Attendere Prego ...

Borzoli B

Borzoli B

0 - 4

FINALE

Borzoli B

Sporting Ketzmaja

57° Ariotti 61° Achitei 84° Medulla 88° Achitei

Borzoli B: :
Sporting Ketzmaja: Dimoro, Gallone, Zito, Medulla, Achitei, De Fazio, Napoli, Ientile, Cagnetta, Zarro, Ariotti:
Borzoli B
Borzoli B

0 - 4

FINALE

Borzoli B
Sporting Ketzmaja

57° Ariotti
61° Achitei
84° Medulla
88° Achitei

Borzoli B:
Sporting Ketzmaja: Dimoro, Gallone, Zito, Medulla, Achitei, De Fazio, Napoli, Ientile, Cagnetta, Zarro, Ariotti

Casellese

65° Compagnone

Casellese

1 - 0

FINALE

Casellese

Savignone

Casellese: Casagrande, Balbi, Navone, Repetto, Torre, Benedetti, Pisasale, Ursino, Mereta, Marradi, Compagnone A DISP: Ivaldi, Masnata, Gagliano, Matarozzo, Ciaburri, Costa, Casissa:
Savignone: Medicina, Poggio, Livrari, Procopio, Bianchi, Pedrotti, Verrecchia, Santini, Ramunno, Morrone, Trocino A DISP: Soddu, Garré, Pertica, Bianchi, Lunetti, Migheli, Tyutyugin, Ballarino:
Casellese
Casellese

65° Compagnone

1 - 0

FINALE

Casellese
Savignone

Casellese: Casagrande, Balbi, Navone, Repetto, Torre, Benedetti, Pisasale, Ursino, Mereta, Marradi, Compagnone A DISP: Ivaldi, Masnata, Gagliano, Matarozzo, Ciaburri, Costa, Casissa
Savignone: Medicina, Poggio, Livrari, Procopio, Bianchi, Pedrotti, Verrecchia, Santini, Ramunno, Morrone, Trocino A DISP: Soddu, Garré, Pertica, Bianchi, Lunetti, Migheli, Tyutyugin, Ballarino

C.E.P.

10° Bazzurro 45° Sias 60° Zannon

C.E.P.

3 - 2

FINALE

C.E.P.

Campese B

65° Nnanna 75° Nnanna

C.E.P.: Ciulli, Cannavacciuolo, Gambino, Causa, Cavallino, Lorusso, Sias, Chahdi, Bazzurro, Cieloscuro, Zannon A DISP: Bruzzo, Alami, Bianchi, Satariano, Rullo, Trivino, Vercellone:
Campese B: Odone, Ferrando, Pastorino, Sylla Ibrahima, Tomati, Di Matteo, Ferrando, Visora, Nnanna, Marmorea, Olivieri A DISP: Onofrei , Pastorino, Cardaciotto, Osifo, Thiam, Poveda:
C.E.P.
C.E.P.

10° Bazzurro
45° Sias
60° Zannon

3 - 2

FINALE

C.E.P.
Campese B

65° Nnanna
75° Nnanna

C.E.P.: Ciulli, Cannavacciuolo, Gambino, Causa, Cavallino, Lorusso, Sias, Chahdi, Bazzurro, Cieloscuro, Zannon A DISP: Bruzzo, Alami, Bianchi, Satariano, Rullo, Trivino, Vercellone
Campese B: Odone, Ferrando, Pastorino, Sylla Ibrahima, Tomati, Di Matteo, Ferrando, Visora, Nnanna, Marmorea, Olivieri A DISP: Onofrei , Pastorino, Cardaciotto, Osifo, Thiam, Poveda

Cornigliano

30° Leoncini 32° Berto 60° Ferrara

Cornigliano

3 - 0

FINALE

Cornigliano

Lokomotiv Zena

Cornigliano: Mauro, Parodi, Leoncini, Aveni, Tamagnini, Cavallini, Berto, Filippone, Ranno, Menegatti, Ferrara A DISP: Venturino, Reno, Tosi, Tosi, Mitrushi, Figliomeni, Della Rovere, Dagnino, Divanni:
Lokomotiv Zena: Paccagnini, Podda, Cambria, Loria, Vacatello, Farinella, Simonetti, Cannizzaro, Ghersi, Piromalli, Castillo Benavides A DISP: Camicia:
Cornigliano
Cornigliano

