Attendere Prego ...

Campese B

Campese B

0 - 1

FINALE

Campese B

San Pietro

Campese B: Pastorino, Pastorino, Pastorino, Sylla Ibrahima, Tomati, Oliveri, Ferrando, Bardi, Cardaciotto, Olivieri, Osifo A DISP: Onofrei , Rossi, Thiam, Visora, Ferrari:
San Pietro: :
Campese B
Campese B

0 - 1

FINALE

Campese B
San Pietro

Campese B: Pastorino, Pastorino, Pastorino, Sylla Ibrahima, Tomati, Oliveri, Ferrando, Bardi, Cardaciotto, Olivieri, Osifo A DISP: Onofrei , Rossi, Thiam, Visora, Ferrari
San Pietro:

C.E.P.

C.E.P.

4 - 0

FINALE

C.E.P.

Cornigliano

C.E.P.: :
Cornigliano: Mauro, Tosi, Leoncini, Aveni, Tosi, Massi, Berto, Menegatti, Ranno, Ferrara, Figliomeni A DISP: Puppo, Reno, Parodi, Tamagnini, Bozzano, Della Rovere, Cavallini:
C.E.P.
C.E.P.

4 - 0

FINALE

C.E.P.
Cornigliano

C.E.P.:
Cornigliano: Mauro, Tosi, Leoncini, Aveni, Tosi, Massi, Berto, Menegatti, Ranno, Ferrara, Figliomeni A DISP: Puppo, Reno, Parodi, Tamagnini, Bozzano, Della Rovere, Cavallini

Don Bosco Ge

Don Bosco Ge

1 - 0

FINALE

Don Bosco Ge

Sporting Ketzmaja

Don Bosco Ge: Cavarzenghi, Costa, Bisagno, Garbarino, Moscariello, Tossio, Herrera, Gjioka, Iacona, Maggiolo, Agosti A DISP: Campuzano, Barbieri, Tuscano, Sbardellati, Perez, Jammeh, Diop:
Sporting Ketzmaja: :
Don Bosco Ge
Don Bosco Ge

1 - 0

FINALE

Don Bosco Ge
Sporting Ketzmaja

Don Bosco Ge: Cavarzenghi, Costa, Bisagno, Garbarino, Moscariello, Tossio, Herrera, Gjioka, Iacona, Maggiolo, Agosti A DISP: Campuzano, Barbieri, Tuscano, Sbardellati, Perez, Jammeh, Diop
Sporting Ketzmaja:

Genoa CFG

75° Loreto 80° Canepa

Genoa CFG

4 - 1

FINALE

Genoa CFG

Nuova Valbisagno

Genoa CFG: Viano, Crapanzano, Altosole, Sardano, Canepa, Gelmi, Camilleri, Ferrario, D'Ambrosio, Scimone, Drago A DISP: Loreto, Diop, Caruso, Montefiori, Sprio, Bottaro:
Nuova Valbisagno: Regio, Care, Durante, Rodriguez Munoz, Godsent, Di Gregorio, Meloni, Marras, Zappia, Palazzi, Messina A DISP: Benzi, Macciò, Pecora, Keita:
Genoa CFG
Genoa CFG

75° Loreto
80° Canepa

4 - 1

FINALE

Genoa CFG
Nuova Valbisagno

Genoa CFG: Viano, Crapanzano, Altosole, Sardano, Canepa, Gelmi, Camilleri, Ferrario, D'Ambrosio, Scimone, Drago A DISP: Loreto, Diop, Caruso, Montefiori, Sprio, Bottaro
Nuova Valbisagno: Regio, Care, Durante, Rodriguez Munoz, Godsent, Di Gregorio, Meloni, Marras, Zappia, Palazzi, Messina A DISP: Benzi, Macciò, Pecora, Keita

Granarolo

Granarolo

1 - 0

FINALE

Granarolo

C.E.I.S.

Granarolo: :
C.E.I.S.: :
Granarolo
Granarolo

1 - 0

FINALE

Granarolo
C.E.I.S.

Granarolo:
C.E.I.S.:

Lido Square FBC

17° Giarraffa 52° Giarraffa 67° Palmieri(Autogol)71° Rossi

Lido Square FBC

4 - 1

FINALE

Lido Square FBC

Borzoli B

32° Del Bello

Lido Square FBC: Ruffa, D'Amore, Rocchi, Morando, Ferraccioli, Rossi, Banchieri, Graffione, Giarraffa, Ruffa, Ndiaye A DISP: Eremita, Gavuglio, Melgarejo Ballenas, Martino, Muia Guarnieri, Di Cristina, Agostini:
Borzoli B: Dagnino, Matrone, Palmieri, Cuccaro, Lentini, Diallo, Adragna, Ragusa, Del Bello, Azzarelli, Ascione A DISP: Frassetto, Furfaro, Gualdi:
Lido Square FBC
Lido Square FBC

17° Giarraffa
52° Giarraffa
67° Palmieri(Autogol)
71° Rossi

4 - 1

FINALE

Lido Square FBC
Borzoli B

32° Del Bello

Lido Square FBC: Ruffa, D'Amore, Rocchi, Morando, Ferraccioli, Rossi, Banchieri, Graffione, Giarraffa, Ruffa, Ndiaye A DISP: Eremita, Gavuglio, Melgarejo Ballenas, Martino, Muia Guarnieri, Di Cristina, Agostini
Borzoli B: Dagnino, Matrone, Palmieri, Cuccaro, Lentini, Diallo, Adragna, Ragusa, Del Bello, Azzarelli, Ascione A DISP: Frassetto, Furfaro, Gualdi

Lokomotiv Zena

Lokomotiv Zena

3 - 8

FINALE

Lokomotiv Zena

Janua

Lokomotiv Zena: Paccagnini, Vacatello, Cambria, Carpinelli, Podda, Cevallos Herrera, Ciaravolo, Cannizzaro, Castillo Benavides, Pompa, Tripodina A DISP: Piromalli, Camicia, Ghersi, Fajardo Macias:
Janua: Agrussa, Ilami, Michelini, Ruggieri, Miha, Tani, Bizgjoni, Migliorini, Cantoro, Cannas, Baricola A DISP: Haja, Bushkola, Hrustic:
Lokomotiv Zena
Lokomotiv Zena

3 - 8

FINALE

Lokomotiv Zena
Janua

Lokomotiv Zena: Paccagnini, Vacatello, Cambria, Carpinelli, Podda, Cevallos Herrera, Ciaravolo, Cannizzaro, Castillo Benavides, Pompa, Tripodina A DISP: Piromalli, Camicia, Ghersi, Fajardo Macias
Janua: Agrussa, Ilami, Michelini, Ruggieri, Miha, Tani, Bizgjoni, Migliorini, Cantoro, Cannas, Baricola A DISP: Haja, Bushkola, Hrustic

Savignone

Savignone

1 - 7

FINALE

Savignone

James

Savignone: Medicina, Verrecchia, Bianchi, Poggio, Bianchi, Livrari, Cento, Santini, Ballarino, Procopio, Grrica A DISP: Morando, Gallesi, Garré, Gheza, Migheli, Parrini, Pertica, Tyutyugin, Pilatu:
James: :
Savignone
Savignone

1 - 7

FINALE

Savignone
James

Savignone: Medicina, Verrecchia, Bianchi, Poggio, Bianchi, Livrari, Cento, Santini, Ballarino, Procopio, Grrica A DISP: Morando, Gallesi, Garré, Gheza, Migheli, Parrini, Pertica, Tyutyugin, Pilatu
James: