Attendere Prego ...

Borzoli B

30° Del Bello 81° Ragusa

Borzoli B

2 - 1

FINALE

Borzoli B

Genoa CFG

55° Drago

Borzoli B: Dagnino, Terrana, Palmieri, Cuccaro, Vicale, Matrone, Adragna, Moreschi, Del Bello, Azzarelli, Ragusa A DISP: Osward, Furfaro, Ascione, Gualdi:
Genoa CFG: Minetti, Viano, Raboni, Loreto, Altosole, Sardano, Canepa, Caruso, Leone, Scimone, Drago A DISP: Bocciardo, Traldi, Vallenzona, Camilleri, Montefiori, Sprio, Ferrario, D'Ambrosio:
Borzoli B
Borzoli B

30° Del Bello
81° Ragusa

2 - 1

FINALE

Borzoli B
Genoa CFG

55° Drago

Borzoli B: Dagnino, Terrana, Palmieri, Cuccaro, Vicale, Matrone, Adragna, Moreschi, Del Bello, Azzarelli, Ragusa A DISP: Osward, Furfaro, Ascione, Gualdi
Genoa CFG: Minetti, Viano, Raboni, Loreto, Altosole, Sardano, Canepa, Caruso, Leone, Scimone, Drago A DISP: Bocciardo, Traldi, Vallenzona, Camilleri, Montefiori, Sprio, Ferrario, D'Ambrosio

C.E.I.S.

C.E.I.S.

3 - 5

FINALE

C.E.I.S.

Lido Square FBC

C.E.I.S.: :
Lido Square FBC: :
C.E.I.S.
C.E.I.S.

3 - 5

FINALE

C.E.I.S.
Lido Square FBC

C.E.I.S.:
Lido Square FBC:

Cornigliano

52° Menegatti

Cornigliano

2 - 2

FINALE

Cornigliano

Casellese

Cornigliano: Mauro, Tosi, Mitrushi, Aveni, Tamagnini, Leoncini, Berto, Filippone, Ranno, Menegatti, Ferrara A DISP: Comito, Puppo, Reno, Dagnino, Della Rovere, Figliomeni, Cavallini:
Casellese: Casagrande, Balbi, Argirò, Repetto, Navone, Benedetti, Zizzi, Ursino, Mereta, Marradi, Pisasale A DISP: Mangini, Ivaldi, Giavotto, Ciaburri, Casissa, Costa, Masnata, Occhipinti, Compagnone:
Cornigliano
Cornigliano

52° Menegatti

2 - 2

FINALE

Cornigliano
Casellese

Cornigliano: Mauro, Tosi, Mitrushi, Aveni, Tamagnini, Leoncini, Berto, Filippone, Ranno, Menegatti, Ferrara A DISP: Comito, Puppo, Reno, Dagnino, Della Rovere, Figliomeni, Cavallini
Casellese: Casagrande, Balbi, Argirò, Repetto, Navone, Benedetti, Zizzi, Ursino, Mereta, Marradi, Pisasale A DISP: Mangini, Ivaldi, Giavotto, Ciaburri, Casissa, Costa, Masnata, Occhipinti, Compagnone

James

12° Parodi 15° Dell'Olio 30° Biffignandi 35° Biffignandi 80° Percivale 82° Vomeri

James

6 - 1

FINALE

James

Campese B

88° Nnanna

James: Bacigalupo, Rissotto, Amato, Scala, Parodi, Vomeri, Mirabelli, Traverso, Percivale, Dell'Olio, Biffignandi:
Campese B: Odone, Thiam, Pastorino, Bardi, Di Matteo, Ferrando, Visora, Sylla Ibrahima, Olivieri, Cardaciotto, Osifo A DISP: Onofrei , Ferrando, Ferrari, Nnanna, Pastorino:
James
James

12° Parodi
15° Dell'Olio
30° Biffignandi
35° Biffignandi
80° Percivale
82° Vomeri

