Attendere Prego ...

Borzoli B

42° Del Bello 56° Ragusa 58° Del Bello

Borzoli B

3 - 0

FINALE

Borzoli B

Savignone

Borzoli B: Dagnino, Terrana, Palmieri, Cuccaro, Matrone, Diallo, Spinola, Moreschi, Del Bello, Ragusa, Pizzorno A DISP: Osward, Azzarelli, Furfaro, Gualdi:
Savignone: Medicina, Verrecchia, Bianchi, Poggio, Pedrotti, Bianchi, Cento, Morrone, Ballarino, Procopio, Grrica A DISP: Gallesi, Gheza, Parrini, Pilatu, Tyutyugin:
Borzoli B
Borzoli B

42° Del Bello
56° Ragusa
58° Del Bello

3 - 0

FINALE

Borzoli B
Savignone

Borzoli B: Dagnino, Terrana, Palmieri, Cuccaro, Matrone, Diallo, Spinola, Moreschi, Del Bello, Ragusa, Pizzorno A DISP: Osward, Azzarelli, Furfaro, Gualdi
Savignone: Medicina, Verrecchia, Bianchi, Poggio, Pedrotti, Bianchi, Cento, Morrone, Ballarino, Procopio, Grrica A DISP: Gallesi, Gheza, Parrini, Pilatu, Tyutyugin

C.E.I.S.

C.E.I.S.

3 - 1

FINALE

C.E.I.S.

Lokomotiv Zena

65° Castillo Benavides

C.E.I.S.: Abdullahi, Ceesay, Hamidu, Bruzzone, Raphael, Kante, Sunday, Robert, Keita, Collins, Ceesay A DISP: Giordani, Djai, Sani, Akalna, Eguakum Amos, Ibrahim, Drissa:
Lokomotiv Zena: Castillo Benavides:
C.E.I.S.
C.E.I.S.

3 - 1

FINALE

C.E.I.S.
Lokomotiv Zena

65° Castillo Benavides

C.E.I.S.: Abdullahi, Ceesay, Hamidu, Bruzzone, Raphael, Kante, Sunday, Robert, Keita, Collins, Ceesay A DISP: Giordani, Djai, Sani, Akalna, Eguakum Amos, Ibrahim, Drissa
Lokomotiv Zena: Castillo Benavides

Don Bosco Ge

Don Bosco Ge

2 - 1

FINALE

Don Bosco Ge

Lido Square FBC

Don Bosco Ge: Cavarzenghi, Agosti, Bisagno, Garbarino, Moscariello, Tossio, Herrera, Carello, Iacona, Jammeh, Arteaga A DISP: Esposito, Barbieri, Costa, Ruiu, Diop, Gnome:
Lido Square FBC: :
Don Bosco Ge
Don Bosco Ge

2 - 1

FINALE

Don Bosco Ge
Lido Square FBC

Don Bosco Ge: Cavarzenghi, Agosti, Bisagno, Garbarino, Moscariello, Tossio, Herrera, Carello, Iacona, Jammeh, Arteaga A DISP: Esposito, Barbieri, Costa, Ruiu, Diop, Gnome
Lido Square FBC:

James

James

2 - 0

FINALE

James

Casellese

James: Pietrini, Barletta, Tagliavacche, Scala, Parodi, Vomeri, Mirabelli, Caroli, Luciani, Dell'Olio, Amato A DISP: Parodi, Iacomino, Barletta, Scrofano, Righetti, Masino, Percivale:
Casellese: Mangini, Compagnone, Zizzi, Repetto, Torre, Benedetti, Balbi, Ursino, Pisasale, Marradi, Argirò A DISP: Casagrande, Ivaldi, Mereta, Giavotto, Ciaburri, Navone, Costa, Curedda:
James
James

2 - 0

FINALE

James
Casellese

James: Pietrini, Barletta, Tagliavacche, Scala, Parodi, Vomeri, Mirabelli, Caroli, Luciani, Dell'Olio, Amato A DISP: Parodi, Iacomino, Barletta, Scrofano, Righetti, Masino, Percivale
Casellese: Mangini, Compagnone, Zizzi, Repetto, Torre, Benedetti, Balbi, Ursino, Pisasale, Marradi, Argirò A DISP: Casagrande, Ivaldi, Mereta, Giavotto, Ciaburri, Navone, Costa, Curedda

Janua

Janua

2 - 3

FINALE

Janua

C.E.P.

