Morando, Banchieri, Graffione, Giarraffa, Ruffa, Rossi

James

64° Percivale 71° Amato 73° Biffignandi

James

3 - 3

FINALE

James

Cornigliano

37° Ranno 55° Traverso(Autogol)

James: Pietrini, Rissotto, Tagliavacche, Caroli, Vomeri, Traverso, Mirabelli, Righetti, Luciani, Dell'Olio, Amato A DISP: Percivale, Biffignandi:
Cornigliano: Ranno:
James
James

64° Percivale
71° Amato
73° Biffignandi

3 - 3

FINALE

James
Cornigliano

37° Ranno
55° Traverso(Autogol)

James: Pietrini, Rissotto, Tagliavacche, Caroli, Vomeri, Traverso, Mirabelli, Righetti, Luciani, Dell'Olio, Amato A DISP: Percivale, Biffignandi
Cornigliano: Ranno

Janua

Janua

3 - 1

FINALE

Janua

Casellese

29° Marradi

Janua: Lulaj, Michelini, Bizgjoni, Baricola, Miha, Panessa, Dervishi, Masa, Cannas, Mouhssine, Tusa A DISP: Ilami, Migliorini, Kola, Hrustic, Parrella, Carta, Russo:
Casellese: Mangini, Balbi, Argirò, Repetto, Torre, Benedetti, Occhipinti, Zizzi, Mereta, Marradi, Compagnone A DISP: Casagrande, Navone, Ivaldi, Curedda, Ciaburri, Costa, Galuzzo, Pisasale, Giavotto:
Janua
Janua

3 - 1

FINALE

Janua
Casellese

29° Marradi

Janua: Lulaj, Michelini, Bizgjoni, Baricola, Miha, Panessa, Dervishi, Masa, Cannas, Mouhssine, Tusa A DISP: Ilami, Migliorini, Kola, Hrustic, Parrella, Carta, Russo
Casellese: Mangini, Balbi, Argirò, Repetto, Torre, Benedetti, Occhipinti, Zizzi, Mereta, Marradi, Compagnone A DISP: Casagrande, Navone, Ivaldi, Curedda, Ciaburri, Costa, Galuzzo, Pisasale, Giavotto

Nuova Valbisagno

90° Meloni

Nuova Valbisagno

1 - 5

FINALE

Nuova Valbisagno

C.E.P.

27° Chahdi 35° Trivino 70° Zannon 76° Rullo 93° Rullo

Nuova Valbisagno: Regio, Pestarino, Durante, Rodriguez Munoz, Macciò, Zappia, Solis Figueroa, Marras, Meloni, Care, Regio:
C.E.P.: Loretta, Vercellone, Buccheri, Causa, Cavallino, Furfaro, Gambino, Chahdi, Trivino, Ciulli, Zannon A DISP: Bruzzo, Bazzurro, Bianchi, Cieloscuro, Rullo, Sias, Zunino:
Nuova Valbisagno
Nuova Valbisagno

90° Meloni

1 - 5

FINALE

Nuova Valbisagno
C.E.P.

27° Chahdi
35° Trivino
70° Zannon
76° Rullo
93° Rullo

Nuova Valbisagno: Regio, Pestarino, Durante, Rodriguez Munoz, Macciò, Zappia, Solis Figueroa, Marras, Meloni, Care, Regio
C.E.P.: Loretta, Vercellone, Buccheri, Causa, Cavallino, Furfaro, Gambino, Chahdi, Trivino, Ciulli, Zannon A DISP: Bruzzo, Bazzurro, Bianchi, Cieloscuro, Rullo, Sias, Zunino

Sporting Ketzmaja

10° Cagnetta 30° Ientile 75° Medulla 75° Osei

Sporting Ketzmaja

4 - 1

FINALE

Sporting Ketzmaja

Lokomotiv Zena

40° Castillo Benavides

Sporting Ketzmaja: Dimoro, Parodi, Calà, Nucera, Medulla, Napoli, Gambarelli, Cagnetta, Ientile, Vassallo, Zarro A DISP: Osei:
Lokomotiv Zena: Paccagnini, Vacatello, Sanguineti, Carpinelli, Giacobbe, Camicia, Ciaravolo, Simonetti, Podda, Cannizzaro, Castillo Benavides:
Sporting Ketzmaja
Sporting Ketzmaja

10° Cagnetta
30° Ientile
75° Medulla
75° Osei

4 - 1

FINALE

Sporting Ketzmaja
Lokomotiv Zena

40° Castillo Benavides

Sporting Ketzmaja: Dimoro, Parodi, Calà, Nucera, Medulla, Napoli, Gambarelli, Cagnetta, Ientile, Vassallo, Zarro A DISP: Osei
Lokomotiv Zena: Paccagnini, Vacatello, Sanguineti, Carpinelli, Giacobbe, Camicia, Ciaravolo, Simonetti, Podda, Cannizzaro, Castillo Benavides