30° Leoncini
32° Berto
60° Ferrara

3 - 0

FINALE

Cornigliano
Lokomotiv Zena

Cornigliano: Mauro, Parodi, Leoncini, Aveni, Tamagnini, Cavallini, Berto, Filippone, Ranno, Menegatti, Ferrara A DISP: Venturino, Reno, Tosi, Tosi, Mitrushi, Figliomeni, Della Rovere, Dagnino, Divanni
Lokomotiv Zena: Paccagnini, Podda, Cambria, Loria, Vacatello, Farinella, Simonetti, Cannizzaro, Ghersi, Piromalli, Castillo Benavides A DISP: Camicia

James

James

5 - 1

FINALE

James

Lido Square FBC

James: :
Lido Square FBC: :
James
James

5 - 1

FINALE

James
Lido Square FBC

James:
Lido Square FBC:

Janua

55° Cantoro

Janua

1 - 0

FINALE

Janua

Granarolo

Janua: Lulaj, Parrella, Michelini, Migliorini, Kola, Bizgjoni, Hrustic, Cantoro, Baricola, Tani, Miha A DISP: Dervishi, Masa, Ruggieri, Mouhssine, Agrussa:
Granarolo: Serventi, Costa, Adorno, Damiano, De Gregori, Ferrando, Mezzatesta, La Rosa, Arcangeli, Barni, Lobianco A DISP: Puddu, Usai, Losciale, Valle, El Idrissi, Bottaro:
Janua
Janua

55° Cantoro

1 - 0

FINALE

Janua
Granarolo

Janua: Lulaj, Parrella, Michelini, Migliorini, Kola, Bizgjoni, Hrustic, Cantoro, Baricola, Tani, Miha A DISP: Dervishi, Masa, Ruggieri, Mouhssine, Agrussa
Granarolo: Serventi, Costa, Adorno, Damiano, De Gregori, Ferrando, Mezzatesta, La Rosa, Arcangeli, Barni, Lobianco A DISP: Puddu, Usai, Losciale, Valle, El Idrissi, Bottaro

Nuova Valbisagno

45° Meloni

Nuova Valbisagno

1 - 3

FINALE

Nuova Valbisagno

Don Bosco Ge

12° Maggiolo 33° Garbarino 80° Barbieri

Nuova Valbisagno: Regio, Care, Messina, Rodriguez Munoz, Durante, Di Gregorio, Meloni, Marras, Zappia, Solis Figueroa, Pecora A DISP: Pestarino, Solis Figueroa, Keita, Benzi, Palazzi:
Don Bosco Ge: Rella, Agosti, Bisagno, Garbarino, Moscariello, Tossio, Tuscano, Jammeh, Perez, Maggiolo, Machuca A DISP: Cavarzenghi, Diop, Cavaleri, Barbieri, Ruiu, Iacona:
Nuova Valbisagno
Nuova Valbisagno

45° Meloni

1 - 3

FINALE

Nuova Valbisagno
Don Bosco Ge

12° Maggiolo
33° Garbarino
80° Barbieri

Nuova Valbisagno: Regio, Care, Messina, Rodriguez Munoz, Durante, Di Gregorio, Meloni, Marras, Zappia, Solis Figueroa, Pecora A DISP: Pestarino, Solis Figueroa, Keita, Benzi, Palazzi
Don Bosco Ge: Rella, Agosti, Bisagno, Garbarino, Moscariello, Tossio, Tuscano, Jammeh, Perez, Maggiolo, Machuca A DISP: Cavarzenghi, Diop, Cavaleri, Barbieri, Ruiu, Iacona

San Pietro

85° Sicari

San Pietro

1 - 1

FINALE

San Pietro

Genoa CFG

38° Crapanzano

San Pietro: Camisasca, Bellotti, Romani, Tallone, Sirito, Tundo, Cavallera, Castagnetta, De Giorgi, Ligios, Reina A DISP: Sicari:
Genoa CFG: Minetti, Viano, Crapanzano, Loreto, Altosole, Sardano, Ghironi, Bottaro, Camilleri, Leone, D'Ambrosio A DISP: Bocciardo, Traldi, Diop, Caruso, Sprio:
San Pietro
San Pietro

85° Sicari

1 - 1

FINALE

San Pietro
Genoa CFG

38° Crapanzano

San Pietro: Camisasca, Bellotti, Romani, Tallone, Sirito, Tundo, Cavallera, Castagnetta, De Giorgi, Ligios, Reina A DISP: Sicari
Genoa CFG: Minetti, Viano, Crapanzano, Loreto, Altosole, Sardano, Ghironi, Bottaro, Camilleri, Leone, D'Ambrosio A DISP: Bocciardo, Traldi, Diop, Caruso, Sprio