Attendere Prego ...

Campese B

Campese B

4 - 3

FINALE

Campese B

Savignone

45° Bianchi 68° Bianchi 80° Verrecchia

Campese B: :
Savignone: Soddu, Bianchi, Lunetti, Bianchi, Livrari, Pedrotti, Procopio, Santini, Di Feo, Morrone, Trocino A DISP: Medicina, Ballarino, Ramunno, Tyutyugin, Verrecchia:
Campese B
Campese B

4 - 3

FINALE

Campese B
Savignone

45° Bianchi
68° Bianchi
80° Verrecchia

Campese B:
Savignone: Soddu, Bianchi, Lunetti, Bianchi, Livrari, Pedrotti, Procopio, Santini, Di Feo, Morrone, Trocino A DISP: Medicina, Ballarino, Ramunno, Tyutyugin, Verrecchia

Casellese

12° Mereta 74° Marradi 90° Pisasale

Casellese

3 - 1

FINALE

Casellese

Genoa CFG

Casellese: Casagrande, Ciaburri, Navone, Matarozzo, Torre, Benedetti, Occhipinti, Ursino, Mereta, Marradi, Compagnone A DISP: Pazzano, Pisasale, Costa, Gagliano, Mervic, Masnata, Casissa, Zizzi, Giavotto:
Genoa CFG: Minetti, Viano, Raboni, Altosole, Sardano, Canepa, Ghironi, Gelmi, Bottaro, Camilleri, Scimone A DISP: Traldi, Caruso, Montefiori, Sprio, Leone:
Casellese
Casellese

12° Mereta
74° Marradi
90° Pisasale

3 - 1

FINALE

Casellese
Genoa CFG

Casellese: Casagrande, Ciaburri, Navone, Matarozzo, Torre, Benedetti, Occhipinti, Ursino, Mereta, Marradi, Compagnone A DISP: Pazzano, Pisasale, Costa, Gagliano, Mervic, Masnata, Casissa, Zizzi, Giavotto
Genoa CFG: Minetti, Viano, Raboni, Altosole, Sardano, Canepa, Ghironi, Gelmi, Bottaro, Camilleri, Scimone A DISP: Traldi, Caruso, Montefiori, Sprio, Leone

C.E.P.

25° Ciulli

C.E.P.

2 - 0

FINALE

C.E.P.

Lokomotiv Zena

C.E.P.: Loretta, Vercellone, Buccheri, Zunino, Cavallino, Cannavacciuolo, Sias, Trivino, Rullo, Ciulli, Zannon A DISP: Bazzurro, Bianchi, Furfaro, Gambino:
Lokomotiv Zena: Paccagnini, Vacatello, Podda, Carpinelli, Cambria, Mora Reyes, Ciaravolo, Simonetti, Ghersi, Pompa, Castillo Benavides A DISP: Piromalli, Camicia, Cannizzaro, Cevallos Herrera, Fajardo Macias:
C.E.P.
C.E.P.

25° Ciulli

2 - 0

FINALE

C.E.P.
Lokomotiv Zena

C.E.P.: Loretta, Vercellone, Buccheri, Zunino, Cavallino, Cannavacciuolo, Sias, Trivino, Rullo, Ciulli, Zannon A DISP: Bazzurro, Bianchi, Furfaro, Gambino
Lokomotiv Zena: Paccagnini, Vacatello, Podda, Carpinelli, Cambria, Mora Reyes, Ciaravolo, Simonetti, Ghersi, Pompa, Castillo Benavides A DISP: Piromalli, Camicia, Cannizzaro, Cevallos Herrera, Fajardo Macias

Cornigliano

Cornigliano

0 - 1

FINALE

Cornigliano

Lido Square FBC

Cornigliano: :
Lido Square FBC: :
Cornigliano
Cornigliano

0 - 1

FINALE

Cornigliano
Lido Square FBC

Cornigliano:
Lido Square FBC:

