Attendere Prego ...

Borzoli B

50° Gaggero

Borzoli B

1 - 4

FINALE

Borzoli B

Granarolo

Borzoli B: Dagnino, Terrana, Ascione, Cuccaro, Gaggero, Moreschi, Adragna, Diallo, Del Bello, Frassetto, Ragusa A DISP: Osward, Furfaro, Viejo Amajia Josè :
Granarolo: :
Borzoli B
Borzoli B

50° Gaggero

1 - 4

FINALE

Borzoli B
Granarolo

Borzoli B: Dagnino, Terrana, Ascione, Cuccaro, Gaggero, Moreschi, Adragna, Diallo, Del Bello, Frassetto, Ragusa A DISP: Osward, Furfaro, Viejo Amajia Josè
Granarolo:

Casellese

28° Benedetti 45° Occhipinti 90° Giavotto

Casellese

3 - 0

FINALE

Casellese

C.E.P.

Casellese: Casagrande, Navone, Argirò, Repetto, Balbi, Ursino, Occhipinti, Benedetti, Pisasale, Marradi, Compagnone A DISP: Ciaburri, Casissa, Masnata, Giavotto, Ivaldi, Mereta, Torre:
C.E.P.: Loretta, Vercellone, Buccheri, Causa, Cavallino, Furfaro, Alami, Zunino, Rullo, Chahdi, Zannon A DISP: Bruzzo, Bazzurro, Ciulli, Gambino, Sias:
Casellese
Casellese

28° Benedetti
45° Occhipinti
90° Giavotto

3 - 0

FINALE

Casellese
C.E.P.

Casellese: Casagrande, Navone, Argirò, Repetto, Balbi, Ursino, Occhipinti, Benedetti, Pisasale, Marradi, Compagnone A DISP: Ciaburri, Casissa, Masnata, Giavotto, Ivaldi, Mereta, Torre
C.E.P.: Loretta, Vercellone, Buccheri, Causa, Cavallino, Furfaro, Alami, Zunino, Rullo, Chahdi, Zannon A DISP: Bruzzo, Bazzurro, Ciulli, Gambino, Sias

C.E.I.S.

5° Bruzzone 8° Robert 30° Omorogbe Bright 70° Omorogbe Bright 81° Robert

C.E.I.S.

5 - 3

FINALE

C.E.I.S.

Don Bosco Ge

25° Tossio 50° Tuscano 80° Moscariello

C.E.I.S.: Abdullahi, De Leo, Abdullahi, Giordani, Ibrahim, Karfanding, Omorogbe Bright, Bruzzone, Sunday, Keita, Robert A DISP: Collins, Akalna, Sani, Raphael, Djai, Drissa, Eguakum Amos, Fofana, Kallem:
Don Bosco Ge: Cavarzenghi, Agosti, Bisagno, Ruiu, Moscariello, Tossio, Herrera , Barbieri, Perez, Maggiolo, Sbardellati A DISP: Rella, Costa, Tuscano, Cavaleri, Machuca, Diop:
C.E.I.S.
C.E.I.S.

5° Bruzzone
8° Robert
30° Omorogbe Bright
70° Omorogbe Bright
81° Robert

5 - 3

FINALE

C.E.I.S.
Don Bosco Ge

25° Tossio
50° Tuscano
80° Moscariello

C.E.I.S.: Abdullahi, De Leo, Abdullahi, Giordani, Ibrahim, Karfanding, Omorogbe Bright, Bruzzone, Sunday, Keita, Robert A DISP: Collins, Akalna, Sani, Raphael, Djai, Drissa, Eguakum Amos, Fofana, Kallem
Don Bosco Ge: Cavarzenghi, Agosti, Bisagno, Ruiu, Moscariello, Tossio, Herrera , Barbieri, Perez, Maggiolo, Sbardellati A DISP: Rella, Costa, Tuscano, Cavaleri, Machuca, Diop

Cornigliano

9° Mitrushi 20° Ranno 73° Divanni

Cornigliano

3 - 1

FINALE

Cornigliano

Campese B

51° Pastorino

Cornigliano: Mauro, Reno, Mitrushi, Tamagnini, Tosi, Cavallini, Tosi, Filippone, Della Rovere, Menegatti, Ranno A DISP: Venturino, Puppo, Aveni, Berto, Divanni:
Campese B: Odone, Pastorino, Osifo, Tomati, Sylla Ibrahima, Di Matteo, Ferrando, Bardi, Olivieri, Marmorea, Pastorino A DISP: Onofrei , Pastorino, Pastorino, Thiam, Visora, Cardaciotto, Ferrari:
Cornigliano
Cornigliano

9° Mitrushi
20° Ranno
73° Divanni

3 - 1

FINALE

Cornigliano
Campese B

51° Pastorino

Cornigliano: Mauro, Reno, Mitrushi, Tamagnini, Tosi, Cavallini, Tosi, Filippone, Della Rovere, Menegatti, Ranno A DISP: Venturino, Puppo, Aveni, Berto, Divanni
Campese B: Odone, Pastorino, Osifo, Tomati, Sylla Ibrahima, Di Matteo, Ferrando, Bardi, Olivieri, Marmorea, Pastorino A DISP: Onofrei , Pastorino, Pastorino, Thiam, Visora, Cardaciotto, Ferrari