6 - 1

FINALE

James
Campese B

88° Nnanna

James: Bacigalupo, Rissotto, Amato, Scala, Parodi, Vomeri, Mirabelli, Traverso, Percivale, Dell'Olio, Biffignandi
Campese B: Odone, Thiam, Pastorino, Bardi, Di Matteo, Ferrando, Visora, Sylla Ibrahima, Olivieri, Cardaciotto, Osifo A DISP: Onofrei , Ferrando, Ferrari, Nnanna, Pastorino

Janua

Janua

4 - 5

FINALE

Janua

Savignone

Janua: Agrussa, Parrella, Ilami, Migliorini, Kola, Tani, Miha, Dervishi, Haja, Cannas, Ismail A DISP: Ruggieri, Senad, Carta:
Savignone: Ballarino, Bianchi, Cento, Gallesi, Gheza, Grrica, Livrari, Medicina, Migheli, Morrone, Parrini A DISP: Pedrotti, Pilatu, Poggio, Procopio:
Janua
Janua

4 - 5

FINALE

Janua
Savignone

Janua: Agrussa, Parrella, Ilami, Migliorini, Kola, Tani, Miha, Dervishi, Haja, Cannas, Ismail A DISP: Ruggieri, Senad, Carta
Savignone: Ballarino, Bianchi, Cento, Gallesi, Gheza, Grrica, Livrari, Medicina, Migheli, Morrone, Parrini A DISP: Pedrotti, Pilatu, Poggio, Procopio

Nuova Valbisagno

5° Care 23° Godsent 50° Meloni 60° Zappia 70° Zappia

Nuova Valbisagno

5 - 0

FINALE

Nuova Valbisagno

Lokomotiv Zena

Nuova Valbisagno: Zappia, Meloni, Godsent, Care:
Lokomotiv Zena: Paccagnini, Vacatello, Sanguineti, Loria, Fajardo Macias, Camicia, Ciaravolo, Cannizzaro, Ghersi, Pompa, Castillo Benavides:
Nuova Valbisagno
Nuova Valbisagno

5° Care
23° Godsent
50° Meloni
60° Zappia
70° Zappia

5 - 0

FINALE

Nuova Valbisagno
Lokomotiv Zena

Nuova Valbisagno: Zappia, Meloni, Godsent, Care
Lokomotiv Zena: Paccagnini, Vacatello, Sanguineti, Loria, Fajardo Macias, Camicia, Ciaravolo, Cannizzaro, Ghersi, Pompa, Castillo Benavides

San Pietro

San Pietro

3 - 2

FINALE

San Pietro

C.E.P.

San Pietro: :
C.E.P.: :
San Pietro
San Pietro

3 - 2

FINALE

San Pietro
C.E.P.

San Pietro:
C.E.P.:

Sporting Ketzmaja

10° Zarro 20° Zarro 60° Vassallo 80° Vassallo

Sporting Ketzmaja

4 - 2

FINALE

Sporting Ketzmaja

Granarolo

Sporting Ketzmaja: Bellinazzi, Calà, Nucera, Medulla, Achitei, Gambarelli, Zarro, Vassallo, Cagnetta, Zarro, Ientile A DISP: Dimoro, Zito, Paganetto, Ariotti, Osei, De Fazio, Napoli, Meloni, Gallone:
Granarolo: Belloni, Costa, Adorno, Damiano, Bottaro, Ferrando, Mezzatesta, La Rosa, Bugli, Barni, Lobianco A DISP: Serventi, Puddu, Vasirani, Usai, El Idrissi, Bilotta, Lippi:
Sporting Ketzmaja
Sporting Ketzmaja

10° Zarro
20° Zarro
60° Vassallo
80° Vassallo

4 - 2

FINALE

Sporting Ketzmaja
Granarolo

Sporting Ketzmaja: Bellinazzi, Calà, Nucera, Medulla, Achitei, Gambarelli, Zarro, Vassallo, Cagnetta, Zarro, Ientile A DISP: Dimoro, Zito, Paganetto, Ariotti, Osei, De Fazio, Napoli, Meloni, Gallone
Granarolo: Belloni, Costa, Adorno, Damiano, Bottaro, Ferrando, Mezzatesta, La Rosa, Bugli, Barni, Lobianco A DISP: Serventi, Puddu, Vasirani, Usai, El Idrissi, Bilotta, Lippi