James

10° Biffignandi 80° Caporali

James

2 - 2

FINALE

James

Don Bosco Ge

87° Jammeh 90° Maggiolo

James: Pietrini, Rissotto, Amato, Traverso, Tagliavacche, Vomeri, Mirabelli, Righetti, Luciani, Caporali, Biffignandi:
Don Bosco Ge: Rella, Agosti, Vartuca, Garbarino, Costa, Tossio, Herrera, Jammeh, Diop, Maggiolo, Tuscano:
James
James

10° Biffignandi
80° Caporali

2 - 2

FINALE

James
Don Bosco Ge

87° Jammeh
90° Maggiolo

James: Pietrini, Rissotto, Amato, Traverso, Tagliavacche, Vomeri, Mirabelli, Righetti, Luciani, Caporali, Biffignandi
Don Bosco Ge: Rella, Agosti, Vartuca, Garbarino, Costa, Tossio, Herrera, Jammeh, Diop, Maggiolo, Tuscano

Janua

10° Dervishi

Janua

1 - 0

FINALE

Janua

Sporting Ketzmaja

Janua: Lulaj, Michelini, Kola, Bizgjoni, Cantoro, Baricola, Nuredini, Tani, Miha, Dervishi, Cannas A DISP: Parrella, Haja, Ruggieri, Mouhssine, Senad:
Sporting Ketzmaja: Bellinazzi, Gallone, Zito, Nucera, Parodi, Gambarelli, Napoli, Cagnetta, Piastra, Zarro, Zarro:
Janua
Janua

10° Dervishi

1 - 0

FINALE

Janua
Sporting Ketzmaja

Janua: Lulaj, Michelini, Kola, Bizgjoni, Cantoro, Baricola, Nuredini, Tani, Miha, Dervishi, Cannas A DISP: Parrella, Haja, Ruggieri, Mouhssine, Senad
Sporting Ketzmaja: Bellinazzi, Gallone, Zito, Nucera, Parodi, Gambarelli, Napoli, Cagnetta, Piastra, Zarro, Zarro

Nuova Valbisagno

36° Meloni

Nuova Valbisagno

2 - 4

FINALE

Nuova Valbisagno

C.E.I.S.

35° Giordani 45° Giordani 46° Omorogbe Bright 50° Giordani

Nuova Valbisagno: Regio, Care, Macciò, Benzi, Godsent, Pestarino, Di Gregorio, Rodriguez Munoz, Marras, Durante, Meloni:
C.E.I.S.: Abdullahi, Akalna, Karfanding, Bruzzone, Raphael, Kante, Giordani, Omorogbe Bright, Sunday, Keita, Robert A DISP: Djai, Sani:
Nuova Valbisagno
Nuova Valbisagno

36° Meloni

2 - 4

FINALE

Nuova Valbisagno
C.E.I.S.

35° Giordani
45° Giordani
46° Omorogbe Bright
50° Giordani

Nuova Valbisagno: Regio, Care, Macciò, Benzi, Godsent, Pestarino, Di Gregorio, Rodriguez Munoz, Marras, Durante, Meloni
C.E.I.S.: Abdullahi, Akalna, Karfanding, Bruzzone, Raphael, Kante, Giordani, Omorogbe Bright, Sunday, Keita, Robert A DISP: Djai, Sani

San Pietro

San Pietro

1 - 1

FINALE

San Pietro

Granarolo

45° Bottaro

San Pietro: :
Granarolo: Belloni, Losciale, Adorno, Damiano, Bottaro, Ferrando, Mezzatesta, Arcangeli, Bugli, Barni, Lobianco A DISP: Bilotta, El Idrissi, De Gregori, Lippi:
San Pietro
San Pietro

1 - 1

FINALE

San Pietro
Granarolo

45° Bottaro

San Pietro:
Granarolo: Belloni, Losciale, Adorno, Damiano, Bottaro, Ferrando, Mezzatesta, Arcangeli, Bugli, Barni, Lobianco A DISP: Bilotta, El Idrissi, De Gregori, Lippi