15° Rullo 33° Vercellone 55° Cavallino

Janua: Lulaj, Migliorini, Kola, Bizgjoni, Baricola, Miha, Panessa, Dervishi, Masa, Cannas, Mouhssine A DISP: Tusa, Ilami, Michelini, Tani, Ruggieri, Hrustic, Parrella, Carta:
C.E.P.: Loretta, Vercellone, Buccheri, Causa, Cavallino, Cannavacciuolo, Furfaro, Sias, Rullo, Ciulli, Zannon A DISP: Bruzzo, Alami, Bianchi, Chahdi, Cieloscuro, Satariano, Trivino:
Janua
Janua

2 - 3

FINALE

Janua
C.E.P.

15° Rullo
33° Vercellone
55° Cavallino

Janua: Lulaj, Migliorini, Kola, Bizgjoni, Baricola, Miha, Panessa, Dervishi, Masa, Cannas, Mouhssine A DISP: Tusa, Ilami, Michelini, Tani, Ruggieri, Hrustic, Parrella, Carta
C.E.P.: Loretta, Vercellone, Buccheri, Causa, Cavallino, Cannavacciuolo, Furfaro, Sias, Rullo, Ciulli, Zannon A DISP: Bruzzo, Alami, Bianchi, Chahdi, Cieloscuro, Satariano, Trivino

Nuova Valbisagno

Nuova Valbisagno

1 - 2

FINALE

Nuova Valbisagno

Campese B

Nuova Valbisagno: Regio, Care, Pestarino, Durante, Godsent, Palazzi, Zappia, Rodriguez Munoz, Di Gregorio, Solis Figueroa, Solis Figueroa A DISP: Benzi, Macciò, Marras, Meloni, Pecora:
Campese B: Odone, Pastorino, Tomati, Oliveri, Sylla Ibrahima, Visora, Poveda, Bardi, Cardaciotto, Marmorea, Nnanna A DISP: Osifo, Thiam, Ferrari:
Nuova Valbisagno
Nuova Valbisagno

1 - 2

FINALE

Nuova Valbisagno
Campese B

Nuova Valbisagno: Regio, Care, Pestarino, Durante, Godsent, Palazzi, Zappia, Rodriguez Munoz, Di Gregorio, Solis Figueroa, Solis Figueroa A DISP: Benzi, Macciò, Marras, Meloni, Pecora
Campese B: Odone, Pastorino, Tomati, Oliveri, Sylla Ibrahima, Visora, Poveda, Bardi, Cardaciotto, Marmorea, Nnanna A DISP: Osifo, Thiam, Ferrari

San Pietro

10° De Giorgi

San Pietro

1 - 2

FINALE

San Pietro

Cornigliano

70° Cavallini 90° Ferrara

San Pietro: Camisasca, Barisone, Bellotti, Barisone Gatto, Napoli, Mazza, Cavallera, Sapone, De Giorgi, Ligios, Sicari:
Cornigliano: Mauro, Tosi, Leoncini, Aveni, Tosi, Cavallini, Massi, Filippone, Ranno, Menegatti, Ferrara A DISP: Reno, Parodi, Mitrushi, Tamagnini, Della Rovere, Figliomeni, Dagnino, Bozzano:
San Pietro
San Pietro

10° De Giorgi

1 - 2

FINALE

San Pietro
Cornigliano

70° Cavallini
90° Ferrara

San Pietro: Camisasca, Barisone, Bellotti, Barisone Gatto, Napoli, Mazza, Cavallera, Sapone, De Giorgi, Ligios, Sicari
Cornigliano: Mauro, Tosi, Leoncini, Aveni, Tosi, Cavallini, Massi, Filippone, Ranno, Menegatti, Ferrara A DISP: Reno, Parodi, Mitrushi, Tamagnini, Della Rovere, Figliomeni, Dagnino, Bozzano

Sporting Ketzmaja

Sporting Ketzmaja

2 - 0

FINALE

Sporting Ketzmaja

Genoa CFG

Sporting Ketzmaja: Dimoro, Medulla, Achitei, Nucera, Gallone, Napoli, De Fazio, Vassallo, Cagnetta, Zarro, Ientile:
Genoa CFG: :
Sporting Ketzmaja
Sporting Ketzmaja

2 - 0

FINALE

Sporting Ketzmaja
Genoa CFG

Sporting Ketzmaja: Dimoro, Medulla, Achitei, Nucera, Gallone, Napoli, De Fazio, Vassallo, Cagnetta, Zarro, Ientile
Genoa CFG: