Attendere Prego ...

Borzoli B

Borzoli B

0 - 1

FINALE

Borzoli B

James

Borzoli B: Dagnino, Lentini, Viejo Amajia Josè , Cuccaro, Gaggero, Diallo, Ascione, Chunga, Del Bello, Moreschi, Scilipoti A DISP: Agostino, Osward, Furfaro, Bersani:
James: :
Borzoli B
Borzoli B

0 - 1

FINALE

Borzoli B
James

Borzoli B: Dagnino, Lentini, Viejo Amajia Josè , Cuccaro, Gaggero, Diallo, Ascione, Chunga, Del Bello, Moreschi, Scilipoti A DISP: Agostino, Osward, Furfaro, Bersani
James:

C.E.I.S.

C.E.I.S.

1 - 1

FINALE

C.E.I.S.

San Pietro

C.E.I.S.: Abdullahi, De Leo, Karfanding, Bruzzone, Raphael, Kante, Omorogbe Bright, Giordani, Sani, Keita, Collins A DISP: Balde, Ababei Razvan, Djai, Drissa, Akalna:
San Pietro: :
C.E.I.S.
C.E.I.S.

1 - 1

FINALE

C.E.I.S.
San Pietro

C.E.I.S.: Abdullahi, De Leo, Karfanding, Bruzzone, Raphael, Kante, Omorogbe Bright, Giordani, Sani, Keita, Collins A DISP: Balde, Ababei Razvan, Djai, Drissa, Akalna
San Pietro:

Don Bosco Ge

Don Bosco Ge

0 - 2

FINALE

Don Bosco Ge

Casellese

15° Occhipinti 65° Marradi

Don Bosco Ge: :
Casellese: Casagrande, Compagnone, Zizzi, Repetto, Navone, Benedetti, Giavotto, Casissa, Mereta, Marradi, Occhipinti A DISP: Mangini, Pisasale, Torre, Galuzzo, Ciaburri, Pazzano, Mervic, Gagliano, Costa:
Don Bosco Ge
Don Bosco Ge

0 - 2

FINALE

Don Bosco Ge
Casellese

15° Occhipinti
65° Marradi

Don Bosco Ge:
Casellese: Casagrande, Compagnone, Zizzi, Repetto, Navone, Benedetti, Giavotto, Casissa, Mereta, Marradi, Occhipinti A DISP: Mangini, Pisasale, Torre, Galuzzo, Ciaburri, Pazzano, Mervic, Gagliano, Costa

Genoa CFG

Genoa CFG

2 - 0

FINALE

Genoa CFG

Savignone

Genoa CFG: Minetti, Traldi, Crapanzano, Altosole, Ghironi, Bottaro, Camilleri, D'Ambrosio, Sardano, Scimone, Gelmi A DISP: Caruso, Sprio, Leone, Viano, Diop:
Savignone: Medicina, Lunetti, Livrari, Garrone, Pedrotti, Trocino, Santini, Procopio, Migheli, Morrone, Cento A DISP: Soddu, Pilatu, Gallesi:
Genoa CFG
Genoa CFG

2 - 0

FINALE

Genoa CFG
Savignone

Genoa CFG: Minetti, Traldi, Crapanzano, Altosole, Ghironi, Bottaro, Camilleri, D'Ambrosio, Sardano, Scimone, Gelmi A DISP: Caruso, Sprio, Leone, Viano, Diop
Savignone: Medicina, Lunetti, Livrari, Garrone, Pedrotti, Trocino, Santini, Procopio, Migheli, Morrone, Cento A DISP: Soddu, Pilatu, Gallesi

Granarolo

Granarolo

0 - 0

FINALE

Granarolo

C.E.P.

Granarolo: :
C.E.P.: :
Granarolo
Granarolo

0 - 0

FINALE

Granarolo
C.E.P.

Granarolo:
C.E.P.:

Lido Square FBC

Lido Square FBC

2 - 0

FINALE

Lido Square FBC

Campese B

Lido Square FBC: :
Campese B: Odone, Pastorino, Pastorino, Di Matteo, Bardi, Poveda, Oliveri, Sylla Ibrahima, Nnanna, Olivieri, Thiam A DISP: Onofrei , Ferrando, Ferrari, Visora:
Lido Square FBC
Lido Square FBC

2 - 0

FINALE

Lido Square FBC
Campese B

Lido Square FBC:
Campese B: Odone, Pastorino, Pastorino, Di Matteo, Bardi, Poveda, Oliveri, Sylla Ibrahima, Nnanna, Olivieri, Thiam A DISP: Onofrei , Ferrando, Ferrari, Visora

Nuova Valbisagno

Nuova Valbisagno

1 - 11

FINALE

Nuova Valbisagno

Janua

Nuova Valbisagno: Regio, Care, Pestarino, Durante, Montefusco, Zappia, Meloni, Keita, Moreno Macias, Rodriguez Munoz, Benzi:
Janua: Agrussa, Carta, Migliorini, Kola, Bizgjoni, Hrustic, Cantoro, Miha, Dervishi, Haja, Cannas A DISP: Parrella, Baricola:
Nuova Valbisagno
Nuova Valbisagno

1 - 11

FINALE

Nuova Valbisagno
Janua

Nuova Valbisagno: Regio, Care, Pestarino, Durante, Montefusco, Zappia, Meloni, Keita, Moreno Macias, Rodriguez Munoz, Benzi
Janua: Agrussa, Carta, Migliorini, Kola, Bizgjoni, Hrustic, Cantoro, Miha, Dervishi, Haja, Cannas A DISP: Parrella, Baricola

Sporting Ketzmaja

Sporting Ketzmaja

3 - 1

FINALE

Sporting Ketzmaja

Cornigliano

Sporting Ketzmaja: Bellinazzi, Achitei, Piastra, Zito, Medulla, Napoli, De Fazio, Cagnetta, Ariotti, Zarro, Zarro:
Cornigliano: Mauro, Tosi, Leoncini, Aveni, Berto, Menegatti, Mitrushi, Filippone, Divanni, Ferrara, Venturino A DISP: Reno, Tamagnini, Bozzano, Parodi, Dagnino, Cavallini, Della Rovere:
Sporting Ketzmaja
Sporting Ketzmaja

3 - 1

FINALE

Sporting Ketzmaja
Cornigliano

Sporting Ketzmaja: Bellinazzi, Achitei, Piastra, Zito, Medulla, Napoli, De Fazio, Cagnetta, Ariotti, Zarro, Zarro
Cornigliano: Mauro, Tosi, Leoncini, Aveni, Berto, Menegatti, Mitrushi, Filippone, Divanni, Ferrara, Venturino A DISP: Reno, Tamagnini, Bozzano, Parodi, Dagnino, Cavallini, Della Rovere