Attendere Prego ...

Cornia

46° Casagrande 64° Ruffino

Cornia

2 - 2

FINALE

Cornia

Atletico San Salvatore

62° Marcone 89° Campodonico

Cornia: Coppello, Casagrande, Bacigalupo, Garbarino, Capurro, Bacigalupo, Sansone, Ruffino, Casassa, Dondero, Rondanino A DISP: Dondero, Bacigalupo, Capurro, Zanni, Consiglieri, Leverone, Timossi:
Atletico San Salvatore: Longinotti, Barletta, Marcone, Rodio, Casaleggi, Salerno, Mangiante, Serventi, Scardavilli, Delucis, Robbiano A DISP: Chiappori, Casassa, Quirola Macias, Cella, Cocciolo, Campodonico, Bianchi, Delle Donne, Marcone:
Cornia
Cornia

46° Casagrande
64° Ruffino

2 - 2

FINALE

Cornia
Atletico San Salvatore

62° Marcone
89° Campodonico

Cornia: Coppello, Casagrande, Bacigalupo, Garbarino, Capurro, Bacigalupo, Sansone, Ruffino, Casassa, Dondero, Rondanino A DISP: Dondero, Bacigalupo, Capurro, Zanni, Consiglieri, Leverone, Timossi
Atletico San Salvatore: Longinotti, Barletta, Marcone, Rodio, Casaleggi, Salerno, Mangiante, Serventi, Scardavilli, Delucis, Robbiano A DISP: Chiappori, Casassa, Quirola Macias, Cella, Cocciolo, Campodonico, Bianchi, Delle Donne, Marcone

Merello United

27° Ara

Merello United

1 - 1

FINALE

Merello United

Rupinaro Sport

87° Loddo

Merello United: Belrio, Mosto, Cuneo, Vigorito, Pinasco, Hovel, Binaj, Morocho Tinoco, Ara, Monaci, Castronovo A DISP: Megazzini, Ottonello, Zappettini, Parizzi, Ferrari, Barbieri, Alessio, Dadone:
Rupinaro Sport: Cordano, Campodonico, Chiartelli, Nexhipi, Salvadori, Callegari, Loddo, Maggiore, Turcato, Colmano, Portarescu A DISP: Vignolo, Camara, Macchiavello, Canepa, Serra, Del Greco, Camara, Beani, Canepa:
Merello United
Merello United

27° Ara

1 - 1

FINALE

Merello United
Rupinaro Sport

87° Loddo

Merello United: Belrio, Mosto, Cuneo, Vigorito, Pinasco, Hovel, Binaj, Morocho Tinoco, Ara, Monaci, Castronovo A DISP: Megazzini, Ottonello, Zappettini, Parizzi, Ferrari, Barbieri, Alessio, Dadone
Rupinaro Sport: Cordano, Campodonico, Chiartelli, Nexhipi, Salvadori, Callegari, Loddo, Maggiore, Turcato, Colmano, Portarescu A DISP: Vignolo, Camara, Macchiavello, Canepa, Serra, Del Greco, Camara, Beani, Canepa

Moneglia

16° Polcino 76° Barbieri 80° Marhfour 87° Barbieri

Moneglia

4 - 2

FINALE

Moneglia

San Lorenzo d. Costa

15° Hampe 83° Fazzini

Moneglia: Barbieri, Gianelli, Solarna, Canovi, Gianelli, Barbieri, Tubelli, Polcino, Bellini, Marchi, Guazzoni A DISP: Tedeschi, Bambara, Pavan, Gallo, Fumagalli, Marhfour, Cariola, Magro:
San Lorenzo d. Costa: Inglese, Rossi, Fazzini, Monte, Scapparone, Sivori, Viacava, Rovegno, Carbone, Hampe, Revello A DISP: Furfaro, Bisso, Costa, Piccione, Rossini, Cosentino, Canessa, Peri, Federici:
Moneglia
Moneglia

16° Polcino
76° Barbieri
80° Marhfour
87° Barbieri

4 - 2

FINALE

Moneglia
San Lorenzo d. Costa

15° Hampe
83° Fazzini

Moneglia: Barbieri, Gianelli, Solarna, Canovi, Gianelli, Barbieri, Tubelli, Polcino, Bellini, Marchi, Guazzoni A DISP: Tedeschi, Bambara, Pavan, Gallo, Fumagalli, Marhfour, Cariola, Magro
San Lorenzo d. Costa: Inglese, Rossi, Fazzini, Monte, Scapparone, Sivori, Viacava, Rovegno, Carbone, Hampe, Revello A DISP: Furfaro, Bisso, Costa, Piccione, Rossini, Cosentino, Canessa, Peri, Federici