James

James

6 - 0

FINALE

James

Lokomotiv Zena

James: :
Lokomotiv Zena: Paccagnini, Vacatello, Castillo Benavides, Carpinelli, Farinella, Camicia, Ciaravolo, Cannizzaro, Pompa, Piromalli, Tripodina A DISP: Cambria, Giacobbe, Cevallos Herrera, Loria:
James
James

6 - 0

FINALE

James
Lokomotiv Zena

James:
Lokomotiv Zena: Paccagnini, Vacatello, Castillo Benavides, Carpinelli, Farinella, Camicia, Ciaravolo, Cannizzaro, Pompa, Piromalli, Tripodina A DISP: Cambria, Giacobbe, Cevallos Herrera, Loria

Janua

Janua

3 - 2

FINALE

Janua

Genoa CFG

33° Crapanzano 68° Canepa

Janua: Agrussa, Ilami, Nuredini, Migliorini, Bizgjoni, Cantoro, Baricola, Bushkola, Tani, Miha, Carta A DISP: Dervishi, Haja, Cannas, Ruggieri, Mouhssine, Senad:
Genoa CFG: Minetti, Viano, Bocciardo, Traldi, Crapanzano, Diop, Altosole, Sardano, Canepa, Gelmi, Vallenzona A DISP: Camilleri, Sprio, Leone, Ferrario, D'Ambrosio, Drago:
Janua
Janua

3 - 2

FINALE

Janua
Genoa CFG

33° Crapanzano
68° Canepa

Janua: Agrussa, Ilami, Nuredini, Migliorini, Bizgjoni, Cantoro, Baricola, Bushkola, Tani, Miha, Carta A DISP: Dervishi, Haja, Cannas, Ruggieri, Mouhssine, Senad
Genoa CFG: Minetti, Viano, Bocciardo, Traldi, Crapanzano, Diop, Altosole, Sardano, Canepa, Gelmi, Vallenzona A DISP: Camilleri, Sprio, Leone, Ferrario, D'Ambrosio, Drago

Nuova Valbisagno

Nuova Valbisagno

1 - 2

FINALE

Nuova Valbisagno

Lido Square FBC

49° Ruffa

Nuova Valbisagno: Regio, Care, Benzi, Rodriguez Munoz, Godsent, Di Gregorio, Keita, Marras, Zappia, Solis Figueroa, Messina A DISP: Pestarino, Macciò, Meloni:
Lido Square FBC: Ruffa, D'Amore, Rocchi, Marcon, Martino, Ferraccioli, Banchieri, Graffione, Giarraffa, Ruffa, Morando A DISP: Eremita, Mangini, Melgarejo Ballenas, Muia Guarnieri, Ndiaye, Di Cristina, Gavuglio, Talu:
Nuova Valbisagno
Nuova Valbisagno

1 - 2

FINALE

Nuova Valbisagno
Lido Square FBC

49° Ruffa

Nuova Valbisagno: Regio, Care, Benzi, Rodriguez Munoz, Godsent, Di Gregorio, Keita, Marras, Zappia, Solis Figueroa, Messina A DISP: Pestarino, Macciò, Meloni
Lido Square FBC: Ruffa, D'Amore, Rocchi, Marcon, Martino, Ferraccioli, Banchieri, Graffione, Giarraffa, Ruffa, Morando A DISP: Eremita, Mangini, Melgarejo Ballenas, Muia Guarnieri, Ndiaye, Di Cristina, Gavuglio, Talu

San Pietro

30° De Giorgi 40° De Giorgi 60° De Giorgi 77° Fucilli

San Pietro

4 - 0

FINALE

San Pietro

Savignone

San Pietro: Camisasca, Napoli, Romani, Gatto, Bellotti, Ligios, Braghero, Tundo, De Giorgi, Sapone, Reina A DISP: Barisone, Guarino, Castagnetta, Cavallera, Sicari, Fucilli:
Savignone: Medicina, Bianchi, Livrari, Poggio, Gallesi, Pedrotti, Migheli, Santini, Ballarino, Morrone, Trocino A DISP: Morando, Garré, Grrica, Lunetti, Pertica, Procopio, Ramunno, Verrecchia:
San Pietro
San Pietro

30° De Giorgi
40° De Giorgi
60° De Giorgi
77° Fucilli

4 - 0

FINALE

San Pietro
Savignone

San Pietro: Camisasca, Napoli, Romani, Gatto, Bellotti, Ligios, Braghero, Tundo, De Giorgi, Sapone, Reina A DISP: Barisone, Guarino, Castagnetta, Cavallera, Sicari, Fucilli
Savignone: Medicina, Bianchi, Livrari, Poggio, Gallesi, Pedrotti, Migheli, Santini, Ballarino, Morrone, Trocino A DISP: Morando, Garré, Grrica, Lunetti, Pertica, Procopio, Ramunno, Verrecchia