Attendere Prego ...

Campese B

Campese B

0 - 3

FINALE

Campese B

Casellese

8° Mereta 10° Ursino 13° Mereta

Campese B: Odone, Tomati, Pastorino, Sylla Ibrahima, Pastorino, Di Matteo, Osifo, Bardi, Nnanna, Marmorea, Olivieri A DISP: Onofrei , Cardaciotto, Pastorino, Thiam, Visora, Poveda, Ferrando:
Casellese: Casagrande, Navone, Zizzi, Balbi, Torre, Casissa, Ciaburri, Costa, Mereta, Ursino, Giavotto A DISP: Mangini, Benedetti, Ivaldi, Repetto, Masnata, Pisasale, Marradi:
Campese B
Campese B

0 - 3

FINALE

Campese B
Casellese

8° Mereta
10° Ursino
13° Mereta

Campese B: Odone, Tomati, Pastorino, Sylla Ibrahima, Pastorino, Di Matteo, Osifo, Bardi, Nnanna, Marmorea, Olivieri A DISP: Onofrei , Cardaciotto, Pastorino, Thiam, Visora, Poveda, Ferrando
Casellese: Casagrande, Navone, Zizzi, Balbi, Torre, Casissa, Ciaburri, Costa, Mereta, Ursino, Giavotto A DISP: Mangini, Benedetti, Ivaldi, Repetto, Masnata, Pisasale, Marradi

Don Bosco Ge

47° Perez

Don Bosco Ge

1 - 1

FINALE

Don Bosco Ge

Borzoli B

43° Pizzorno

Don Bosco Ge: Cavarzenghi, Bisagno, Agosti, Iacona, Moscariello, Tossio, Barbieri, Perez, Gjioka, Maggiolo, Machuca:
Borzoli B: Dagnino, Terrana, Ascione, Cuccaro, Vicale, Lentini, Moreschi, Diallo, Frassetto, Adragna, Pizzorno A DISP: Osward, Viejo Amajia Josè , Gaggero, Matrone, Bersani, Gualdi:
Don Bosco Ge
Don Bosco Ge

47° Perez

1 - 1

FINALE

Don Bosco Ge
Borzoli B

43° Pizzorno

Don Bosco Ge: Cavarzenghi, Bisagno, Agosti, Iacona, Moscariello, Tossio, Barbieri, Perez, Gjioka, Maggiolo, Machuca
Borzoli B: Dagnino, Terrana, Ascione, Cuccaro, Vicale, Lentini, Moreschi, Diallo, Frassetto, Adragna, Pizzorno A DISP: Osward, Viejo Amajia Josè , Gaggero, Matrone, Bersani, Gualdi

Genoa CFG

45° Bottaro 60° Altosole 70° Crapanzano

Genoa CFG

3 - 3

FINALE

Genoa CFG

James

6° Dell'Olio 35° Amato 90° Mirabelli

Genoa CFG: Minetti, Drago, Bottaro, Sardano, Canepa, Leone, Camilleri, Altosole, D'Ambrosio, Crapanzano, Loreto A DISP: Viano, Traldi, Ghironi, Bocciardo, Caruso, Vallenzona, Sprio, Ferrario:
James: Pietrini, Iacomino, Tagliavacche, Caroli, Vomeri, Traverso, Caporali, Righetti, Percivale, Dell'Olio, Amato A DISP: Mirabelli:
Genoa CFG
Genoa CFG

45° Bottaro
60° Altosole
70° Crapanzano

3 - 3

FINALE

Genoa CFG
James

6° Dell'Olio
35° Amato
90° Mirabelli

Genoa CFG: Minetti, Drago, Bottaro, Sardano, Canepa, Leone, Camilleri, Altosole, D'Ambrosio, Crapanzano, Loreto A DISP: Viano, Traldi, Ghironi, Bocciardo, Caruso, Vallenzona, Sprio, Ferrario
James: Pietrini, Iacomino, Tagliavacche, Caroli, Vomeri, Traverso, Caporali, Righetti, Percivale, Dell'Olio, Amato A DISP: Mirabelli

Granarolo

Granarolo

2 - 1

FINALE

Granarolo

Nuova Valbisagno

Granarolo: :
Nuova Valbisagno: :
Granarolo
Granarolo

2 - 1

FINALE

Granarolo
Nuova Valbisagno

Granarolo:
Nuova Valbisagno:

Lido Square FBC

85° Ruffa

Lido Square FBC

1 - 0

FINALE

Lido Square FBC

Janua

Lido Square FBC: Ruffa, D'Amore, Marcon, Morando, Martino, Agostini, Banchieri, Ferraccioli, Giarraffa, Ndiaye, Ruffa:
Janua: Lulaj, Ilami, Michelini, Kola, Bizgjoni, Baricola, Tani, Dervishi, Haja, Cannas, Senad A DISP: Migliorini, Bushkola, Miha, Carta, Ruggieri, Mouhssine:
Lido Square FBC
Lido Square FBC