Panchina

45° De Vincenzi

Panchina

1 - 0

FINALE

Panchina

Atletico Casarza

Panchina: Rosciglioni, Rodolo, Castelvecchio, Montedonico, Semenza, Bussani, Lasagna, Coscioli, Balsamo, Ferlini, De Vincenzi A DISP: Gotta, Olivieri, Scaramozzino, Di Nardo, Jlassi, Muca, De Vincenzi, Cacciapuoti, Esposito:
Atletico Casarza: Sguotti, Rovere, Anelli, Boccoli, Muzio, Filipelli, Rollando, Picciau, Bisello, Bacigalupo, Casu A DISP: Cusano, Noceti, Malatto, Perazzo, Napoli, Spintone, Bacherotti, Delucchi:
Panchina
Panchina

45° De Vincenzi

1 - 0

FINALE

Panchina
Atletico Casarza

Panchina: Rosciglioni, Rodolo, Castelvecchio, Montedonico, Semenza, Bussani, Lasagna, Coscioli, Balsamo, Ferlini, De Vincenzi A DISP: Gotta, Olivieri, Scaramozzino, Di Nardo, Jlassi, Muca, De Vincenzi, Cacciapuoti, Esposito
Atletico Casarza: Sguotti, Rovere, Anelli, Boccoli, Muzio, Filipelli, Rollando, Picciau, Bisello, Bacigalupo, Casu A DISP: Cusano, Noceti, Malatto, Perazzo, Napoli, Spintone, Bacherotti, Delucchi

Segesta

Segesta

0 - 0

FINALE

Segesta

Borgorapallo

Segesta: Trinca, Magnoli, Lambruschini, Conti, Turcanu, Pasticcio, Benassi, Scarpino, Gatto, Milanta, Castagnola A DISP: Riva, Saettone, Rampone, Giorgio, Casaretto, Marcucci, Del Buono, Ghirlanda, Rolleri:
Borgorapallo: Cilia, Beretta, Azzini, De Martini, Magri, De Mattei, Marcutti, Frignani, Marcutti, Doci, Celano A DISP: Arata, Guarrella, Casazza, Fiori, Gambino, Massone, Miele, Migliaccio, Mortola:
Segesta
Segesta

0 - 0

FINALE

Segesta
Borgorapallo

Segesta: Trinca, Magnoli, Lambruschini, Conti, Turcanu, Pasticcio, Benassi, Scarpino, Gatto, Milanta, Castagnola A DISP: Riva, Saettone, Rampone, Giorgio, Casaretto, Marcucci, Del Buono, Ghirlanda, Rolleri
Borgorapallo: Cilia, Beretta, Azzini, De Martini, Magri, De Mattei, Marcutti, Frignani, Marcutti, Doci, Celano A DISP: Arata, Guarrella, Casazza, Fiori, Gambino, Massone, Miele, Migliaccio, Mortola

Valle 2015

4° Rosciglioni 7° Rosciglioni 9° Previtali 14° Di Dio 49° De Martini 76° Repetto

Valle 2015

6 - 3

FINALE

Valle 2015

Moconesi

Valle 2015: Chinchio, De Martini, Di Dio, Bonfiglio, Gardella, Massa, De Martini, Massa, De Crescenzo, Rosciglioni, Previtali A DISP: Sellitto, Curotto, Carbone, Ubillu, Dramè, Repetto, Iezzi, Ginocchio, Lagomarsini:
Moconesi: Molinari, Calcinai, Dassereto, Biggi, Zunino, Sbarboro, Ratto, Geroldi, Poggi, Banchero, Abate A DISP: Minetti, Molinari, Pastore, Porro, Cirri, Abate, Dirodi, Garbarino, Salamone:
Valle 2015
Valle 2015

4° Rosciglioni
7° Rosciglioni
9° Previtali
14° Di Dio
49° De Martini
76° Repetto

6 - 3

FINALE

Valle 2015
Moconesi

Valle 2015: Chinchio, De Martini, Di Dio, Bonfiglio, Gardella, Massa, De Martini, Massa, De Crescenzo, Rosciglioni, Previtali A DISP: Sellitto, Curotto, Carbone, Ubillu, Dramè, Repetto, Iezzi, Ginocchio, Lagomarsini
Moconesi: Molinari, Calcinai, Dassereto, Biggi, Zunino, Sbarboro, Ratto, Geroldi, Poggi, Banchero, Abate A DISP: Minetti, Molinari, Pastore, Porro, Cirri, Abate, Dirodi, Garbarino, Salamone