85° Ruffa

1 - 0

FINALE

Lido Square FBC
Janua

Lido Square FBC: Ruffa, D'Amore, Marcon, Morando, Martino, Agostini, Banchieri, Ferraccioli, Giarraffa, Ndiaye, Ruffa
Janua: Lulaj, Ilami, Michelini, Kola, Bizgjoni, Baricola, Tani, Dervishi, Haja, Cannas, Senad A DISP: Migliorini, Bushkola, Miha, Carta, Ruggieri, Mouhssine

Lokomotiv Zena

80° Cannizzaro

Lokomotiv Zena

1 - 6

FINALE

Lokomotiv Zena

San Pietro

10° Paccagnini(Autogol)15° Castagnetta 31° Reina 88° Fucilli 90° Sicari 92° Sicari

Lokomotiv Zena: Paccagnini, Podda, Cambria, Loria, Fajardo Macias, Camicia, Pompa, Cevallos Herrera, Ghersi, Piromalli, Tripodina A DISP: Cannizzaro:
San Pietro: Camisasca, Napoli, Romani, Braghero, Bellotti, Ligios, Castagnetta, Sapone, De Giorgi, Reina, Sapone A DISP: Fucilli, Sicari:
Lokomotiv Zena
Lokomotiv Zena

80° Cannizzaro

1 - 6

FINALE

Lokomotiv Zena
San Pietro

10° Paccagnini(Autogol)
15° Castagnetta
31° Reina
88° Fucilli
90° Sicari
92° Sicari

Lokomotiv Zena: Paccagnini, Podda, Cambria, Loria, Fajardo Macias, Camicia, Pompa, Cevallos Herrera, Ghersi, Piromalli, Tripodina A DISP: Cannizzaro
San Pietro: Camisasca, Napoli, Romani, Braghero, Bellotti, Ligios, Castagnetta, Sapone, De Giorgi, Reina, Sapone A DISP: Fucilli, Sicari

Savignone

Savignone

0 - 3

FINALE

Savignone

Cornigliano

23° Berto 60° Divanni 88° Ranno

Savignone: Medicina, Poggio, Livrari, Trocino, Gallesi, Pedrotti, Migheli, Santini, Procopio, Morrone, Verrecchia:
Cornigliano: Mauro, Leoncini, Parodi, Aveni, Tosi, Mitrushi, Berto, Filippone, Divanni, Menegatti, Ferrara A DISP: Ranno:
Savignone
Savignone

0 - 3

FINALE

Savignone
Cornigliano

23° Berto
60° Divanni
88° Ranno

Savignone: Medicina, Poggio, Livrari, Trocino, Gallesi, Pedrotti, Migheli, Santini, Procopio, Morrone, Verrecchia
Cornigliano: Mauro, Leoncini, Parodi, Aveni, Tosi, Mitrushi, Berto, Filippone, Divanni, Menegatti, Ferrara A DISP: Ranno

Sporting Ketzmaja

5° Ientile 12° Cagnetta 30° Ariotti 80° Zarro 90° Zarro

Sporting Ketzmaja

5 - 1

FINALE

Sporting Ketzmaja

C.E.I.S.

70° Omorogbe Bright

Sporting Ketzmaja: Dimoro, Gallone, Parodi, Nucera, Achitei, Gambarelli, De Fazio, Ientile, Cagnetta, Ariotti, Cavallini A DISP: Zarro:
C.E.I.S.: Abdullahi, Ceesay, Hamidu, Raphael, Ibrahim, Kante, Omorogbe Bright, Sunday, Fofana, Keita, Robert A DISP: Collins, Akalna, Sani, Djai, Bruzzone, Eguakum Amos, Karfanding, Drissa:
Sporting Ketzmaja
Sporting Ketzmaja

5° Ientile
12° Cagnetta
30° Ariotti
80° Zarro
90° Zarro

5 - 1

FINALE

Sporting Ketzmaja
C.E.I.S.

70° Omorogbe Bright

Sporting Ketzmaja: Dimoro, Gallone, Parodi, Nucera, Achitei, Gambarelli, De Fazio, Ientile, Cagnetta, Ariotti, Cavallini A DISP: Zarro
C.E.I.S.: Abdullahi, Ceesay, Hamidu, Raphael, Ibrahim, Kante, Omorogbe Bright, Sunday, Fofana, Keita, Robert A DISP: Collins, Akalna, Sani, Djai, Bruzzone, Eguakum Amos, Karfanding, Drissa